|
FALLOUT 76
GAME DESIGN
Bethesda Game Studios
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
Todd Howard
PROJECT LEAD
Jeff Gardiner
STUDIO DIRECTORS
Ashley Cheng
Yves Lachance
Douglas Mellencamp
DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR
Chris Mayer
TECHNICAL DIRECTORS
Guy Carver
Patrick Labrie
LEAD PROGRAMMER
Jason Hasenbuhler
ART DIRECTOR
Istvan Pely
LEAD ARTIST
Nathan Purkeypile
DESIGN DIRECTOR
Emil Pagliarulo
LEAD DESIGNER
Chris Cummings
AUDIO DIRECTOR
Mark Lampert
ADDITIONAL STUDIO DIRECTION
Tom Mustaine
Marc Tardif
SENIOR PRODUCERS
Charles-William Bibaud
Angela Browder
Kay Gilmore
Kevin Kauffman
Scott Malone
Philip Nelson
Stuart Roch
Andrew Scharf
PRODUCTION
Marisa Lyon
Nathan McDyer
Drew Napoli
Max Phippeny
Benjamin Roye
Jonathan Rush
Matthew Stokes
ADDITIONAL PRODUCTION
Dan Collier
Jessica Daniels
Timothy Lamb
Jean-Francois Levesque
Joe Mueller
Hieu Nguyen
Dan Rosenthal
Jeff Siadek
Kelly Snyder
Derek Tarvin
Reeve Wightman
ADDITIONAL TECHNICAL DIRECTION
Christopher Rodriguez
LEAD GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMER
Eric Sebesta
GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMING
Brian Baird
John Billon
Ludovic Briere
Julia Bullard
James Cleaveland
Joel Desjardins
Alyssa Dettling
Joseph DiAngelo
Mark Feather
Matthew Gawalek
Matthew Johnson
Nicholas Korn
Steve Meister
Olivier Monsonego
Jocelyn Perreault
Sopheaseth Pheng
Brian Robb
Christian Roy
Scott Smith
Ike Ton
Craig Walton
Kyle Wickert
Jay Woodward
ADDITIONAL GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMING
David Berghan
Ken Cockerham
Paul Graber
Persia Ghaffari
Ryan Holiday
Stephanie Warner
SYSTEMS PROGRAMMING
Ryan Ashford
Gregoire Astruc
Shannon Bailey
Sylvain Berthomieu
Evan Davies
Alexandre Deschamps
David DiAngelo
Joel Dinolt
Michael Dulany
Jeffrey Frampton
Jason Hammett
David Hof
Rusty Koonce
Alex Larouche
Ryan Lea
Michael Lipari
Jeffrey Lundin
Jason Omahen
Xu Pan
Francois Schelling
Zhensheng Xie
Frank Zecca
ADDITIONAL SYSTEMS PROGRAMMING
Eric Braun
Jonathan Burke
Christian Guy
Loic Hamon
Jonathan Maurice
Benoit Regrain
Wei Wu
GRAPHICS PROGRAMMING
Michael Bales
Jonathan Bilodeau
Simon Sirois Deschenes
Georg Erhardt
Olivier Fleurant
Bachir Francis
Scott Franke
Vincent Jerome
Florian Luna
Germain Mazac
Jason Schar
Jeffrey Sheiman
ADDITIONAL GRAPHICS PROGRAMMING
Ray Batts
Matt Butler
Michael Fortin
Jean-Sebastien Guay
Michael Marcin
Camille Martel
Justin McLaine
Alexandre Pestana
Ali Scissons
Chris Stark
Nicolas Trudel
USER INTERFACE PROGRAMMING
Dana Christo
Erik Deitrick
Ricardo Gonzalez
Justin Pereira
Ryan Wachowiak
Andrew Wesson
ADDITIONAL USER INTERFACE PROGRAMMING
Daniel Habig
LEAD SERVER PROGRAMMER
Roy Fleck
SERVER PROGRAMMING
Luke Nelson
ADDITIONAL SERVER PROGRAMMING
Andrew Colean
Adam Copeland
LEAD PLATFORM PROGRAMMER
Bo Buchanan
PLATFORM PROGRAMMING
Stephen Abbamonte
Andrew Cook
Jared Daniels
Matt Leva
Manuel Rodriguez
ADDITIONAL PLATFORM PROGRAMMING
Tyler Fowler
Timmon Pham
LEAD DEVOPS PROGRAMMER
Paul Friel
DEVOPS PROGRAMMING
David Rhea
Mike Thompson
ADDITIONAL DEVOPS PROGRAMMING
Brian Hare
DATABASE PROGRAMMING
Mike Thompson
ADDITIONAL DATABASE PROGRAMMING
Maryam Shokoufi
LEAD INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAMMING
Bryan Lowrey
INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAMMING
Dean Kusler
Brian Phillips
ADDITIONAL PROGRAMMING
Nicholas Condatore
Anthony Saulls
SUPPORTING ART LEAD
Andrew Collins
WORLD ART
Andrew Barron
Alexander Burback
Cory Edwards
Gabriel Espino
Tony Greco
Nadia Haschart
Joshua Jay
Connor McCampbell
Jason Muck
Christopher Percle
Madeleine Rabil
Ryan Salvatore
Megan Sawyer
Ryan Sears
Kaela Smith
Clara Struthers
John Valenti
Rafael Vargas
Robert Wisnewski
Christopher Zdana
ADDITIONAL WORLD ART
Jarrod Hollar
Russell Rector
SPECIAL EFFECTS
Jamie Clark
Elizabeth Rapp
Mark Teare
ADDITIONAL SPECIAL EFFECTS
Michael Perretta
Grant Struthers
ANIMATION
Joshua Jones
Robert Kenyon
DongJun Kim
Barry Nardone
Gary Noonan
Matthew Ornstein
Juan Sanchez
Christian Sheppard
Neal Thibodeaux
Mark Thomas
Alex Utting
RicK Vicens
ADDITIONAL ANIMATION
Jeremy Bryant
CHARACTER ART
Benjamin Carnow
Jonathan Clark
Christiane Meister
Dane Olds
Ian Olsen
Jason Smith
LEAD UX DESIGNER
Don Etgeton
USER INTERFACE
Jacob Raymor
Yan Town
TECHNICAL ART
Robert Ackom
Sergio Edma
Felipe «PePe» Nogueira
Andrew Thomas
LIGHTING
Edward «Ted» Helmers
ART OUTSOURCING LEAD
Daniel T. Lee
ART OUTSOURCING
Mason Holly
ADDITIONAL ART OUTSOURCING
Cassandra Hipple
CONCEPT ART & GRAPHIC DESIGN
John Gravato
Katya Gudkina
Ray Lederer
Ilya Nazarov
Christopher Ortega
Natalia Smirnova
ADDITIONAL CONCEPT ART
Ted Beargeon
SUPPORTING DESIGN LEAD
Mark Tucker
LEAD QUEST DESIGNER
Ferret Baudoin
QUEST DESIGN & WRITING
Brian Chapin
Liam Collins
Matt Daniels
Maria Hamilton
Alan Nanes
Bruce Nesmith
MJ Parker
William Shen
Phil Speer
Corrie Treadway
ADDITIONAL QUEST DESIGN & WRITING
Carl McKevitt
Alyssa Tan
LEAD LEVEL DESIGNER
Daryl Brigner
LEVEL DESIGN
Daniel Becker
Craig Bernardo
Bryan Brigner
Orion Burcham
Steven Cornett
David Dobert
Drew Langlois
Steve Massey
David McKenzie
Justin Miller
Zachary Wilson
ADDITIONAL LEVEL DESIGN
Jeff Browne
Trevor Swafford
SYSTEMS DESIGN
Jon Paul Duvall
Nathan Emmott
Kurt Kuhlmann
Joshua McQueary
Mandi Parker
James Phillips
Martin Raymond
Jason Richardson
ADDITIONAL SYSTEMS DESIGN
Richard Creasy
ADDITIONAL DESIGN
Joel Burgess
LEAD BI ARCHITECT
Anne Sidari
BI ANALYSIS
Andrew Strite
SOUND DESIGN
Chris Hite
Dave Schreiber
ADDITIONAL SOUND DESIGN
Jerry Schroeder
QA ENGINEERS
Christopher Krietz
Francois Lim
Cody Wharton
ADDITIONAL QA ENGINEERS
Yan Chayer
James Duquemin
Cassidy Farr
Jamieson Gillespie
Kenneth Polly
Keith Thompson
ADDITIONAL COMMUNITY MANAGEMENT
Andrew Griffiths
Nathaniel Valenta
BUSINESS DIRECTOR
Jeff Moskowitz
HUMAN RESOURCES
Liz Chepul
Sue Do
Wendy Endriquez-Donissaint
Fanny Manset
ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANTS
Katie Doyon
Bobby Libby
Jessica Nguyen
ARKANE STUDIOS
ADDITIONAL PROGRAMMING
Cory Kolek
Trevin Liberty
Josh Phelan
Jared Stutesman
James Terry
Jeff Uriarte
Christopher Waters
ID SOFTWARE
ADDITIONAL PROGRAMMING
John Casey
Chris Hays
Matt Michler
Jesse Printz
ZENIMAX ONLINE STUDIOS
ADDITIONAL PROGRAMMING
Ian Campbell
Mark Henderson
Chris Hohne
Huy Nguyen
Dan Speed
IRON GALAXY
Adam Boyes
Andrew Massari
Anna Becker
Brian Rose
Carlo Mixco
Chelsea Blasko
Darryl Wisner
Dave Lang
Joe Palmer
Justin Augspurger
Justin Boshoven
Justin Moser
Ken Maramara
Martin Holtkamp
Matt Burton
Matt Immerman
Steve Cano
PROGRAMMING INTERNS
Evan Kohn
Chris Fields
Yashas Gujjar
Chris Lawyer
Jacob Stone
ART INTERNS
David Gautier
Virginie Grondin
Cole Larson
Tyler Ordiway
Benjamin Parise
Dacio Pasarell
ART OUTSOURCING
Dhruva Interactive
Mindwalk Studios
Original Force
Red Hot
Virtuos
VOICE & MUSIC
CAST
THE SPEAKER
Ron Perlman
THE OVERSEER
Adrienne Barbeau
THE MOTHERLODE / ROBOBRAIN 'THE BOSS' / QUINN CARTER
Chris Anthony
NIRAJ SINGH / GARRY / MARCUS TAYLOR
Sunkrish Bala
DICK SHALE / ROBOBRAIN VINCENT / RALEIGH CLAY
Bruce Barker
DANE ROGERS
Blair Bess
MARIA CHAVEZ / DASSA BEN-AMI / COOPER LU
Rachel Butera
ROSE / ROSALYNN JEFFRIES / INITIATE FOWLER
Alex Cazares
SUPERMUTANT / JACOB LERNER / SIMON GLADWELL
Ray Chase
SHANNON RIVERS / MISS ANNIE / WILLIE MAE
Claudia Christian
MODUS / BUCK NIXON / JAMES WALTZ
Adam Croasdell
LEW PALMEST / OFFICER WALTON / JAY DEEDEE
Chris Cuilla
ASSAULTRON / ELLEN SANTIAGO
Colleen Delany
FREDERICK RIVERS / REVEREND DELBERT WINTERS / NUCLEAR POSTER NARRATOR
Patrick Dollaghan
JOYCE EASTON / HENRIETTA WINCHESTER / STARVING RESPONDER
Erin Ebers
GRAFTON MAYOR / ROGER MAXSON
Brett Elliott
THOMAS ECKHART / HOLDEN MCMERRICK / GYM RAT
Gideon Emery
SUPERMUTANT / DEREK CASTLE / PARKER
Dave Fennoy
ISAAC HAMMOND / MORRIS STEVENS / JEFF LANE
Keith Ferguson
MELODY LARKIN / CHIEF-OF-STAFF / MISS MIA
Lauri Fraser
DR. EDDIE HARRISON / EVEN-TONED MALE / HANK MADIGAN
Larry Herron
SCOTT / SQUIRE SCHULTZ / LOTTERY PHONE REPRESENTATIVE
Tommie Earl Jenkins
ENOLA WALKER / OLIVIA RIVERS / CHEMS ADDICT
Jan Johns
PROTECTRON / MISTER FLUFFY / BOOMER
Wes Johnson
SUPERMUTANT / AGENT GREY / DARIUS ANGLER
Chip Joslin
PALADIN LIZZY TAGGERDY / SCRIBE HAILEY TAKANO / MARGIE MCCLINTOCK
Stephanie Komure
WATOGA HIGH SCHOOL PA SYSTEM / TRAPPED RESPONDER / FOREMAN HIBBS
Brian Krause
SANJAY KUMAR / WILLIAM BREYER / MONONGAH MAINFRAME
Sean Krishnan
ROBOBRAIN
Stephanie Lemelin
KESHA MCDERMOTT / MAYOR BARBARA / CLARA DAVIS
Dawnn Lewis
SCRIBE GRANT / EDWARD HAYES, JR. / SAM BLACKWELL / MAJOR RAGNARSDOTTIR
Jason Linere-White
JESUS SUNDAY / MIGUEL CALDERA / SABOTEUR
Eric Lopez
THE WARDEN / SENIOR KNIGHT WILSON / WHITESPRING TAPE NARRATOR
Peter McHugh
TABITHA / FREDDIE LANG / CIVIC CENTER FEMALE
Betsy Foldes Meiman
MISTER GUTSY / GEORGE SMITH / CHEF SILAS
Dave B. Mitchell
DIA BLACK BOX VOICE
Will Munroe
EYEBOT / BILLY BRAXTON / CHRIS FATUR
Bruce Nozick
KNIGHT 'TEX' ROGERS / DOCTOR KESSLE / RANGER SIMON
Liam O’Brien
RITA WILCOX / HAYLEY PORTER / POSEIDON MAINFRAME
Katelyn Pippy
RANGER ROSS / VICTOR / QUENTIN ARLEN
Sam Riegel
THE KOVAC-MULDOON / BUILD-A-BOT STATION / FORD
Jon Root
AVA / AMY KERRY / BOOKSTORE OWNER
Christina Rose
PLAYER VOICE (FEMALE) / DMV PA SYSTEM / ABIGALE POOLE
Linsay Rousseau
MISTER HANDY / GILES SWEETWATER / ZEKE
Stephen Russell
EVEN-TONED FEMALE / FEMALE GHOUL / REPO
Sandra Saad
ABIGAYLE 'ABBIE' SINGH / VOICE OF WATOGA / NATASHA HUNT
Richa Shukla
NUCLEAR LAUNCH SILO / TERMINALS / TOPHER
Kath Soucie
LIBERATOR ROBOTS
Anthony Tai
PLAYER VOICE (MALE) / JEFF NAKAMURA / BRODY
Kaiji Tang
ROUGH MALE / DANIEL HORNWRIGHT / CHEF MILO
Fred Tatasciore
MEDITATION GUIDE / GOVERNOR EVANS / FRANK
Owen Thomas
DUCHESS / ELLA AMES / GERALDINE FITZSIMMONS
Paula Tiso
MAXINE BALLARD / MISS RACHEL / ANGIE DECLAND
Hynden Walch
MISS NANNY / OLD FEMALE / BEVERLY SOLOMON
Amy Walker
PULOWSKI PRESERVATION SHELTER
Elmarie Wendell
THE SCORCHED (MALE) / COLTON PICKINS / PREACHER LEVENSON
Mark Whitten
THE SCORCHED (FEMALE) / ROUGH FEMALE
Fryda Wolff
ADDITIONAL VOICES
Chris Anthony
Sunkrish Bala
Bruce Barker
Rachel Butera
Alex Cazares
Ray Chase
Claudia Christian
Adam Croasdell
Chris Cuilla
Patrick Dollaghan
Erin Ebers
Brett Elliott
Gideon Emery
Dave Fennoy
Keith Ferguson
Lauri Fraser
Stephanie Komure
Brian Krause
Sean Krishnan
Larry Herron
Jason Hightower
Tommie Earl Jenkins
Jan Johns
Wes Johnson
Chip Joslin
Dawnn Lewis
Jason Linere-White
Eric Lopez
Peter McHugh
Betsy Foldes Meiman
Dave B. Mitchell
Bruce Nozick
Liam O’Brien
Katelyn Pippy
Christina Rose
Linsay Rousseau
Stephen Russell
Kath Soucie
Kaiji Tang
Fred Tatasciore
Paula Tiso
Owen Thomas
Sam Riegel
Jon Root
Sandra Saad
Richa Shukla
Hynden Walch
Amy Walker
Mark Whitten
CELEBRITY ACQUISITION, CASTING AND VOICE PRODUCTION
Blindlight
VO PRODUCERS
Tommy Callahan
Corey Gibbons
Bo Crutcher
Kimba Rose Williams
VOICE DIRECTORS
Kal-El Bogdanove
Chris Faiella
SOUND ENGINEERS
Briana Villareal
Mark De La Fuente
Vianna Vigneau
Rob Reider
COORDINATORS
Clint Corley
Katie Moses
Stephen Turner
Lawrence McWilliams
Kevin Shi
INTERNS
Ashley Castro
Claire Liu
Madeline Landry
Acu Cureño
Ysidro Hartzell
VOICE RECORDING AT
Dave & Dave Recording Studios — Burbank, CA
Marc Graue Recording Studios — Burbank, CA
Bethesda Game Studios — Rockville, MD
Brian Morris — Mashpee, MA
ADDITIONAL SOUND RECORDING ENGINEERING
Brian Morris
MUSIC COMPOSED &
PRODUCED BY
Inon Zur
www.inonzur.com
BANJO PERFORMANCE
Jay Blincoe
BETHESDA SOFTWORKS
QUALITY ASSURANCE LEAD
Sam Bernstein
Shannon Corwin
Patrick Johnson
QUALITY ASSURANCE
Samuel Badilla
Andrew Bakry
Jacob Beatty
Nathanael Bennett
Jon Blank
Robert Boehm
Wade Brown
Wilfred Brownell
Jacob Bullock
Daniel Burk
Kevin Burns
Gabriel Caldeira
Carlos Camacho
Max Cameron
Matt Cesario
Brent Chesnutt
Jess Connell
Lindsay Cruz
Wayne Dayberry
Rahima Dondurur
Noah Dove
Michael Dumbrowsky
Brianne Eddy
Nicholas Eikenberg
Aiden Ettlinger
Matt Farkas
Aaron Finn
Eric Flanagan
Zsade Fleming
Benjamin Forde
Joshua Fountain
Alex Fralinger
Sarah Gallardo
Joseph Graninger
Lawrence Hayes
Tyler Hudock
Christopher Izzi
Hal Jenkins
Ryan Keating
Jesse Keene
Hugo Kilvert-Jones
Tyler King
Adam Kloc
Tess Krimchansky
D.J. La Velle
Michael Lattanzia
Kyren Lee
Catrina Lian
Jason Little
Kevin Mannikko
Brad Martin
Sara Matthews
Mike Mazzuca
Robert McGowan
Harlow Miller
Rachel Moskal
Taylor Mullen
Brandon Murphy
Daniel Murray
Gus Newton
Rhiannon Nichols
Lewis Pearce
William Pegus
Brittany Quinn
John Reumont
Trent Robinson
Jason Rosenberger
Shanon Schildtknecht
Josh Seabolt
Andrew Seale
Brian Seo
Michael Shearer
Alexandria 'Alex' Shiley
Brady Shumway
Jessica Slater
Michael Sobien
Veronika Spiegel
Chris Stanko
Steven Stores
James Swartz
Daniel Taborda
Jason Tardencilla
Kathryn Thomas
Sarah Tomesky
Damian Turner
Justin Van Deusen
Larry Waldman
Keith Walton
Rick Watson
Justin Weese
Cassandra 'KC' White
Alejandro Williams
Ashley Yates
Andrew Yung
Nestor Zerpa
ADDITIONAL QUALITY ASSURANCE
Tim Ballard
Christopher Barrett
Amanda Burrelli
Eugene Chung
Robert Clark
Alex Jones
John Lynch
Christopher Martinez
James Stancil
Logan Allison
Patrick Au
Michael Blake
Joseph Chambers
Andre Daniels
Cenk Ersoy
Michelle Gibson
Tyler Kelly
Kevin Kuhn
Fitzgerald Lewis
Aaron Mitschelen
Nancy Parson
Ian Rogers
Nichole Strano
CONTRACT QUALITY ASSURANCE
Micah Anderson
Claire Bork
Chase Carter
Judith Corona
Abe Corrigan
Justin Davis
John DiAntonio
Alexander Hall
Christian Humen
Thomas Lyons
Kevin Maida
Cody Marley
Brian Marshall
Daniel Mata Mora
Kyle McQuillen
Alex Nash
Josephine Palmhede
Rodrigo Pereira
Alex Rogers
Zoe Vaughn
Kyle Warren
Chris Winings
Jason Zimmerman
SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT, PRODUCT DEVELOPMENT
Todd Vaughn
PRODUCTION DIRECTOR
Harvard Bonin
SENIOR PRODUCER — SUBMISSIONS
Tim Beggs
SUBMISSIONS ASSOCIATE
Terry Dunn
SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT, GLOBAL MARKETING AND COMMUNICATIONS
Pete Hines
ASSOCIATE VICE PRESIDENT, GLOBAL MARKETING
Erin Losi
SENIOR BRAND MANAGER
Paris Nourmahammadi
BRAND MANAGER
Ryan Taljonik
ASSOCIATE BRAND MANAGER
Spencer Weisser
ASSOCIATE VICE PRESDIENT, GLOBAL COMMUNICATIONS
Tracey Thompson
DIRECTOR, PUBLIC RELATIONS
Matt Frary
PR MANAGER
Nicholas Patterson
ASSOCIATE PR MANAGER
Beau Jensen
INFLUENCER MANAGER
Sean Baptiste
ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, COMMUNITY
Matt Grandstaff
SENIOR COMMUNITY MANAGER
Jessica Finster
COMMUNITY MANAGER
Abigail Tyson
ASSOCIATE COMMUNITY MANAGER
Devann McCarthy
ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, PR/MARKETING CONTENT
Gary Steinman
PR/MARKETING CONTENT MANAGER
Anne Lewis
ASSOCIATE PR/MARKETING CONTENT MANAGER
Parker Wilhelm
MARKETING AND PR COORDINATOR
Jennie Amrine
MARKETING ASSISTANT
Shana Reed
MARKETING ANALYST
Robert Ashton
DIRECTOR, PAID MEDIA/ADVERTISING
Lauren Ruff
DIRECTOR OF RESEARCH
Paul Silverman
DIRECTOR OF CRM
Jaclyn Rubin
MANAGER, VIDEO PRODUCTION
Salinee Goldenberg
VIDEO PRODUCERS
Matthew Ross
William Perry
Cherisse Datu
ASSOCIATE VIDEO PRODUCER
Maria Elena Firippis
SENIOR MARKETING ART DIRECTOR
Michael Wagner
MARKETING ARTISTS
Michael JankovitZ
Mary Zolp
SENIOR MANAGER, EVENTS
Melissa Armstrong
SENIOR EVENTS MANAGER
Angela Ramsey-Chapman
EVENT MANAGER
Jess Pelligrini
EVENT ASSISTANT
Dayana Byrnes
SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT, GLOBAL SALES
Ron Seger
OPERATIONS DIRECTOR
Todd Curtis
DIRECTOR, PUBLISHING OPERATIONS
James Altman
SALES OPERATIONS MANAGER
Jill Bralove
NATIONAL SALES MANAGER
Mike Donnellan
SENIOR MANAGER, PLATFORM STRATEGY AND DIGITAL COMMERCE
Josh Deane
MANAGER, SALES PLANNING & ANALYSIS
David Strand
CHANNEL MARKETING MANAGER
David Robinson
DIRECTOR OF LICENSING
Michael Kochis
LICENSING COORDINATOR
Jessica Williams
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER
Dawn Earp
ACCOUNT MANAGER
Scott Mills
ACCOUNT MANAGER
Jason Snead
Matthew Kauffman
SALES ANALYSTS
Kyle Dimalanta
David Sanker
SENIOR FINANCIAL ANALYST
Min Kim
DATA ANALYST
Shane Fernandes
GLOBAL PRICING ANALYST
Joseph Traw
SALES ADMINISTRATION MANAGER
Luke Jackson
SENIOR SALES ASSISTANT
Casey Black
DIGITAL SALES ASSISTANT
Brent Keith
SALES ASSISTANTS
Katharine Freisitzer
Milena Romaniuk
Lauren Szymanski
VICE PRESIDENT OF QUALITY ASSURANCE
Darren Manes
SENIOR QA MANAGER
Rob Gray
BETHESDA.NET
VP, Digital Platform
Erich Waas
VP, DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY
Jonathan Williams
DIRECTOR OF PRODUCTION
Brandon Atkins
DIRECTOR OF PLATFORM SERVICES
James Whitehouse
DIRECTOR OF PRODUCT
Derek Racca
SR. PRODUCT OWNERS
Chris Bray
David Cook
Keenan Panitz
Randall Turner
Todd Walderman
BETHESDA.NET PRODUCTION TEAM
Jay Blincoe
Shane Domrongchai
Justin Emminizer
Spencer Gottlieb
Yuting Lian
Omar Madrid
Lee Saggers
Chris Webb
LEAD UI/UX DESIGNER
Lindsay Westcott
SR. UI/UX DESIGNERS
Brian Ambrose
Emilio Gonzalez
LEAD SOFTWARE ENGINEER
Matt Bailey
Marc Lewis
Steve McGarrity
Nick Olson
Jonathan Tanner
Balaji Thiruvengadam
BETHESDA.NET ENGINEERING TEAM
Alexander Adamovich
Saqib Ali
Jason Blatt
Sinan Bolel
Nathan DeGrand
Jason Earp
Mike Eder
Tyler Friedlander
Jacob Geiman
Nicholas Logan
Christopher Lowenthal
Gavin Moore
Oliver Murillo
Bill Sanders
Pete Sandrene
Noman Sarker
John Schmitz
Vincent Schumaker
Daniel Stiles
Chris Thierer
Derek Timmerman
Randy Trimble
Daniel Ward
DIRECTOR, OPERATIONS INFRASTRUCTURE
Jeffrey Berube
OPERATIONS INFRASTRUCTURE TEAM
Doug Granzow
Christian Hedegaard-Schou
Jesse Johnson
Rudy McComb
Jonathan Pace
Nathan Pockrus
Brian Raker
Grant Regimbal
Paul Stagner
BETHESDA.NET SECURITY SR. MANAGER
Scott Harrison
BETHESDA.NET SECURITY TEAM
Chad Lorch
William Sollers
Aaron Webster
Jason Witmer
OPERATIONS AND DEVELOPMENT SERVICES MANAGER
Brad Hudson
LIVE OPERATIONS LEADS
Jamie Wells
John Sheehan
SERVICE OWNER
Kol Cooley
LIVE PRODUCER
Jason Girard
LIVE OPERATIONS SYSTEMS ADMINS
Bryan Bailey
Robert Collins
John Fuller
Molly Hoffman
Jermaine McDaniels
Stephen Panicho
Emily Stupi
Brad Weber
Edward Williams
LIVE OPERATIONS ENGINEERS
Greg Alyea
Jazmine Rivera
Blasto Wentrys
SECURITY OPERATIONS CENTER ANALYSTS
Evin Coukos
Ya Zhang
CUSTOMER SERVICE
CUSTOMER SERVICE DIRECTOR
Boyd Beasley
CUSTOMER SERVICE LEADERSHIP
Daniel Beahn
Hap Campbell
Tres Herndon
Craig Pratt
Richard Rasmussen
Terry White
CUSTOMER SERVICE MANAGEMENT
Quentin Chappet
Mike Green
Dina Kraus
Markus Kraus
Barry Lanman
Taryn Lyon
Frank Morales
Kathy Roberts
Elise Steinharter
Jasmine Thomas
Douglas Whitmore
CUSTOMER SERVICE STAFF
Michael Anuszewski
Zach Bolton
Philisia Bonds
Arnaud Bossis
Jessica Clark
James Czaplyski
Betty Dardhirun
Rhianna Davis
Jerome Dufermont
William Ellenberger
John Fulmer
Stefanie Gregg
Brian Hartley
Kevin Journee
Ilshat Karimov
Simon Kay
October Laubhan
Bradley Lauderdale
Alex Lee
Joshua Leishear
Justin Liappes
Nicholas Maker
Megumi McGowan
Cameron Miller
Dez Miller
Peter Mitchell
Ryan Moulton
Julie Mullecker
Joseph Pieri
Ronald Rivas
Sara Rivas
Jens Rutkowski
Meredith Schreibstein
Wade Shaddock
Ronald Simpson
Michael Slevin
Josh Smith
Andrew Townshend
Michaela Willis
Janay Wise
ZENIMAX MEDIA
CHAIRMAN & CEO
Robert Altman
PRESIDENT & COO
Jamie Leder
EXECUTIVE VP & CFO
Cindy Tallent
EXECUTIVE VP LEGAL & SECRETARY
Grif Lesher
SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT, STRATEGIC PLANNING
Vlatko Andonov
SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT, FINANCE & CONTROLLER
Denise Kidd
DEPUTY GENERAL COUNSEL
Marcia Mitnick
LEGAL
Jeff Albertson
Brenda Kauffman
Josh Gillespie
Laura Marston
Diana Bender
Vincent Adam Carter
VP, INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
Steve Bloom
INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
Aizaz Ahmad
Tyler Alexander
Dennis Black
David Blodgett
Matthew Claunch
Dominic Colabelli
Tino De Martinis
Jeremy Devilbiss
Colin Doyle
Matthew Fetting
William Finken
Christopher Gorski
Ellis Harrison
Robert Havlovick
Maja Jevremovic
Ryan Jones
Justin Kaminski
Martin Knapick
Joseph Krzanowski
Christopher La Scola
Trevor Long
Wesley McMillan
Joshua Mosby
Daniel Oh
Joseph Owens
Michael Payne
Christopher Pellegrini
Thomas Peters III
Kevin Raminhos
Joshua Shoemate
Christopher Sibiski
Brandon Tate
Paul Tuttle
Joseph Varkey
David Verdin
Kevin Watts
Daniel Wells
Tripp Whalen
Bailey Wicker
Walter Wilson III
Joon Ho Yang
VP, BUSINESS SYSTEMS
Craig Brown
BUSINESS SYSTEMS
Kyle Andreas
Claudia Ayoroa
Alexander Battle
Tashfeen Bhimdi
Kempsey Clark
Campbell Dodson
James Fattorini
Rachel Barrientos Ferrusca
Mike Filler
John Folkers
Taylor Funk
Erin Griffiths
Anthony Harris
Sahil Jhangiani
Sheldon Johnson
Jay Kaiser
Harold Kimball
Jerome Lamboy
Katie Mann
Marc Melancon
Karl Mueck
Samuel Piercy
Chaitanya Ragu
Raj Sankar
Timothy Schroeder
Nitin Sharma
Luke Shimek
VICE PRESIDENT, HUMAN RESOURCES
Tammy Boyd
HUMAN RESOURCES
Hannah Arlinghaus
Michelle Cool
Samantha Curry
Andrea Glinski
Amy Glushakow
Haley Guay
Alexandra Guyker
Michelle Gzybowski
Jessica Harris
Lauren Jacoby
Arvie Martinez
Christopher Palmer
Heather Smolka
Kathleen Sosnoskie
Jamie Thornton
Valery Williford
ACCOUNTING/FINANCE
Muhammed Ahmed
Brittany Bezawada-Joseph
Jennifer Marquette
Rosanna Campanile
Christina Disher
Katherine Edwards
Ryan Garcia
Gerard Garnica
David Gee
Ryan Gum
Joshua Henderson
Christina Hernandez
Melissa Hernandez
Colleen Jarrett
DorthyMarie Kerr
Stephen Koehler
Angela Lee
Ho Joong Lee
Kiki Li
Jonathan Lord
Stephane Marquis
Michael Masciola
Sandra Mayer
Claire McIntyre
Tanuja Mistry
Christine Mueller
Zel Nguyen
Patrick Nolan
Ashley Presto
Patti Pulupa
Michael Riesett
Christina Short
Joseph Sigmon
Mark Sigmon
Heather Spurrier
Claudia Umana-Sanchez
Johana Umana
Marta Vessels
Melissa Washabaugh
Eric Weis
EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT
Bernice Guice
ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANTS
Jameise Fox
Amanda Martin
Joseph Waeyaert
RECEPTIONIST
Paula Kasey
PRESIDENT, VIR2L STUDIOS
Douglas Frederick
SENIOR CORPORATE FACILITIES MANAGER
George Kryvenka
OPERATIONS MANAGER
Shelika Denise Orr
FACILITIES TEAM
Oscar Mendez Cedillos
Jose Iraheta
Cheryl Seabolt
EXECUTIVE CHEF
Kenny McDonald
CHEF ASSISTANT
Patrick Thrasybule
DINING ROOM MANAGER
Pierluigi Ricchiari
CHEF ASSISTANTS
Rosa Alvarez
Rudis Rodriguez Baires
Carlos Arevalo Centeno
Elmer Cabrera
Wilfredo Cabrera
Ana Cruz
Roberto Melgar Gonzalez
Carlos Chavez Martinez
Rudy Martinez
Blanca Morales
Sandra Morales Rodriguez
Edwin Quintanilla
ZENIMAX EUROPE
EU MANAGING DIRECTOR
Sean Brennan
EU FINANCE DIRECTOR
Robert Ford
EU MARKETING & PR DIRECTOR
Sean Ratcliffe
EU SALES DIRECTOR
Paul Oughton
LOCALIZATION DIRECTOR
Harald Simon
OPERATIONS DIRECTOR
Richard Lever
SENIOR EUROPEAN BRAND MANAGER
Dan Lazarides
EUROPEAN ASSOCIATE BRAND MANAGERS
Jo Worrall
Jack Abbott
Iker Azkarate
Edward Badcock
HEAD OF EUROPEAN PR
Alistair Hatch
EUROPEAN BRAND MANAGER
Nick Heller
SENIOR EUROPEAN PR MANAGER
Mark Robins
SENIOR EUROPE PR MANAGER ONLINE GAMES
Jonnie Bryant
INTERNATIONAL PR MANAGER
Bart Verwijst
UK MANAGING DIRECTOR
Roy Campbell
UK COMMUNICATIONS MANAGER
Steve Merrett
UK SALES DIRECTOR
Gethyn Deakins
UK SALES MANAGER
Jonathan Ferdenzi
CREATIVE SERVICES MANAGER
Morgan Gibbons
CREATIVE SERVICES ASSISTANT
Faysal Mekhid
OFFICE MANAGER
Angela Clement
EUROPEAN FINANCIAL CONTROLLER
Charlotte Ovens
REVENUE ACCOUNTANT
Joanna Nalepa
FINANCIAL ACCOUNTANT
Sukhjinder Kaur
BUSINESS SYSTEMS MANAGER
Gary Lythgoe
FINANCE ASSISTANT
Reece Dublin
EU FINANCE ANALYST ASSISTANT
Liam Hurley
TAX AND FINANCIAL ACCOUNTANT
Meha Patel
EUROPEAN ANALYTICS ASSISTANT
Robert Tyler
ASSOCIATE GENERAL COUNSEL
Leonard Bendel
PARALEGAL
James McArthur
INTERNATIONAL SALES DIRECTOR
Greg Baverstock
EU DIGITAL SALES MANGER
Charles Barrett
SALES ADMINISTRATOR
Heather Clarke
EUROPEAN TRADE MARKETING MANAGER
Joseph Bell
OPERATIONS MANAGER
Isabelle Midrouillet
OPERATIONS COORDINATOR
David Gordon
SENIOR EU LICENSING & MERCHANDISE MGR
David Evans
SENIOR IT GENERALIST
Stuart Davies
EU FINANCIAL PLANNING & ANALYTICS MANAGER
James Gilks
REVENUE ACCOUNTANT
Ayyub Hanib
APPLICATIONS SUPPORT ANALYST
Ashley Rodney
GERMAN LOCALIZATION LEAD
Christian Kroger
LOCALIZATION SPECIALIST (GERMAN)
Marion Wacker
EUROPEAN ASSISTANT PR MANAGER
Alexander Delaney
APPLICATIONS SUPPORT ANALYST
Zamir Gara
SENIOR HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGER
Aurelia Genuyt
COMMUNITY MANAGER UK
Neil Gorton
UK MARKETING MANAGER
Gemma Hall
MOBILE MARKETING MANAGER EUROPE
Cathy Magnien
ONLINE BUSINESS AND OPERATIONS DIRECTOR
Stephane Bonazza
INTERNATIONAL ONLINE MARKETING MANAGER
Beyza Ozogul
FINANCE AND REVENUE ANALYST
Fadime Uzkar
ZENIMAX FRANCE
MANAGING DIRECTOR
Julie Chalmette
SALES MANAGER
Yvan Rault
KEY ACCOUNT MANAGER
Gaëlle Gombert
TRADE MARKETING MANAGER
Laurent Chatain
MARKETING MANAGER
Géraldine Mazot
FINANCE MANAGER
Cecile De Freitas
FINANCE ASSISTANT
Adeline Nonis
PRODUCT MANAGER
Hadrien Chéru
Arnaud Richard
COMMUNICATIONS MANAGER
Claire-Olga Guyomard
COMMUNITY MANAGER
Axel Olivereau
Louis Evrard
Sandra Mauri
ONLINE MARKETING MANAGER
Bertrand Uhart
LOGISTIC AND ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT
Claudia Giboni
ZENIMAX GERMANY
MANAGING DIRECTOR
Frank Matzke
SALES DIRECTOR
Thomas Huber
DIRECTOR MARKETING & PR
Marcel Jung
PRODUCT MARKETING MANAGER
Colin Gilzean
COMMUNICATIONS MANAGER
Franziska Lehnert
ASSISTANT PR MANAGER
Jessica Di Dio
COMMUNITY MANAGER
Kai Schober
Eva Sykora
ONLINE MARKETING MANAGER, GSA
Henning Wasserfuhr
JUNIOR COMMUNITY MANAGER
Alina Ullrich
KEY ACCOUNT MANAGER
Jürgen Pahl
TRADE MARKETING MANAGER
Andrea Kunkel
JUNIOR TRADE MARKETING MANAGER
Manuel Brumm
FINANCE MANAGER
Nadine Scholtysik
SALES & OFFICE ADMINISTRATOR
Christiane Jauss
SENIOR ACCOUNTANT
Stefan Keller
JUNIOR ACCOUNTANT
Juliane Heinz
ACCOUNTANT
Marcus Krepp
ZENIMAX BENELUX
GENERAL MANAGER
Menno Eijck
SALES MANAGER
Mark Holleman
SALES ADMIN & MARKETING SUPPORT
Pam Wesselink
PR MANAGER
Linda Wijnen
MARKETING MANAGER
Fijke Mandemakers
COMMUNITY MANAGER
Julian Eriks
SENIOR LOCALIZATION PROJECT MANAGER
Ruth Granados-Garcia
LOCALIZATION PROJECT MANAGER
Ramon Goldarazena
Carine Mathey
ZENIMAX ASIA K.K
PRODUCER / BRAND MANAGER
Tsuyoshi Tanaka
SUBMISSION COORDINATOR / QA
Yu Nakabayashi
LOCALIZATION PROGRAMMER
Masayuki Nagahashi
WEB DIRECTOR
Kosuke Fujita
COMMUNITY MANAGER
Tomoharu Urabe
ASSISTANT PRODUCER
Aiko Takahashi
SENIOR INFRASTRUCTURE SPECIALIST
Muneaki Miyoshi
IT SUPPORT
Tadaomi Fujita
OFFICE MANAGER
Myongsuk Rim
OFFICE ASSISTANT
Hiroko Yue
ACCOUNTANT
Keiko Koishi
HR MANAGER
Masanori Tokumoto
ZENIMAX HONG KONG
GENERAL MANAGER
Michael Chiang
BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT MANAGER
Harvey Chen
MARKETING DIRECTOR, ASIA
Chiu For Chow
SENIOR MANAGER, DISTRIBUTION
Alby Chung
DIRECTOR OF STRATEGIC PLANNING
Louis Ran Shi
ZENIMAX RUSSIA
MANAGING DIRECTOR
Simeon Chirikov
SENIOR MARKETING & PR MANAGER
Anatoly Subbotin
FINANCE MANAGER
Dmitry Pivnenko
COMMUNITY MANAGER
Valerya Myachina
Dmitri Polyakov
ONLINE OPERATIONS MANAGER
Denis Zotov
ZENIMAX AUSTRALIA
MANAGING DIRECTOR
Simon Alty
SALES DIRECTOR
David Hay
MARKETING DIRECTOR
David Robles
FINANCE MANAGER
Paul New
PUBLIC RELATIONS MANAGER
Kate Maconachie
OFFICE MANAGER / SALES AND MARKETING ASSISTANT
Michelle Alty
COMMUNITY MANAGERS
Noel Wheatley
Kelsey Gamble
Jonny Roses
ONLINE GAMES MARKETING MANAGER
Michael McAlister
PRODUCT MARKETING MANAGER
Irina Andreev
LOCALIZED VERSION PRODUCED BY
SYNTHESIS
SYNTHESIS GLOBAL SOLUTIONS SA
Emanuele Scichilone
LOCALIZATION PROJECT MANAGERS
Jonathan Russo
Grzegorz Stefański
FRENCH LANGUAGE COORDINATOR
Kaya Daudrix
FRENCH TRANSLATION
Alexandra Cueille
Anthony Fragoso
Antoine Jarlégant
Aurélie Blain
Benjamin Phéline
Carole Kunzelmann
Guillaume Teisserenc
Mireille Besson
Ophélie Colin
Pierre Quelquejeu
Pierre Techoueyres
Socheata Pho
Thomas Berthollet
FRENCH AUDIO TEAM
La Marque Rose
ITALIAN LANGUAGE COORDINATOR
Jonathan Russo
ITALIAN TRANSLATION
Paolo Caronni
Davide Calò
Filippo Facchetti
Emanuele Mattei
Claudia Mangione
Floriana Grasso
Roberta Clamar
Alessandro Parotti
ITALIAN AUDIO TEAM
Fabio Pantano
Stefano Accomo
Chiara Preziosi
Massimo Giorgino
Massimo Armeli
GERMAN LANGUAGE COORDINATOR
Anna-Lena Matthias
Finn Seliger
GERMAN TRANSLATION
Aron Sayed
Alexia Trensch
Constanze Vogl
Gerald Paetsch
Heinrich Lenhardt
Mareica Hauck
Nick Schäfer
Roland Strube
Ulrich Onken
GERMAN AUDIO TEAM
Martin Kruse
Malte Meibauer
Hannes Böck
Lesley-Ann Woggesin
David Arnold
Adrian Koch
Martin Sabel
Michael Bideller
Jan Ullmann
Marco Rosenberg
Florian Brandel
Martin Schattenberg
Ivan Rastorgujev
Marcus Just
Patrick Elias
Vanida Karun
Udo Baumhögger
Thomas Pavlovic
Timo Klemm
SPANISH, MEXICAN AND BRAZILIAN LANGUAGE COORDINATORS
Camila Groth Ibarra
Elena Renedo
SPANISH TRANSLATION
Abel Funcia Santaella
Beatriz Pedroche Carmona
José Andrés Gallego Aza
Laura López Ortiz
Maria Cristina Bueno
Marta Nieto
Miguel Martínez Ayllón
Patricia López
Roberto Ruiz García
Yaiza García
SPANISH AUDIO TEAM
Adrian Espinosa
Alberto Pereira
Alejandro Aparicio
Alvaro Ley
Barbara Sacristan
Elia Maqueda
Emilio Gallardo
Fernando Urquiza
Isabel Martinez
Jonathan Dombriz
Juan Rojo
Raul Lopez
MEXICAN ADAPTATION
Julieta Turquet
Serena Maurenza
BRAZILIAN TRANSLATION
Danilo Venturini
Diogo Prado
Carlos Vinícius Cavalcanti Pivotto
Ciro Guedes
Leonardo Marques Kussler
Marcelo de Abreu Almeida
Maria Luísa Vanik
Monique Paula Pereira
Rodolfo Caravana
Sofia Sabbado Aveline
CHINESE LANGUAGE COORDINATOR
Yun Yue Lim
KOREAN LANGUAGE COORDINATOR
Taeho Kim
RUSSIAN LANGUAGE COORDINATOR
Mikhail Bryukhanov
Dmitry Kurshin
Dashima Zhigzhitova
RUSSIAN TRANSLATION
Oleg Gurin
Elena Nerkylova
Mikhail Golovkin
Katerina Florinskaya
Anna Avdeeva
Natalia Baulina
Anna Karelina
Anastasia Umanskaya
Oleg Werner
Dmitry Kulchitskiy
Dmitry Erokhin
Pavel Nikolenko
Rodion Kuznetsov
Vladimir Goryachev
Mikhail Shvyryev
Nadezhda Martynova
LQA MANAGER
Riccardo Fumagalli
QA SUPERVISOR
Antonio E. Mondonico
LQA COORDINATORS
Matteo Bianchini
Matteo Voltolina
Michael Celano
Nicolas Carlo Maria Jara
Thierry Stokman
Yuri Grecco
LQA TESTING LEADS
Aleksandra Józwiak
Daniel Alejandro Hernández
Danny Münch
Fabio Roveda
Israel Delgado Miranda
Perry Mainville
Rafael Verolla de Moura
Roman Kosarev
Thomas Frers
LQA TESTERS
Alexandra Jordan
Alexandre Dumoulin
Anaïs Brenière
Andreas Edler
Björn Wetz
Carolina Lazarte Kaqui
ChingChing Wang
Clara Guzman
Ekaterina Kartavenko
Elodie Fernando Boronat
Filippo Maria Forte
Francesco Menna
Francisco Miguel Egea Jiménez
Hanxuan Wang
Icaro Polizel
Iñigo Luzuriaga Bañon
Jia Hao Zhang
Jihoo Park
Julia Du
Luis Sánchez Martínez
Mauro Cherubini
Max Tyan
Miyoung Lee
Roberto Gomes de Oliveira
Tobias Rennig
Wai-Chi Sun
Yaolong Zhang
Yerim Lee
Yongchen Tang
Yungha Park
Zheng Ji
ITALIAN VOICEOVER ACTORS
Stefano Accomo
Alessandra De Luca
Alessandra Eleonori
Alessandro Conte
Alessandro Parise
Alessandro Testa
Alice Bongiorni
Andrea De Nisco
Andrea Failla
Anna Charlotte Barbera
Beatrice Caggiula
Carlo Cravino
Cesare Rasini
Christian La Rosa
Cinzia Massironi
Davide Capostagno
Davide Fumagalli
Diego Baldoin
Diego Baldoin
Domenico Brioschi
Elisa Schiroli
Fabrizio Odetto
Francesca Perilli
Francesca Tretto
Francesco Rizzi
Francese Chiara
Gianandrea Muià
Gianni Gaude
Giovanni Battezzato
Greta Bortolotti
Ilaria Cuoci
Jacopo Calatroni
Katia Sorrentino
Luca Sandri
Marcella Silvestri
Marco Balbi
Marco Balzarotti
Marco Benedetti
Marisa Della Pasqua
Martina Tamburello
Marzo Balzarotti
Matteo Brusamonti
Matteo Zanotti
Mirko Marchetti
Oliviero Corbetta
Paolo Calabrese
Paolo Carenzo
Renzo Ferrini
Riccardo Rovatti
Rosa Servidio
Simona Biasetti
Simone Lupinacci
Stefania Rusconi
Tania De Domenico
Tiziano Bertrand
Valeria Falcinelli
Valerio Amoruso
Vittorio Bestoso
Walter Rivetti
FRENCH VOICEOVER ACTORS
Franck Monsigny
Marie Zidi
Nathalie Homs
Caroline Klaus
Jessica Barrier
Laurence Dourlens
Sylvie Jacob
Régine Teyssot
Edwige Lemoine
Delphine Braillon
Géraldine Asselin
Marie Chevalot
Stéphane Ronchewski
Philippe Catoire
Jeremy Prevost
Philippe Bozo
Daniel Lafourcade
Marc Brunet
Loic Guingand
Frantz Confiac
Fabien Jacquelin
Marc Perez
Cédric Dumond
Denis Boileau
Denis Gibier
Laurent Larcher
Sophie Riffont
Frédéric Souterelle
Gilbert Levy
Marc Bretonnière
Caroline Roumeguere
Cathy Cerda
Catherine Cerda
Pascal Germain
Stéphanie Lafforgue
Veronique Augereau
Fabrice Trojani
Jean-Baptiste Anoumon
Virginie Ledieu-Raynal
Dorothée Pousséo
Hervé Caradec
Emmanuel Gradi
Eric Aubrahn
Marie Gamory
Patrice Melennec
Jean-Francois Aupied
Victoria Grosbois
Nicolas Djermag
Thierry Mercier
Jean Barney
Karine Foviau
Armelle Gallaud
Claire Baradat
Dominique Vallée
Nathalie Bleynie
Flora Kaprielian
Brigitte Guedj
Sybille Tureau
Fanny Bloc
Déborah Perret
Evelyne Grandjean
Catherine Desplaces
Pierre-Francois Pistorio
Damien Ferrette
Vincent Ropion
Emmanuel Rausenberger
Daniel Lobé
Thierry Wermuth
Jean-Pol Brissart
Geneviève Doang
Frederic Popovic
GERMAN VOICEOVER ACTORS
Achim Schülke
Sven Dahlem
Marcus Just
Stefan Weißenburger
Patrick Stamme
Christian Rudolf
Nadine Wöbs
Anni Perka
Hanns Jörg Krumpholz
Jennifer Böttcher
Alexander Merbeth
Katinka Jaekel
Joachim Kretzer
Merete Brettschneider
Mario von Stengel
Robert Kotulla
Felix Würgler
Wolfgang Häntsch
Michael Bideller
Annekathrin Munz
Verena Wolfien
Udo Schenk
Kim Hasper
Kathrin Spielvogel
Oliver Hörner
Achim Buch
Leoni Kristin Oeffinger
Till hagen
Jens Wendland
Kerstin Draeger
Christos Topulos
Thomas Henniger von Wallersbrunn
Susanne Sternberg
Leonie Dubuc
Uta Delbridge
Cornelia Dörr
Kai Taschner
Barbara Krabbe
Dietmar Horcicka
André Beyer
Dennis Brandau
Wolfgang Berger
Heidi Schaffrath
Theresa Berlage
Franziska Trunte
Friederike Solak
Simona Pahl
Traudel Sperber
Guido Zimmermann
Linda Fölster
Oliver Warsitz
Anna Gamburg
Bert Franzke
Tanja Dohse
Jesse Grimm
Carsten Wilhelm
Erik Schäffler
Martin Sabel
Gunnar Bergmann
Thomas Fitschen
Stefan Bergel
Ole Jacobsen
Elena Wilms
Finn Seliger
Hannes Böck
Malte Meibauer
Martin Kruse
Tilo Schmitz
Marie Biermann
Uta Dänekamp
Eva Michaelis
Tanja Doshe
Malternativ
Daniel Kirchberger
Seven Dahlem
Lilly Logemann
Bruugar
Gronkh
Pandoria
Michael Heidemann
Mark Bremer
Felix von der Laden
Kati Karenina
SPANISH VOICEOVER ACTORS
Abraham Aguilar
Adelaida López
Adolfo Moreno
Adolfo Pastor
Ana Ángeles García
Ana Plaza
Ana Sanmillán
Antonio Abenójar
Antonio Llano
Antonio Villar
Anuska Alborg
Aurora González
Blanca Rada
Carlos López Benedí
Carlos Moreno
Carlos Salamanca
Catherina Martínez
Cecilia Santiago
Elena Ruiz de Velasco
Enrique Suárez
Fernando de Luis
Fernando Hernández
Gabi Jiménez
Inés Blázquez
Isabel Avanthay
Isabel Donate
Javier Balas
Javier Gámir
Jon Samaniego
José Ángel Fuentes
José Antonio Duque
José Escobosa
José Manuel Pinto
Joseba Pinela
Juan Antonio Sáinz de la Maza
Juan Fernández
Juan Rueda
Juan Soler
Juanjo López
Julián Rodríguez
Leopoldo Ballesteros
María Antonia Rodríguez
María Luisa Marciel
Marina Céspedes
Marta Méndez
Miguel Ángel Aijón
Miguel Ángel Pérez
Miguel Zúñiga
Nagore Germes
Nano Castro
Neri Hualde
Olga Velasco
Óscar Castellanos
Paloma Escola
Paloma Porcel
Pilar Martín
Pilar Puebla
Ramón de Arana
Ramón Reparaz
Roberto Cuenca jr.
Roberto Cuenca Martínez (Padre)
Roberto Cuenca Martínez (Sr)
Roberto Cuenca Rodríguez (Jr)
Roberto Encinas
Roberto González
Rodrigo Martín
Sandra Jara
Sara Heras
Yolanda Pérez
POLISH VERSION BY
QLOC S.A.
MUSIC SUPERVISION AND LICENSING
Christopher S. Parker and Tim Scanline for Brandracket, LLC
MUSIC COORDINATOR
Ian M. Andrewson for Brandracket, LLC
«A Good Man Is Hard To Find»
Written by Eddie Green
Performed by Cass Daley
Published by Courtesy of Edwin H. Morris & Company, A Division of MPL Music Publishing, Inc. (ASCAP)
Courtesy of Geffen Records
By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
«Ain’t Misbehavin'»
Written by Andy Razaf, Harry Brooks, and Fats Waller
Performed by Fats Waller
Published by Chappell & Co. Inc. (ASCAP), EMI Mills Music Inc. and Publisher(s) Unknown, BMG Gold Songs (ASCAP) on behalf of Razaf Music (ASCAP)
Courtesy of RCA Records
By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
«Answer To Drivin' Nails In My Coffin»
Written by Jerry Irby
Performed by Jerry Irby and his Texas Ranchers
Published by Unichappell Music Inc. (BMI)
Courtesy of Polydor Records
By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
«Anything Goes»
Written by Cole Porter
Performed by Cole Porter
Published by WB Music Corp. (ASCAP)
Courtesy of RCA Records
By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
«Atom Bomb Baby»
Written by J F Young
Performed by The Five Stars
Published by Benjon Music (BMI)
Courtesy of Geffen Records
By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
«Bubbles In My Beer»
Written by Tommy Duncan, Bob Wills and Cindy Walker
Performed by Bob Wills and His Texas Cowboys
Published by Unichappell Music Inc. (BMI) and Chappell & Co. Inc. (ASCAP)
Courtesy of Mercury Nashville Records
By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
«Butcher Pete (Part 1)»
Written by Henry Glover and Roy Brown
Performed by Roy Brown
Published by Trio Music Company (BMI), BMG Platinum Songs (BMI) on behalf of Arc Music Corp (BMI), Brown Angel Music Publishing (BMI)
Courtesy of King Records, Inc.
By arrangement with Warner Music Group Video Game Licensing
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
«Civilization (Bongo, Bongo, Bongo)»
Written by Carl Sigman, Bob Hilliard
Performed by Andrews Sisters with Danny Kaye
Published by Better Half Music Co. (a division of Bourne Co.) (ASCAP), Music Sales Corporation
Courtesy of Geffen Records
By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
«Crazy He Calls Me»
Written by Carl Sigman, Bob Russell
Performed by Billie Holiday
Published by Music Sales Corporation
Courtesy of The Verve Music Group
By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
«Dark As A Dungeon»
Written by Merle Travis
Performed by Tennessee Ernie Ford
Published by Merle’s Girls Music (BMI)
Courtesy of Capitol Records
By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
«Dear Hearts & Gentle People»
Written by Bob Hilliard
Music by Sammy Fain
Performed by Bob Crosby and the Bobcats
Published by Better Half Music Co. (a division of Bourne Co.) (ASCAP), Fain Music Company (ASCAP)
Courtesy of Soundies/The Orchard
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
«Doing The Uptown Lowdown»
Written by Mack Gordon and Harry Revel
Performed by Isham Jones and his Orchestra
Published by WB Music Corp. (ASCAP) and Chappell & Co. Inc. (ASCAP)
Courtesy of RCA Records
By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
«Don’t Fence Me In»
Written by Cole Porter, Joseph Robert Mailander, Justin Edward Lansing
Performed by Bing Crosby & The Andrews Sisters
Published by WB Music Corp. (ASCAP)
Courtesy of Geffen Records
By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
«Happy Days Are Here Again»
Written by Jack Yellen and Milton Ager
Performed by Ben Selvin
Published by EMI Robbins Catalog Inc. and Publisher(s) Unknown
Courtesy of Columbia Records
By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
«Headin' Down The Wrong Highway»
Written by Ted Daffan
Performed by Johnny Bond
Published by Unichappell Music Inc.
Courtesy of Bloodshot Records
By arrangement with DePugh Music
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
«I Can’t Dance (I’ve Got Ants In My Pants)»
Written by Clarence Williams, Charles Gaines
Performed by Chick Webb’s Savoy Orchestra
Published by Universal Music Corp. (ASCAP)
Courtesy of Columbia Records
By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
«I Didn’t Know the Gun Was Loaded»
Written by Hank Fort, Herbert Leventhal
Performed by Patsy Montana
Published by Music Sales Corporation
Courtesy of RCA Records
By arrangement with Sony Music Licensing
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
«I Don’t Want To Set The World On Fire»
Written by Sol Marcus, Eddie Seiler, Eddie Durham and Bennie Benjamin
Performed by The Ink Spots
Published by Bennie Benjamin Music, Inc. (ASCAP), BMG Gold Songs (ASCAP) on behalf of Eddie Durham Swing Music Publishing (ASCAP), Ocheri Publishing Corp. (ASCAP)
Courtesy of Geffen Records
By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
«In A Shanty In Old Shanty Town»
Written by Ira Schuster, Jack Little, Joe Young, and John Siras
Performed by Johnny Long And His Orchestra
Published by Sony/ATV Tunes LLC and Publisher(s) Unknown, WB Music Corp. (ASCAP), Warock Corp. (ASCAP)
Courtesy of Geffen Records
By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
«It’s All Over But The Crying»
Written by Russ Morgan, Seger Ellis
Performed by The Ink Spots
Published by Universal Music Corp. (ASCAP)
Courtesy of Geffen Records
By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
«Juke Box Saturday Night»
Written by Al Stillman and Paul McGrane
Performed by Glenn Miller and his Orchestra
Published by Chappell & Co. Inc. (ASCAP)
Courtesy of RCA Records
By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
«Jumpin' At The Woodside»
Written by Count Basie and Jon Hendricks
Performed by Count Basie And His Orchestra
Published by WB Music Corp. (ASCAP)
Courtesy of Verve Records
By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
«Just a Fair Weather Friend»
Words by Johnny Mercer
Music by Matt Malneck
Performed by Henry King and His Orchestra
Published by Bourne Co. (ASCAP), The Johnny Mercer Foundation (ASCAP)
Courtesy of Columbia Records
By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
«Keep A Knockin' (But You Can’t Come In)»
Written by Richard W. Penniman
Performed by Milton Brown & His Musical Brownies
Published by Songs of Universal
Courtesy of Geffen Records
By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
«Maybe»
Written by Allan Flynn and Frank Madden
Performed by The Ink Spots
Published by EMI Robbins Catalog Inc.
Courtesy of Geffen Records
By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
«Midnight In A Madhouse»
Written by Larry Clinton
Performed by Chick Webb
Published by Dulcet Music Company (ASCAP)
Courtesy of MCA Records
By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
«Mr. Five By Five»
Written by Don Raye, Gene Paul De
Performed by Ella Mae Morse, Freddie Slack And His Orchestra
Published by Universal — MCA Music Publishing, A Division of Universal Studios, Inc., Universal Music Crop. on behalf of Leeds Music Crop. (ASCAP)
Courtesy of Capitol Records
By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
«Mr. Sandman»
Written by Pat Ballard
Performed by The Chordettes
Published by Courtesy of Edwin H. Morris & Company, A Division of MPL Music Publishing, Inc. (ASCAP)
Courtesy of Barnaby Records, Inc.
By arrangement with Ace Music Services LLC
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
«Nobody’s Fault But Mine»
Written by Blind Willie Johnson
Performed by Blind Willie Johnson
Published by Alpha Film Music (BMI)
Courtesy of Columbia Records
By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
«Ol' Man Mose»
Written by Zilner Randolph and Louis Armstrong
Performed by Eddy Duchin
Published by Chappell & Co. Inc. (ASCAP)
Courtesy of Columbia Records
By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
«Opus No. 1»
Written by Sy Oliver
Performed by Tommy Dorsey & His Orchestra
Published by Embassy Music Corporation
Courtesy of RCA Records
By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
«Orange Colored Sky»
Written by Milton Delugg and Willie Stein
Performed by Nat King Cole
Published by Amy-Dee Music Corp. (ASCAP)
Courtesy of Capitol Records
By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
«Pig Foot Pete»
Written by Don Raye, Gene Paul De
Performed by Ella Mae Morse, Freddie Slack And His Orchestra
Published by Universal — MCA Music Publishing, A Division of Universal Studios, Inc. (ASCAP)
Courtesy of Capitol Records
By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
«Pistol Packin’ Mama»
Written by Al Dexter
Performed by Bing Crosby & The Andrew Sisters
Published by Universal — Songs Of PolyGram International, Inc. (BMI)
Courtesy of Geffen Records
By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
«Praise The Lord And Pass The Ammunition»
Written by Frank Loesser
Performed by Kay Kyser and His Orchestra
Published by Sony/ATV Harmony
Courtesy of Columbia Records
By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
«Riders In The Sky»
Written by Stan Jones
Performed by Sons Of The Pioneers
Published by Edwin H. Morris & Company, A Division of MPL Music Publishing, Inc. (ASCAP)
Courtesy of RCA Records
By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
«Salt Pork, West Virginia»
Written by William Tennyson, Jr. and Fleecie Moore
Performed by Louis Jordan & His Tympany Five
Published by Courtesy of Pic Crop. (ASCAP)
Courtesy of Geffen Records
By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
«Shenandoah»
Performed by Tennessee Ernie Ford
Written by Jack Fascinato and Ernest Ford
Published by Bayshore Music Corporation (ASCAP), administered by Bluewater Music Services Corp and Primary Wave Ford c/o BMG Gold Songs (ASCAP), administered by BMG Rights Management (US) LLC
Courtesy of Tennessee Ernie Ford Enterprises, Inc.
Under license from Sunset Productions, LLC
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
«Sixteen Tons»
Written by Merle Travis
Performed by Tennessee Ernie Ford
Published by Merle’s Girls Music (BMI)
Courtesy of Capitol Records
By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
«Steel Guitar Rag»
Words by Merle Travis and Cliff Stone
Music by Leon McAuliffe
Performed by Bob Wills and His Texas Cowboys
Published by Bourne Co. (ASCAP)
Courtesy of Columbia Records
By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
«Straighten Up And Fly Right»
Written by Irving Mills and Nat King Cole
Performed by The Andrews Sisters
Published by EMI Mills Music Inc.
Courtesy of Geffen Records
By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
«Take Me Home, Country Roads»
Written by John Denver, Taffy Danoff, William Danoff
Performed by Bethesda Game Studios, Copilot Music and Sound & Spank
Published by Reservoir Media Music (ASCAP), JD Legacy Publishing (ASCAP),
My Pop’s Songs (ASCAP), Dino Park Publishing (ASCAP) and Administered by
Kobalt Songs Music Publishing (ASCAP), BMG Ruby Songs and All rights administered
by BMG Rights Management (US) LLC
Courtesy of ZeniMax Media Inc.
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
«Two Left Hands»
Written by Benny Carter, Irving Gordon
Performed by Freddie Slack And His Orchestra
Published by Universal Music Corp. (ASCAP)
Courtesy of Capitol Records
By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
«Uranium»
Written by Artie Glenn
Performed by Commodores
Published by EMI Unart Catalog Inc.
Courtesy of Motown Records
By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
«Walking The Floor Over You»
Written by Ernest Tubb
Performed by Ernest Tubb
Published by Unichappell Music Inc. (BMI)
Courtesy of MCA Nashville
By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
«We Three (My Echo, My Shadow, And Me)»
Written by Dick Robertson, Nelson Cogane and Sammy Mysels
Performed by The Ink Spots
Published by Edwin H. Morris & Company, A Division of MPL Music Publishing, Inc. (ASCAP)
Courtesy of Geffen Records
By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
«When I Get Low, I Get High»
Written by Marion Sunshine
Performed by Ella Fitzgerald With Chick Webb & His Orchestra
Published by BMG Firefly (ASCAP) on behalf of Fred Ahlert Music Group (ASCAP)
Courtesy of Geffen Records
By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
«Wouldn’t It Be Nice»
Written by Brian Douglas Wilson, Mike E. Love, Tony Asher
Performed by The Beach Boys
Published by Irving Music, Inc. (BMI)
Courtesy of Capitol Records
By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.
——————————————————————
Additional Music Provided Courtesy of APM Music
WARNING: It is a violation of Federal Copyright Law to synchronize this Video Game
with video tape or film, or to print the Composition(s) embodied on this Video Game
in the form of standard music notation without the express written permission of the
copyright owner(s).
SPECIAL THANKS
Ashley Allard and the Xbox Insider team
Whitney Ayres
Chris Barnardo
Immi Beresford-Bone
Travis Bradshaw
Matthew Carofano
Heather Cerlan
Steve Ciampaglia
Grant Cunningham
Joe Currivan
Brian Darst
Darryl Davis
Patrick Duffy
Sean Dunn
Chris East
Matt Firor
Tyler Fischesser
Clay Forbes
Brenan Frydl
Egil Gloersen
Josh Hamrick
Vernon Harmon
Mike Howard
Susan Kath
Justin LaBreck
Nicolas Lachapelle
Jeremy Los
Dennis Mejillones
Dave Mianowski
James Miller
Brad Mues
Alex Ouimet
Jay Peterson
Tom Quackenbus
Eddie Ramirez
Eric Reichley
Ahn Robb
Derek Russell
Justin Schram
Emily Sears
Harvey Smith
Phil Spencer
Marty Stratton
Jeff Sullivan
Kelly Tofte
Frans van Hoesel
Rich Vogel
Samantha Weeks
Ryan Woodland
Shiny Yang
LEGAL
Fallout(R) 76 (C) 2018 Bethesda Softworks LLC, a ZeniMax Media company. Bethesda, Bethesda Softworks,
Bethesda Game Studios, ZeniMax, Pip-Boy, Vault-Tec and related logos are registered trademarks or
trademarks of ZeniMax Media Inc. in the U.S. and/or other countries. Fallout, Vault Boy and related
logos are trademarks or registered trademarks of Bethesda Softworks LLC in the U.S. and/or other
countries. All Rights Reserved. Uses Havok™: Copyright 1999—2010. Havok.com, Inc. (and its Licensors).
All Rights Reserved. See www.havok.com for details. Uses Bink Video. Copyright (C)1997-2018 by RAD Game
Tools, Inc. FaceFX software used for facial animation. (C)2002 — 2006, OC3 Entertainment, Inc. and its
licensors. All rights reserved. Uses Umbra 3 Visibility Solution. (C)2018 by Umbra Software Ltd.
www.umbrasoftware.com. Uses Simplygon™, Copyright ©2014 Donya Labs AB. All Rights Reserved.
Fallout 76
fallout.bethsoft.com