Убежище

Надоела яркая панель слева? Теперь её дизайн адаптирован под Убежище!

Включите в настройках гаджет SoftBar.

ПОДРОБНЕЕ

Убежище
Advertisement
Убежище
36 206
страниц

Титры (англ. Credits) — финальные титры Fallout 76.

Содержание

FALLOUT 76[]

GAME DESIGN[]

Bethesda Game Studios

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER[]

Todd Howard

PROJECT LEAD[]

Jeff Gardiner

STUDIO DIRECTORS[]

Ashley Cheng
Yves Lachance
Douglas Mellencamp

DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR[]

Chris Mayer

TECHNICAL DIRECTORS[]

Guy Carver
Patrick Labrie

LEAD PROGRAMMER[]

Jason Hasenbuhler

ART DIRECTOR[]

Istvan Pely

LEAD ARTIST[]

Nathan Purkeypile

DESIGN DIRECTOR[]

Emil Pagliarulo

LEAD DESIGNER[]

Chris Cummings

AUDIO DIRECTOR[]

Mark Lampert

ADDITIONAL STUDIO DIRECTION[]

Tom Mustaine
Marc Tardif

SENIOR PRODUCERS[]

Charles-William Bibaud
Angela Browder
Kay Gilmore
Kevin Kauffman
Scott Malone
Philip Nelson
Stuart Roch
Andrew Scharf

PRODUCTION[]

Marisa Lyon
Nathan McDyer
Drew Napoli
Max Phippeny
Benjamin Roye
Jonathan Rush
Matthew Stokes

ADDITIONAL PRODUCTION[]

Dan Collier
Jessica Daniels
Timothy Lamb
Jean-Francois Levesque
Joe Mueller
Hieu Nguyen
Dan Rosenthal
Jeff Siadek
Kelly Snyder
Derek Tarvin
Reeve Wightman

ADDITIONAL TECHNICAL DIRECTION[]

Christopher Rodriguez

LEAD GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMER[]

Eric Sebesta

GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMING[]

Brian Baird
John Billon
Ludovic Briere
Julia Bullard
James Cleaveland
Joel Desjardins
Alyssa Dettling
Joseph DiAngelo
Mark Feather
Matthew Gawalek
Matthew Johnson
Nicholas Korn
Steve Meister
Olivier Monsonego
Jocelyn Perreault
Sopheaseth Pheng
Brian Robb
Christian Roy
Scott Smith
Ike Ton
Craig Walton
Kyle Wickert
Jay Woodward

ADDITIONAL GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMING[]

David Berghan
Ken Cockerham
Paul Graber
Persia Ghaffari
Ryan Holiday
Stephanie Warner

SYSTEMS PROGRAMMING[]

Ryan Ashford
Gregoire Astruc
Shannon Bailey
Sylvain Berthomieu
Evan Davies
Alexandre Deschamps
David DiAngelo
Joel Dinolt
Michael Dulany
Jeffrey Frampton
Jason Hammett
David Hof
Rusty Koonce
Alex Larouche
Ryan Lea
Michael Lipari
Jeffrey Lundin
Jason Omahen
Xu Pan
Francois Schelling
Zhensheng Xie
Frank Zecca

ADDITIONAL SYSTEMS PROGRAMMING[]

Eric Braun
Jonathan Burke
Christian Guy
Loic Hamon
Jonathan Maurice
Benoit Regrain
Wei Wu

GRAPHICS PROGRAMMING[]

Michael Bales
Jonathan Bilodeau
Simon Sirois Deschenes
Georg Erhardt
Olivier Fleurant
Bachir Francis
Scott Franke
Vincent Jerome
Florian Luna
Germain Mazac
Jason Schar
Jeffrey Sheiman

ADDITIONAL GRAPHICS PROGRAMMING[]

Ray Batts
Matt Butler
Michael Fortin
Jean-Sebastien Guay
Michael Marcin
Camille Martel
Justin McLaine
Alexandre Pestana
Ali Scissons
Chris Stark
Nicolas Trudel

USER INTERFACE PROGRAMMING[]

Dana Christo
Erik Deitrick
Ricardo Gonzalez
Justin Pereira
Ryan Wachowiak
Andrew Wesson

ADDITIONAL USER INTERFACE PROGRAMMING[]

Daniel Habig

LEAD SERVER PROGRAMMER[]

Roy Fleck

SERVER PROGRAMMING[]

Luke Nelson

ADDITIONAL SERVER PROGRAMMING[]

Andrew Colean
Adam Copeland

LEAD PLATFORM PROGRAMMER[]

Bo Buchanan

PLATFORM PROGRAMMING[]

Stephen Abbamonte
Andrew Cook
Jared Daniels
Matt Leva
Manuel Rodriguez

ADDITIONAL PLATFORM PROGRAMMING[]

Tyler Fowler
Timmon Pham

LEAD DEVOPS PROGRAMMER[]

Paul Friel

DEVOPS PROGRAMMING[]

David Rhea
Mike Thompson

ADDITIONAL DEVOPS PROGRAMMING[]

Brian Hare

DATABASE PROGRAMMING[]

Mike Thompson

ADDITIONAL DATABASE PROGRAMMING[]

Maryam Shokoufi

LEAD INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAMMING[]

Bryan Lowrey

INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAMMING[]

Dean Kusler
Brian Phillips

ADDITIONAL PROGRAMMING[]

Nicholas Condatore
Anthony Saulls

SUPPORTING ART LEAD[]

Andrew Collins

WORLD ART[]

Andrew Barron
Alexander Burback
Cory Edwards
Gabriel Espino
Tony Greco
Nadia Haschart
Joshua Jay
Connor McCampbell
Jason Muck
Christopher Percle
Madeleine Rabil
Ryan Salvatore
Megan Sawyer
Ryan Sears
Kaela Smith
Clara Struthers
John Valenti
Rafael Vargas
Robert Wisnewski
Christopher Zdana

ADDITIONAL WORLD ART[]

Jarrod Hollar
Russell Rector

SPECIAL EFFECTS[]

Jamie Clark
Elizabeth Rapp
Mark Teare

ADDITIONAL SPECIAL EFFECTS[]

Michael Perretta
Grant Struthers

ANIMATION[]

Joshua Jones
Robert Kenyon
DongJun Kim
Barry Nardone
Gary Noonan
Matthew Ornstein
Juan Sanchez
Christian Sheppard
Neal Thibodeaux
Mark Thomas
Alex Utting
RicK Vicens

ADDITIONAL ANIMATION[]

Jeremy Bryant

CHARACTER ART[]

Benjamin Carnow
Jonathan Clark
Christiane Meister
Dane Olds
Ian Olsen
Jason Smith

LEAD UX DESIGNER[]

Don Etgeton

USER INTERFACE[]

Jacob Raymor
Yan Town

TECHNICAL ART[]

Robert Ackom
Sergio Edma
Felipe «PePe» Nogueira
Andrew Thomas

LIGHTING[]

Edward «Ted» Helmers

ART OUTSOURCING LEAD[]

Daniel T. Lee

ART OUTSOURCING[]

Mason Holly

ADDITIONAL ART OUTSOURCING[]

Cassandra Hipple

CONCEPT ART & GRAPHIC DESIGN[]

John Gravato
Katya Gudkina
Ray Lederer
Ilya Nazarov
Christopher Ortega
Natalia Smirnova

ADDITIONAL CONCEPT ART[]

Ted Beargeon

SUPPORTING DESIGN LEAD[]

Mark Tucker

LEAD QUEST DESIGNER[]

Ferret Baudoin

QUEST DESIGN & WRITING[]

Brian Chapin
Liam Collins
Matt Daniels
Maria Hamilton
Alan Nanes
Bruce Nesmith
MJ Parker
William Shen
Phil Speer
Corrie Treadway

ADDITIONAL QUEST DESIGN & WRITING[]

Carl McKevitt
Alyssa Tan

LEAD LEVEL DESIGNER[]

Daryl Brigner

LEVEL DESIGN[]

Daniel Becker
Craig Bernardo
Bryan Brigner
Orion Burcham
Steven Cornett
David Dobert
Drew Langlois
Steve Massey
David McKenzie
Justin Miller
Zachary Wilson

ADDITIONAL LEVEL DESIGN[]

Jeff Browne
Trevor Swafford

SYSTEMS DESIGN[]

Jon Paul Duvall
Nathan Emmott
Kurt Kuhlmann
Joshua McQueary
Mandi Parker
James Phillips
Martin Raymond
Jason Richardson

ADDITIONAL SYSTEMS DESIGN[]

Richard Creasy

ADDITIONAL DESIGN[]

Joel Burgess

LEAD BI ARCHITECT[]

Anne Sidari

BI ANALYSIS[]

Andrew Strite

SOUND DESIGN[]

Chris Hite
Dave Schreiber

ADDITIONAL SOUND DESIGN[]

Jerry Schroeder

QA ENGINEERS[]

Christopher Krietz
Francois Lim
Cody Wharton

ADDITIONAL QA ENGINEERS[]

Yan Chayer
James Duquemin
Cassidy Farr
Jamieson Gillespie
Kenneth Polly
Keith Thompson

ADDITIONAL COMMUNITY MANAGEMENT[]

Andrew Griffiths
Nathaniel Valenta

BUSINESS DIRECTOR[]

Jeff Moskowitz

HUMAN RESOURCES[]

Liz Chepul
Sue Do
Wendy Endriquez-Donissaint
Fanny Manset

ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANTS[]

Katie Doyon
Bobby Libby
Jessica Nguyen

ARKANE STUDIOS[]

ADDITIONAL PROGRAMMING[]

Cory Kolek
Trevin Liberty
Josh Phelan
Jared Stutesman
James Terry
Jeff Uriarte
Christopher Waters

ID SOFTWARE[]

ADDITIONAL PROGRAMMING[]

John Casey
Chris Hays
Matt Michler
Jesse Printz

ZENIMAX ONLINE STUDIOS[]

ADDITIONAL PROGRAMMING[]

Ian Campbell
Mark Henderson
Chris Hohne
Huy Nguyen
Dan Speed

IRON GALAXY[]

Adam Boyes
Andrew Massari
Anna Becker
Brian Rose
Carlo Mixco
Chelsea Blasko
Darryl Wisner
Dave Lang
Joe Palmer
Justin Augspurger
Justin Boshoven
Justin Moser
Ken Maramara
Martin Holtkamp
Matt Burton
Matt Immerman
Steve Cano

PROGRAMMING INTERNS[]

Evan Kohn
Chris Fields
Yashas Gujjar
Chris Lawyer
Jacob Stone

ART INTERNS[]

David Gautier
Virginie Grondin
Cole Larson
Tyler Ordiway
Benjamin Parise
Dacio Pasarell

ART OUTSOURCING[]

Dhruva Interactive
Mindwalk Studios
Original Force
Red Hot
Virtuos


VOICE & MUSIC[]

CAST[]

THE SPEAKER[]

Ron Perlman

THE OVERSEER[]

Adrienne Barbeau

THE MOTHERLODE / ROBOBRAIN 'THE BOSS' / QUINN CARTER[]

Chris Anthony

NIRAJ SINGH / GARRY / MARCUS TAYLOR[]

Sunkrish Bala

DICK SHALE / ROBOBRAIN VINCENT / RALEIGH CLAY[]

Bruce Barker

DANE ROGERS[]

Blair Bess

MARIA CHAVEZ / DASSA BEN-AMI / COOPER LU[]

Rachel Butera

ROSE / ROSALYNN JEFFRIES / INITIATE FOWLER[]

Alex Cazares

SUPERMUTANT / JACOB LERNER / SIMON GLADWELL[]

Ray Chase

SHANNON RIVERS / MISS ANNIE / WILLIE MAE[]

Claudia Christian

MODUS / BUCK NIXON / JAMES WALTZ[]

Adam Croasdell

LEW PALMEST / OFFICER WALTON / JAY DEEDEE[]

Chris Cuilla

ASSAULTRON / ELLEN SANTIAGO[]

Colleen Delany

FREDERICK RIVERS / REVEREND DELBERT WINTERS / NUCLEAR POSTER NARRATOR[]

Patrick Dollaghan

JOYCE EASTON / HENRIETTA WINCHESTER / STARVING RESPONDER[]

Erin Ebers

GRAFTON MAYOR / ROGER MAXSON[]

Brett Elliott

THOMAS ECKHART / HOLDEN MCMERRICK / GYM RAT[]

Gideon Emery

SUPERMUTANT / DEREK CASTLE / PARKER[]

Dave Fennoy

ISAAC HAMMOND / MORRIS STEVENS / JEFF LANE[]

Keith Ferguson

MELODY LARKIN / CHIEF-OF-STAFF / MISS MIA[]

Lauri Fraser

DR. EDDIE HARRISON / EVEN-TONED MALE / HANK MADIGAN[]

Larry Herron

SCOTT / SQUIRE SCHULTZ / LOTTERY PHONE REPRESENTATIVE[]

Tommie Earl Jenkins

ENOLA WALKER / OLIVIA RIVERS / CHEMS ADDICT[]

Jan Johns

PROTECTRON / MISTER FLUFFY / BOOMER[]

Wes Johnson

SUPERMUTANT / AGENT GREY / DARIUS ANGLER[]

Chip Joslin

PALADIN LIZZY TAGGERDY / SCRIBE HAILEY TAKANO / MARGIE MCCLINTOCK[]

Stephanie Komure

WATOGA HIGH SCHOOL PA SYSTEM / TRAPPED RESPONDER / FOREMAN HIBBS[]

Brian Krause

SANJAY KUMAR / WILLIAM BREYER / MONONGAH MAINFRAME[]

Sean Krishnan

ROBOBRAIN[]

Stephanie Lemelin

KESHA MCDERMOTT / MAYOR BARBARA / CLARA DAVIS[]

Dawnn Lewis

SCRIBE GRANT / EDWARD HAYES, JR. / SAM BLACKWELL / MAJOR RAGNARSDOTTIR[]

Jason Linere-White

JESUS SUNDAY / MIGUEL CALDERA / SABOTEUR[]

Eric Lopez

THE WARDEN / SENIOR KNIGHT WILSON / WHITESPRING TAPE NARRATOR[]

Peter McHugh

TABITHA / FREDDIE LANG / CIVIC CENTER FEMALE[]

Betsy Foldes Meiman

MISTER GUTSY / GEORGE SMITH / CHEF SILAS[]

Dave B. Mitchell

DIA BLACK BOX VOICE[]

Will Munroe

EYEBOT / BILLY BRAXTON / CHRIS FATUR[]

Bruce Nozick

KNIGHT 'TEX' ROGERS / DOCTOR KESSLE / RANGER SIMON[]

Liam O’Brien

RITA WILCOX / HAYLEY PORTER / POSEIDON MAINFRAME[]

Katelyn Pippy

RANGER ROSS / VICTOR / QUENTIN ARLEN[]

Sam Riegel

THE KOVAC-MULDOON / BUILD-A-BOT STATION / FORD[]

Jon Root

AVA / AMY KERRY / BOOKSTORE OWNER[]

Christina Rose

PLAYER VOICE (FEMALE) / DMV PA SYSTEM / ABIGALE POOLE[]

Linsay Rousseau

MISTER HANDY / GILES SWEETWATER / ZEKE[]

Stephen Russell

EVEN-TONED FEMALE / FEMALE GHOUL / REPO[]

Sandra Saad

ABIGAYLE 'ABBIE' SINGH / VOICE OF WATOGA / NATASHA HUNT[]

Richa Shukla

NUCLEAR LAUNCH SILO / TERMINALS / TOPHER[]

Kath Soucie

LIBERATOR ROBOTS[]

Anthony Tai

PLAYER VOICE (MALE) / JEFF NAKAMURA / BRODY[]

Kaiji Tang

ROUGH MALE / DANIEL HORNWRIGHT / CHEF MILO[]

Fred Tatasciore

MEDITATION GUIDE / GOVERNOR EVANS / FRANK[]

Owen Thomas

DUCHESS / ELLA AMES / GERALDINE FITZSIMMONS[]

Paula Tiso

MAXINE BALLARD / MISS RACHEL / ANGIE DECLAND[]

Hynden Walch

MISS NANNY / OLD FEMALE / BEVERLY SOLOMON[]

Amy Walker

PULOWSKI PRESERVATION SHELTER[]

Elmarie Wendell

THE SCORCHED (MALE) / COLTON PICKINS / PREACHER LEVENSON[]

Mark Whitten

THE SCORCHED (FEMALE) / ROUGH FEMALE[]

Fryda Wolff

ADDITIONAL VOICES[]

Chris Anthony
Sunkrish Bala
Bruce Barker
Rachel Butera
Alex Cazares
Ray Chase
Claudia Christian
Adam Croasdell
Chris Cuilla
Patrick Dollaghan
Erin Ebers
Brett Elliott
Gideon Emery
Dave Fennoy
Keith Ferguson
Lauri Fraser
Stephanie Komure
Brian Krause
Sean Krishnan
Larry Herron
Jason Hightower
Tommie Earl Jenkins
Jan Johns
Wes Johnson
Chip Joslin
Dawnn Lewis
Jason Linere-White
Eric Lopez
Peter McHugh
Betsy Foldes Meiman
Dave B. Mitchell
Bruce Nozick
Liam O’Brien
Katelyn Pippy
Christina Rose
Linsay Rousseau
Stephen Russell
Kath Soucie
Kaiji Tang
Fred Tatasciore
Paula Tiso
Owen Thomas
Sam Riegel
Jon Root
Sandra Saad
Richa Shukla
Hynden Walch
Amy Walker
Mark Whitten

CELEBRITY ACQUISITION, CASTING AND VOICE PRODUCTION[]

Blindlight

VO PRODUCERS[]

Tommy Callahan
Corey Gibbons
Bo Crutcher
Kimba Rose Williams

VOICE DIRECTORS[]

Kal-El Bogdanove
Chris Faiella

SOUND ENGINEERS[]

Briana Villareal
Mark De La Fuente
Vianna Vigneau
Rob Reider

COORDINATORS[]

Clint Corley
Katie Moses
Stephen Turner
Lawrence McWilliams
Kevin Shi

INTERNS[]

Ashley Castro
Claire Liu
Madeline Landry
Acu Cureño
Ysidro Hartzell

VOICE RECORDING AT[]

Dave & Dave Recording Studios — Burbank, CA
Marc Graue Recording Studios — Burbank, CA
Bethesda Game Studios — Rockville, MD
Brian Morris — Mashpee, MA

ADDITIONAL SOUND RECORDING ENGINEERING[]

Brian Morris

MUSIC COMPOSED &[]

PRODUCED BY[]

Inon Zur
www.inonzur.com

BANJO PERFORMANCE[]

Jay Blincoe


BETHESDA SOFTWORKS[]

QUALITY ASSURANCE LEAD[]

Sam Bernstein
Shannon Corwin
Patrick Johnson

QUALITY ASSURANCE[]

Samuel Badilla
Andrew Bakry
Jacob Beatty
Nathanael Bennett
Jon Blank
Robert Boehm
Wade Brown
Wilfred Brownell
Jacob Bullock
Daniel Burk
Kevin Burns
Gabriel Caldeira
Carlos Camacho
Max Cameron
Matt Cesario
Brent Chesnutt
Jess Connell
Lindsay Cruz
Wayne Dayberry
Rahima Dondurur
Noah Dove
Michael Dumbrowsky
Brianne Eddy
Nicholas Eikenberg
Aiden Ettlinger
Matt Farkas
Aaron Finn
Eric Flanagan
Zsade Fleming
Benjamin Forde
Joshua Fountain
Alex Fralinger
Sarah Gallardo
Joseph Graninger
Lawrence Hayes
Tyler Hudock
Christopher Izzi
Hal Jenkins
Ryan Keating
Jesse Keene
Hugo Kilvert-Jones
Tyler King
Adam Kloc
Tess Krimchansky
D.J. La Velle
Michael Lattanzia
Kyren Lee
Catrina Lian
Jason Little
Kevin Mannikko
Brad Martin
Sara Matthews
Mike Mazzuca
Robert McGowan
Harlow Miller
Rachel Moskal
Taylor Mullen
Brandon Murphy
Daniel Murray
Gus Newton
Rhiannon Nichols
Lewis Pearce
William Pegus
Brittany Quinn
John Reumont
Trent Robinson
Jason Rosenberger
Shanon Schildtknecht
Josh Seabolt
Andrew Seale
Brian Seo
Michael Shearer
Alexandria 'Alex' Shiley
Brady Shumway
Jessica Slater
Michael Sobien
Veronika Spiegel
Chris Stanko
Steven Stores
James Swartz
Daniel Taborda
Jason Tardencilla
Kathryn Thomas
Sarah Tomesky
Damian Turner
Justin Van Deusen
Larry Waldman
Keith Walton
Rick Watson
Justin Weese
Cassandra 'KC' White
Alejandro Williams
Ashley Yates
Andrew Yung
Nestor Zerpa

ADDITIONAL QUALITY ASSURANCE[]

Tim Ballard
Christopher Barrett
Amanda Burrelli
Eugene Chung
Robert Clark
Alex Jones
John Lynch
Christopher Martinez
James Stancil
Logan Allison
Patrick Au
Michael Blake
Joseph Chambers
Andre Daniels
Cenk Ersoy
Michelle Gibson
Tyler Kelly
Kevin Kuhn
Fitzgerald Lewis
Aaron Mitschelen
Nancy Parson
Ian Rogers
Nichole Strano

CONTRACT QUALITY ASSURANCE[]

Micah Anderson
Claire Bork
Chase Carter
Judith Corona
Abe Corrigan
Justin Davis
John DiAntonio
Alexander Hall
Christian Humen
Thomas Lyons
Kevin Maida
Cody Marley
Brian Marshall
Daniel Mata Mora
Kyle McQuillen
Alex Nash
Josephine Palmhede
Rodrigo Pereira
Alex Rogers
Zoe Vaughn
Kyle Warren
Chris Winings
Jason Zimmerman

SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT, PRODUCT DEVELOPMENT[]

Todd Vaughn

PRODUCTION DIRECTOR[]

Harvard Bonin

SENIOR PRODUCER — SUBMISSIONS[]

Tim Beggs

SUBMISSIONS ASSOCIATE[]

Terry Dunn

SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT, GLOBAL MARKETING AND COMMUNICATIONS[]

Pete Hines

ASSOCIATE VICE PRESIDENT, GLOBAL MARKETING[]

Erin Losi

SENIOR BRAND MANAGER[]

Paris Nourmahammadi

BRAND MANAGER[]

Ryan Taljonik

ASSOCIATE BRAND MANAGER[]

Spencer Weisser

ASSOCIATE VICE PRESDIENT, GLOBAL COMMUNICATIONS[]

Tracey Thompson

DIRECTOR, PUBLIC RELATIONS[]

Matt Frary

PR MANAGER[]

Nicholas Patterson

ASSOCIATE PR MANAGER[]

Beau Jensen

INFLUENCER MANAGER[]

Sean Baptiste

ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, COMMUNITY[]

Matt Grandstaff

SENIOR COMMUNITY MANAGER[]

Jessica Finster

COMMUNITY MANAGER[]

Abigail Tyson

ASSOCIATE COMMUNITY MANAGER[]

Devann McCarthy

ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, PR/MARKETING CONTENT[]

Gary Steinman

PR/MARKETING CONTENT MANAGER[]

Anne Lewis

ASSOCIATE PR/MARKETING CONTENT MANAGER[]

Parker Wilhelm

MARKETING AND PR COORDINATOR[]

Jennie Amrine

MARKETING ASSISTANT[]

Shana Reed

MARKETING ANALYST[]

Robert Ashton

DIRECTOR, PAID MEDIA/ADVERTISING[]

Lauren Ruff

DIRECTOR OF RESEARCH[]

Paul Silverman

DIRECTOR OF CRM[]

Jaclyn Rubin

MANAGER, VIDEO PRODUCTION[]

Salinee Goldenberg

VIDEO PRODUCERS[]

Matthew Ross
William Perry
Cherisse Datu

ASSOCIATE VIDEO PRODUCER[]

Maria Elena Firippis

SENIOR MARKETING ART DIRECTOR[]

Michael Wagner

MARKETING ARTISTS[]

Michael JankovitZ
Mary Zolp

SENIOR MANAGER, EVENTS[]

Melissa Armstrong

SENIOR EVENTS MANAGER[]

Angela Ramsey-Chapman

EVENT MANAGER[]

Jess Pelligrini

EVENT ASSISTANT[]

Dayana Byrnes

SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT, GLOBAL SALES[]

Ron Seger

OPERATIONS DIRECTOR[]

Todd Curtis

DIRECTOR, PUBLISHING OPERATIONS[]

James Altman

SALES OPERATIONS MANAGER[]

Jill Bralove

NATIONAL SALES MANAGER[]

Mike Donnellan

SENIOR MANAGER, PLATFORM STRATEGY AND DIGITAL COMMERCE[]

Josh Deane

MANAGER, SALES PLANNING & ANALYSIS[]

David Strand

CHANNEL MARKETING MANAGER[]

David Robinson

DIRECTOR OF LICENSING[]

Michael Kochis

LICENSING COORDINATOR[]

Jessica Williams

SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER[]

Dawn Earp

ACCOUNT MANAGER[]

Scott Mills

ACCOUNT MANAGER[]

Jason Snead
Matthew Kauffman

SALES ANALYSTS[]

Kyle Dimalanta
David Sanker

SENIOR FINANCIAL ANALYST[]

Min Kim

DATA ANALYST[]

Shane Fernandes

GLOBAL PRICING ANALYST[]

Joseph Traw

SALES ADMINISTRATION MANAGER[]

Luke Jackson

SENIOR SALES ASSISTANT[]

Casey Black

DIGITAL SALES ASSISTANT[]

Brent Keith

SALES ASSISTANTS[]

Katharine Freisitzer
Milena Romaniuk
Lauren Szymanski

VICE PRESIDENT OF QUALITY ASSURANCE[]

Darren Manes

SENIOR QA MANAGER[]

Rob Gray


BETHESDA.NET[]

VP, Digital Platform
Erich Waas

VP, DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY[]

Jonathan Williams

DIRECTOR OF PRODUCTION[]

Brandon Atkins

DIRECTOR OF PLATFORM SERVICES[]

James Whitehouse

DIRECTOR OF PRODUCT[]

Derek Racca

SR. PRODUCT OWNERS[]

Chris Bray
David Cook
Keenan Panitz
Randall Turner
Todd Walderman

BETHESDA.NET PRODUCTION TEAM[]

Jay Blincoe
Shane Domrongchai
Justin Emminizer
Spencer Gottlieb
Yuting Lian
Omar Madrid
Lee Saggers
Chris Webb

LEAD UI/UX DESIGNER[]

Lindsay Westcott

SR. UI/UX DESIGNERS[]

Brian Ambrose
Emilio Gonzalez

LEAD SOFTWARE ENGINEER[]

Matt Bailey
Marc Lewis
Steve McGarrity
Nick Olson
Jonathan Tanner
Balaji Thiruvengadam

BETHESDA.NET ENGINEERING TEAM[]

Alexander Adamovich
Saqib Ali
Jason Blatt
Sinan Bolel
Nathan DeGrand
Jason Earp
Mike Eder
Tyler Friedlander
Jacob Geiman
Nicholas Logan
Christopher Lowenthal
Gavin Moore
Oliver Murillo
Bill Sanders
Pete Sandrene
Noman Sarker
John Schmitz
Vincent Schumaker
Daniel Stiles
Chris Thierer
Derek Timmerman
Randy Trimble
Daniel Ward

DIRECTOR, OPERATIONS INFRASTRUCTURE[]

Jeffrey Berube

OPERATIONS INFRASTRUCTURE TEAM[]

Doug Granzow
Christian Hedegaard-Schou
Jesse Johnson
Rudy McComb
Jonathan Pace
Nathan Pockrus
Brian Raker
Grant Regimbal
Paul Stagner

BETHESDA.NET SECURITY SR. MANAGER[]

Scott Harrison

BETHESDA.NET SECURITY TEAM[]

Chad Lorch
William Sollers
Aaron Webster
Jason Witmer

OPERATIONS AND DEVELOPMENT SERVICES MANAGER[]

Brad Hudson

LIVE OPERATIONS LEADS[]

Jamie Wells
John Sheehan

SERVICE OWNER[]

Kol Cooley

LIVE PRODUCER[]

Jason Girard

LIVE OPERATIONS SYSTEMS ADMINS[]

Bryan Bailey
Robert Collins
John Fuller
Molly Hoffman
Jermaine McDaniels
Stephen Panicho
Emily Stupi
Brad Weber
Edward Williams

LIVE OPERATIONS ENGINEERS[]

Greg Alyea
Jazmine Rivera
Blasto Wentrys

SECURITY OPERATIONS CENTER ANALYSTS[]

Evin Coukos
Ya Zhang

CUSTOMER SERVICE[]

CUSTOMER SERVICE DIRECTOR[]

Boyd Beasley

CUSTOMER SERVICE LEADERSHIP[]

Daniel Beahn
Hap Campbell
Tres Herndon
Craig Pratt
Richard Rasmussen
Terry White

CUSTOMER SERVICE MANAGEMENT[]

Quentin Chappet
Mike Green
Dina Kraus
Markus Kraus
Barry Lanman
Taryn Lyon
Frank Morales
Kathy Roberts
Elise Steinharter
Jasmine Thomas
Douglas Whitmore

CUSTOMER SERVICE STAFF[]

Michael Anuszewski
Zach Bolton
Philisia Bonds
Arnaud Bossis
Jessica Clark
James Czaplyski
Betty Dardhirun
Rhianna Davis
Jerome Dufermont
William Ellenberger
John Fulmer
Stefanie Gregg
Brian Hartley
Kevin Journee
Ilshat Karimov
Simon Kay
October Laubhan
Bradley Lauderdale
Alex Lee
Joshua Leishear
Justin Liappes
Nicholas Maker
Megumi McGowan
Cameron Miller
Dez Miller
Peter Mitchell
Ryan Moulton
Julie Mullecker
Joseph Pieri
Ronald Rivas
Sara Rivas
Jens Rutkowski
Meredith Schreibstein
Wade Shaddock
Ronald Simpson
Michael Slevin
Josh Smith
Andrew Townshend
Michaela Willis
Janay Wise

ZENIMAX MEDIA[]

CHAIRMAN & CEO[]

Robert Altman

PRESIDENT & COO[]

Jamie Leder

EXECUTIVE VP & CFO[]

Cindy Tallent

EXECUTIVE VP LEGAL & SECRETARY[]

Grif Lesher

SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT, STRATEGIC PLANNING[]

Vlatko Andonov

SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT, FINANCE & CONTROLLER[]

Denise Kidd

DEPUTY GENERAL COUNSEL[]

Marcia Mitnick

LEGAL[]

Jeff Albertson
Brenda Kauffman
Josh Gillespie
Laura Marston
Diana Bender
Vincent Adam Carter

VP, INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY[]

Steve Bloom

INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY[]

Aizaz Ahmad
Tyler Alexander
Dennis Black
David Blodgett
Matthew Claunch
Dominic Colabelli
Tino De Martinis
Jeremy Devilbiss
Colin Doyle
Matthew Fetting
William Finken
Christopher Gorski
Ellis Harrison
Robert Havlovick
Maja Jevremovic
Ryan Jones
Justin Kaminski
Martin Knapick
Joseph Krzanowski
Christopher La Scola
Trevor Long
Wesley McMillan
Joshua Mosby
Daniel Oh
Joseph Owens
Michael Payne
Christopher Pellegrini
Thomas Peters III
Kevin Raminhos
Joshua Shoemate
Christopher Sibiski
Brandon Tate
Paul Tuttle
Joseph Varkey
David Verdin
Kevin Watts
Daniel Wells
Tripp Whalen
Bailey Wicker
Walter Wilson III
Joon Ho Yang

VP, BUSINESS SYSTEMS[]

Craig Brown

BUSINESS SYSTEMS[]

Kyle Andreas
Claudia Ayoroa
Alexander Battle
Tashfeen Bhimdi
Kempsey Clark
Campbell Dodson
James Fattorini
Rachel Barrientos Ferrusca
Mike Filler
John Folkers
Taylor Funk
Erin Griffiths
Anthony Harris
Sahil Jhangiani
Sheldon Johnson
Jay Kaiser
Harold Kimball
Jerome Lamboy
Katie Mann
Marc Melancon
Karl Mueck
Samuel Piercy
Chaitanya Ragu
Raj Sankar
Timothy Schroeder
Nitin Sharma
Luke Shimek


VICE PRESIDENT, HUMAN RESOURCES[]

Tammy Boyd

HUMAN RESOURCES[]

Hannah Arlinghaus
Michelle Cool
Samantha Curry
Andrea Glinski
Amy Glushakow
Haley Guay
Alexandra Guyker
Michelle Gzybowski
Jessica Harris
Lauren Jacoby
Arvie Martinez
Christopher Palmer
Heather Smolka
Kathleen Sosnoskie
Jamie Thornton
Valery Williford

ACCOUNTING/FINANCE[]

Muhammed Ahmed
Brittany Bezawada-Joseph
Jennifer Marquette
Rosanna Campanile
Christina Disher
Katherine Edwards
Ryan Garcia
Gerard Garnica
David Gee
Ryan Gum
Joshua Henderson
Christina Hernandez
Melissa Hernandez
Colleen Jarrett
DorthyMarie Kerr
Stephen Koehler
Angela Lee
Ho Joong Lee
Kiki Li
Jonathan Lord
Stephane Marquis
Michael Masciola
Sandra Mayer
Claire McIntyre
Tanuja Mistry
Christine Mueller
Zel Nguyen
Patrick Nolan
Ashley Presto
Patti Pulupa
Michael Riesett
Christina Short
Joseph Sigmon
Mark Sigmon
Heather Spurrier
Claudia Umana-Sanchez
Johana Umana
Marta Vessels
Melissa Washabaugh
Eric Weis

EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT[]

Bernice Guice

ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANTS[]

Jameise Fox
Amanda Martin
Joseph Waeyaert

RECEPTIONIST[]

Paula Kasey

PRESIDENT, VIR2L STUDIOS[]

Douglas Frederick

SENIOR CORPORATE FACILITIES MANAGER[]

George Kryvenka

OPERATIONS MANAGER[]

Shelika Denise Orr

FACILITIES TEAM[]

Oscar Mendez Cedillos
Jose Iraheta
Cheryl Seabolt

EXECUTIVE CHEF[]

Kenny McDonald

CHEF ASSISTANT[]

Patrick Thrasybule

DINING ROOM MANAGER[]

Pierluigi Ricchiari

CHEF ASSISTANTS[]

Rosa Alvarez
Rudis Rodriguez Baires
Carlos Arevalo Centeno
Elmer Cabrera
Wilfredo Cabrera
Ana Cruz
Roberto Melgar Gonzalez
Carlos Chavez Martinez
Rudy Martinez
Blanca Morales
Sandra Morales Rodriguez
Edwin Quintanilla


ZENIMAX EUROPE[]

EU MANAGING DIRECTOR[]

Sean Brennan

EU FINANCE DIRECTOR[]

Robert Ford

EU MARKETING & PR DIRECTOR[]

Sean Ratcliffe

EU SALES DIRECTOR[]

Paul Oughton

LOCALIZATION DIRECTOR[]

Harald Simon

OPERATIONS DIRECTOR[]

Richard Lever

SENIOR EUROPEAN BRAND MANAGER[]

Dan Lazarides

EUROPEAN ASSOCIATE BRAND MANAGERS[]

Jo Worrall
Jack Abbott
Iker Azkarate
Edward Badcock

HEAD OF EUROPEAN PR[]

Alistair Hatch

EUROPEAN BRAND MANAGER[]

Nick Heller

SENIOR EUROPEAN PR MANAGER[]

Mark Robins

SENIOR EUROPE PR MANAGER ONLINE GAMES[]

Jonnie Bryant

INTERNATIONAL PR MANAGER[]

Bart Verwijst

UK MANAGING DIRECTOR[]

Roy Campbell

UK COMMUNICATIONS MANAGER[]

Steve Merrett

UK SALES DIRECTOR[]

Gethyn Deakins

UK SALES MANAGER[]

Jonathan Ferdenzi

CREATIVE SERVICES MANAGER[]

Morgan Gibbons

CREATIVE SERVICES ASSISTANT[]

Faysal Mekhid

OFFICE MANAGER[]

Angela Clement

EUROPEAN FINANCIAL CONTROLLER[]

Charlotte Ovens

REVENUE ACCOUNTANT[]

Joanna Nalepa

FINANCIAL ACCOUNTANT[]

Sukhjinder Kaur

BUSINESS SYSTEMS MANAGER[]

Gary Lythgoe

FINANCE ASSISTANT[]

Reece Dublin

EU FINANCE ANALYST ASSISTANT[]

Liam Hurley

TAX AND FINANCIAL ACCOUNTANT[]

Meha Patel

EUROPEAN ANALYTICS ASSISTANT[]

Robert Tyler

ASSOCIATE GENERAL COUNSEL[]

Leonard Bendel

PARALEGAL[]

James McArthur

INTERNATIONAL SALES DIRECTOR[]

Greg Baverstock

EU DIGITAL SALES MANGER[]

Charles Barrett

SALES ADMINISTRATOR[]

Heather Clarke

EUROPEAN TRADE MARKETING MANAGER[]

Joseph Bell

OPERATIONS MANAGER[]

Isabelle Midrouillet

OPERATIONS COORDINATOR[]

David Gordon

SENIOR EU LICENSING & MERCHANDISE MGR[]

David Evans

SENIOR IT GENERALIST[]

Stuart Davies

EU FINANCIAL PLANNING & ANALYTICS MANAGER[]

James Gilks

REVENUE ACCOUNTANT[]

Ayyub Hanib

APPLICATIONS SUPPORT ANALYST[]

Ashley Rodney

GERMAN LOCALIZATION LEAD[]

Christian Kroger

LOCALIZATION SPECIALIST (GERMAN)[]

Marion Wacker

EUROPEAN ASSISTANT PR MANAGER[]

Alexander Delaney

APPLICATIONS SUPPORT ANALYST[]

Zamir Gara

SENIOR HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGER[]

Aurelia Genuyt

COMMUNITY MANAGER UK[]

Neil Gorton

UK MARKETING MANAGER[]

Gemma Hall

MOBILE MARKETING MANAGER EUROPE[]

Cathy Magnien

ONLINE BUSINESS AND OPERATIONS DIRECTOR[]

Stephane Bonazza

INTERNATIONAL ONLINE MARKETING MANAGER[]

Beyza Ozogul

FINANCE AND REVENUE ANALYST[]

Fadime Uzkar


ZENIMAX FRANCE[]

MANAGING DIRECTOR[]

Julie Chalmette

SALES MANAGER[]

Yvan Rault

KEY ACCOUNT MANAGER[]

Gaëlle Gombert

TRADE MARKETING MANAGER[]

Laurent Chatain

MARKETING MANAGER[]

Géraldine Mazot

FINANCE MANAGER[]

Cecile De Freitas

FINANCE ASSISTANT[]

Adeline Nonis

PRODUCT MANAGER[]

Hadrien Chéru
Arnaud Richard

COMMUNICATIONS MANAGER[]

Claire-Olga Guyomard

COMMUNITY MANAGER[]

Axel Olivereau
Louis Evrard
Sandra Mauri

ONLINE MARKETING MANAGER[]

Bertrand Uhart

LOGISTIC AND ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT[]

Claudia Giboni


ZENIMAX GERMANY[]

MANAGING DIRECTOR[]

Frank Matzke

SALES DIRECTOR[]

Thomas Huber

DIRECTOR MARKETING & PR[]

Marcel Jung

PRODUCT MARKETING MANAGER[]

Colin Gilzean

COMMUNICATIONS MANAGER[]

Franziska Lehnert

ASSISTANT PR MANAGER[]

Jessica Di Dio

COMMUNITY MANAGER[]

Kai Schober
Eva Sykora

ONLINE MARKETING MANAGER, GSA[]

Henning Wasserfuhr

JUNIOR COMMUNITY MANAGER[]

Alina Ullrich

KEY ACCOUNT MANAGER[]

Jürgen Pahl

TRADE MARKETING MANAGER[]

Andrea Kunkel

JUNIOR TRADE MARKETING MANAGER[]

Manuel Brumm

FINANCE MANAGER[]

Nadine Scholtysik

SALES & OFFICE ADMINISTRATOR[]

Christiane Jauss

SENIOR ACCOUNTANT[]

Stefan Keller

JUNIOR ACCOUNTANT[]

Juliane Heinz

ACCOUNTANT[]

Marcus Krepp


ZENIMAX BENELUX[]

GENERAL MANAGER[]

Menno Eijck

SALES MANAGER[]

Mark Holleman

SALES ADMIN & MARKETING SUPPORT[]

Pam Wesselink

PR MANAGER[]

Linda Wijnen

MARKETING MANAGER[]

Fijke Mandemakers

COMMUNITY MANAGER[]

Julian Eriks

SENIOR LOCALIZATION PROJECT MANAGER[]

Ruth Granados-Garcia

LOCALIZATION PROJECT MANAGER[]

Ramon Goldarazena
Carine Mathey


ZENIMAX ASIA K.K[]

PRODUCER / BRAND MANAGER[]

Tsuyoshi Tanaka

SUBMISSION COORDINATOR / QA[]

Yu Nakabayashi

LOCALIZATION PROGRAMMER[]

Masayuki Nagahashi

WEB DIRECTOR[]

Kosuke Fujita

COMMUNITY MANAGER[]

Tomoharu Urabe

ASSISTANT PRODUCER[]

Aiko Takahashi

SENIOR INFRASTRUCTURE SPECIALIST[]

Muneaki Miyoshi

IT SUPPORT[]

Tadaomi Fujita

OFFICE MANAGER[]

Myongsuk Rim

OFFICE ASSISTANT[]

Hiroko Yue

ACCOUNTANT[]

Keiko Koishi

HR MANAGER[]

Masanori Tokumoto


ZENIMAX HONG KONG[]

GENERAL MANAGER[]

Michael Chiang

BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT MANAGER[]

Harvey Chen

MARKETING DIRECTOR, ASIA[]

Chiu For Chow

SENIOR MANAGER, DISTRIBUTION[]

Alby Chung

DIRECTOR OF STRATEGIC PLANNING[]

Louis Ran Shi


ZENIMAX RUSSIA[]

MANAGING DIRECTOR[]

Simeon Chirikov

SENIOR MARKETING & PR MANAGER[]

Anatoly Subbotin

FINANCE MANAGER[]

Dmitry Pivnenko

COMMUNITY MANAGER[]

Valerya Myachina
Dmitri Polyakov

ONLINE OPERATIONS MANAGER[]

Denis Zotov


ZENIMAX AUSTRALIA[]

MANAGING DIRECTOR[]

Simon Alty

SALES DIRECTOR[]

David Hay

MARKETING DIRECTOR[]

David Robles

FINANCE MANAGER[]

Paul New

PUBLIC RELATIONS MANAGER[]

Kate Maconachie

OFFICE MANAGER / SALES AND MARKETING ASSISTANT[]

Michelle Alty

COMMUNITY MANAGERS[]

Noel Wheatley
Kelsey Gamble
Jonny Roses

ONLINE GAMES MARKETING MANAGER[]

Michael McAlister

PRODUCT MARKETING MANAGER[]

Irina Andreev


LOCALIZED VERSION PRODUCED BY[]

SYNTHESIS[]

SYNTHESIS GLOBAL SOLUTIONS SA[]

Emanuele Scichilone

LOCALIZATION PROJECT MANAGERS[]

Jonathan Russo
Grzegorz Stefański

FRENCH LANGUAGE COORDINATOR[]

Kaya Daudrix

FRENCH TRANSLATION[]

Alexandra Cueille
Anthony Fragoso
Antoine Jarlégant
Aurélie Blain
Benjamin Phéline
Carole Kunzelmann
Guillaume Teisserenc
Mireille Besson
Ophélie Colin
Pierre Quelquejeu
Pierre Techoueyres
Socheata Pho
Thomas Berthollet

FRENCH AUDIO TEAM[]

La Marque Rose

ITALIAN LANGUAGE COORDINATOR[]

Jonathan Russo

ITALIAN TRANSLATION[]

Paolo Caronni
Davide Calò
Filippo Facchetti
Emanuele Mattei
Claudia Mangione
Floriana Grasso
Roberta Clamar
Alessandro Parotti

ITALIAN AUDIO TEAM[]

Fabio Pantano
Stefano Accomo
Chiara Preziosi
Massimo Giorgino
Massimo Armeli

GERMAN LANGUAGE COORDINATOR[]

Anna-Lena Matthias
Finn Seliger

GERMAN TRANSLATION[]

Aron Sayed
Alexia Trensch
Constanze Vogl
Gerald Paetsch
Heinrich Lenhardt
Mareica Hauck
Nick Schäfer
Roland Strube
Ulrich Onken

GERMAN AUDIO TEAM[]

Martin Kruse
Malte Meibauer
Hannes Böck
Lesley-Ann Woggesin
David Arnold
Adrian Koch
Martin Sabel
Michael Bideller
Jan Ullmann
Marco Rosenberg
Florian Brandel
Martin Schattenberg
Ivan Rastorgujev
Marcus Just
Patrick Elias
Vanida Karun
Udo Baumhögger
Thomas Pavlovic
Timo Klemm

SPANISH, MEXICAN AND BRAZILIAN LANGUAGE COORDINATORS[]

Camila Groth Ibarra
Elena Renedo

SPANISH TRANSLATION[]

Abel Funcia Santaella
Beatriz Pedroche Carmona
José Andrés Gallego Aza
Laura López Ortiz
Maria Cristina Bueno
Marta Nieto
Miguel Martínez Ayllón
Patricia López
Roberto Ruiz García
Yaiza García

SPANISH AUDIO TEAM[]

Adrian Espinosa
Alberto Pereira
Alejandro Aparicio
Alvaro Ley
Barbara Sacristan
Elia Maqueda
Emilio Gallardo
Fernando Urquiza
Isabel Martinez
Jonathan Dombriz
Juan Rojo
Raul Lopez

MEXICAN ADAPTATION[]

Julieta Turquet
Serena Maurenza

BRAZILIAN TRANSLATION[]

Danilo Venturini
Diogo Prado
Carlos Vinícius Cavalcanti Pivotto
Ciro Guedes
Leonardo Marques Kussler
Marcelo de Abreu Almeida
Maria Luísa Vanik
Monique Paula Pereira
Rodolfo Caravana
Sofia Sabbado Aveline

CHINESE LANGUAGE COORDINATOR[]

Yun Yue Lim

KOREAN LANGUAGE COORDINATOR[]

Taeho Kim

RUSSIAN LANGUAGE COORDINATOR[]

Mikhail Bryukhanov
Dmitry Kurshin
Dashima Zhigzhitova

RUSSIAN TRANSLATION[]

Oleg Gurin
Elena Nerkylova
Mikhail Golovkin
Katerina Florinskaya
Anna Avdeeva
Natalia Baulina
Anna Karelina
Anastasia Umanskaya
Oleg Werner
Dmitry Kulchitskiy
Dmitry Erokhin
Pavel Nikolenko
Rodion Kuznetsov
Vladimir Goryachev
Mikhail Shvyryev
Nadezhda Martynova

LQA MANAGER[]

Riccardo Fumagalli

QA SUPERVISOR[]

Antonio E. Mondonico

LQA COORDINATORS[]

Matteo Bianchini
Matteo Voltolina
Michael Celano
Nicolas Carlo Maria Jara
Thierry Stokman
Yuri Grecco

LQA TESTING LEADS[]

Aleksandra Józwiak
Daniel Alejandro Hernández
Danny Münch
Fabio Roveda
Israel Delgado Miranda
Perry Mainville
Rafael Verolla de Moura
Roman Kosarev
Thomas Frers

LQA TESTERS[]

Alexandra Jordan
Alexandre Dumoulin
Anaïs Brenière
Andreas Edler
Björn Wetz
Carolina Lazarte Kaqui
ChingChing Wang
Clara Guzman
Ekaterina Kartavenko
Elodie Fernando Boronat
Filippo Maria Forte
Francesco Menna
Francisco Miguel Egea Jiménez
Hanxuan Wang
Icaro Polizel
Iñigo Luzuriaga Bañon
Jia Hao Zhang
Jihoo Park
Julia Du
Luis Sánchez Martínez
Mauro Cherubini
Max Tyan
Miyoung Lee
Roberto Gomes de Oliveira
Tobias Rennig
Wai-Chi Sun
Yaolong Zhang
Yerim Lee
Yongchen Tang
Yungha Park
Zheng Ji

ITALIAN VOICEOVER ACTORS[]

Stefano Accomo
Alessandra De Luca
Alessandra Eleonori
Alessandro Conte
Alessandro Parise
Alessandro Testa
Alice Bongiorni
Andrea De Nisco
Andrea Failla
Anna Charlotte Barbera
Beatrice Caggiula
Carlo Cravino
Cesare Rasini
Christian La Rosa
Cinzia Massironi
Davide Capostagno
Davide Fumagalli
Diego Baldoin
Diego Baldoin
Domenico Brioschi
Elisa Schiroli
Fabrizio Odetto
Francesca Perilli
Francesca Tretto
Francesco Rizzi
Francese Chiara
Gianandrea Muià
Gianni Gaude
Giovanni Battezzato
Greta Bortolotti
Ilaria Cuoci
Jacopo Calatroni
Katia Sorrentino
Luca Sandri
Marcella Silvestri
Marco Balbi
Marco Balzarotti
Marco Benedetti
Marisa Della Pasqua
Martina Tamburello
Marzo Balzarotti
Matteo Brusamonti
Matteo Zanotti
Mirko Marchetti
Oliviero Corbetta
Paolo Calabrese
Paolo Carenzo
Renzo Ferrini
Riccardo Rovatti
Rosa Servidio
Simona Biasetti
Simone Lupinacci
Stefania Rusconi
Tania De Domenico
Tiziano Bertrand
Valeria Falcinelli
Valerio Amoruso
Vittorio Bestoso
Walter Rivetti

FRENCH VOICEOVER ACTORS[]

Franck Monsigny
Marie Zidi
Nathalie Homs
Caroline Klaus
Jessica Barrier
Laurence Dourlens
Sylvie Jacob
Régine Teyssot
Edwige Lemoine
Delphine Braillon
Géraldine Asselin
Marie Chevalot
Stéphane Ronchewski
Philippe Catoire
Jeremy Prevost
Philippe Bozo
Daniel Lafourcade
Marc Brunet
Loic Guingand
Frantz Confiac
Fabien Jacquelin
Marc Perez
Cédric Dumond
Denis Boileau
Denis Gibier
Laurent Larcher
Sophie Riffont
Frédéric Souterelle
Gilbert Levy
Marc Bretonnière
Caroline Roumeguere
Cathy Cerda
Catherine Cerda
Pascal Germain
Stéphanie Lafforgue
Veronique Augereau
Fabrice Trojani
Jean-Baptiste Anoumon
Virginie Ledieu-Raynal
Dorothée Pousséo
Hervé Caradec
Emmanuel Gradi
Eric Aubrahn
Marie Gamory
Patrice Melennec
Jean-Francois Aupied
Victoria Grosbois
Nicolas Djermag
Thierry Mercier
Jean Barney
Karine Foviau
Armelle Gallaud
Claire Baradat
Dominique Vallée
Nathalie Bleynie
Flora Kaprielian
Brigitte Guedj
Sybille Tureau
Fanny Bloc
Déborah Perret
Evelyne Grandjean
Catherine Desplaces
Pierre-Francois Pistorio
Damien Ferrette
Vincent Ropion
Emmanuel Rausenberger
Daniel Lobé
Thierry Wermuth
Jean-Pol Brissart
Geneviève Doang
Frederic Popovic

GERMAN VOICEOVER ACTORS[]

Achim Schülke
Sven Dahlem
Marcus Just
Stefan Weißenburger
Patrick Stamme
Christian Rudolf
Nadine Wöbs
Anni Perka
Hanns Jörg Krumpholz
Jennifer Böttcher
Alexander Merbeth
Katinka Jaekel
Joachim Kretzer
Merete Brettschneider
Mario von Stengel
Robert Kotulla
Felix Würgler
Wolfgang Häntsch
Michael Bideller
Annekathrin Munz
Verena Wolfien
Udo Schenk
Kim Hasper
Kathrin Spielvogel
Oliver Hörner
Achim Buch
Leoni Kristin Oeffinger
Till hagen
Jens Wendland
Kerstin Draeger
Christos Topulos
Thomas Henniger von Wallersbrunn
Susanne Sternberg
Leonie Dubuc
Uta Delbridge
Cornelia Dörr
Kai Taschner
Barbara Krabbe
Dietmar Horcicka
André Beyer
Dennis Brandau
Wolfgang Berger
Heidi Schaffrath
Theresa Berlage
Franziska Trunte
Friederike Solak
Simona Pahl
Traudel Sperber
Guido Zimmermann
Linda Fölster
Oliver Warsitz
Anna Gamburg
Bert Franzke
Tanja Dohse
Jesse Grimm
Carsten Wilhelm
Erik Schäffler
Martin Sabel
Gunnar Bergmann
Thomas Fitschen
Stefan Bergel
Ole Jacobsen
Elena Wilms
Finn Seliger
Hannes Böck
Malte Meibauer
Martin Kruse
Tilo Schmitz
Marie Biermann
Uta Dänekamp
Eva Michaelis
Tanja Doshe
Malternativ
Daniel Kirchberger
Seven Dahlem
Lilly Logemann
Bruugar
Gronkh
Pandoria
Michael Heidemann
Mark Bremer
Felix von der Laden
Kati Karenina

SPANISH VOICEOVER ACTORS[]

Abraham Aguilar
Adelaida López
Adolfo Moreno
Adolfo Pastor
Ana Ángeles García
Ana Plaza
Ana Sanmillán
Antonio Abenójar
Antonio Llano
Antonio Villar
Anuska Alborg
Aurora González
Blanca Rada
Carlos López Benedí
Carlos Moreno
Carlos Salamanca
Catherina Martínez
Cecilia Santiago
Elena Ruiz de Velasco
Enrique Suárez
Fernando de Luis
Fernando Hernández
Gabi Jiménez
Inés Blázquez
Isabel Avanthay
Isabel Donate
Javier Balas
Javier Gámir
Jon Samaniego
José Ángel Fuentes
José Antonio Duque
José Escobosa
José Manuel Pinto
Joseba Pinela
Juan Antonio Sáinz de la Maza
Juan Fernández
Juan Rueda
Juan Soler
Juanjo López
Julián Rodríguez
Leopoldo Ballesteros
María Antonia Rodríguez
María Luisa Marciel
Marina Céspedes
Marta Méndez
Miguel Ángel Aijón
Miguel Ángel Pérez
Miguel Zúñiga
Nagore Germes
Nano Castro
Neri Hualde
Olga Velasco
Óscar Castellanos
Paloma Escola
Paloma Porcel
Pilar Martín
Pilar Puebla
Ramón de Arana
Ramón Reparaz
Roberto Cuenca jr.
Roberto Cuenca Martínez (Padre)
Roberto Cuenca Martínez (Sr)
Roberto Cuenca Rodríguez (Jr)
Roberto Encinas
Roberto González
Rodrigo Martín
Sandra Jara
Sara Heras
Yolanda Pérez

POLISH VERSION BY[]

QLOC S.A.


MUSIC SUPERVISION AND LICENSING[]

Christopher S. Parker and Tim Scanline for Brandracket, LLC

MUSIC COORDINATOR[]

Ian M. Andrewson for Brandracket, LLC

«A Good Man Is Hard To Find»
Written by Eddie Green
Performed by Cass Daley
Published by Courtesy of Edwin H. Morris & Company, A Division of MPL Music Publishing, Inc. (ASCAP)
Courtesy of Geffen Records
By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

«Ain’t Misbehavin'»
Written by Andy Razaf, Harry Brooks, and Fats Waller
Performed by Fats Waller
Published by Chappell & Co. Inc. (ASCAP), EMI Mills Music Inc. and Publisher(s) Unknown, BMG Gold Songs (ASCAP) on behalf of Razaf Music (ASCAP)
Courtesy of RCA Records
By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

«Answer To Drivin' Nails In My Coffin»
Written by Jerry Irby
Performed by Jerry Irby and his Texas Ranchers
Published by Unichappell Music Inc. (BMI)
Courtesy of Polydor Records
By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

«Anything Goes»
Written by Cole Porter
Performed by Cole Porter
Published by WB Music Corp. (ASCAP)
Courtesy of RCA Records
By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

«Atom Bomb Baby»
Written by J F Young
Performed by The Five Stars
Published by Benjon Music (BMI)
Courtesy of Geffen Records
By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

«Bubbles In My Beer»
Written by Tommy Duncan, Bob Wills and Cindy Walker
Performed by Bob Wills and His Texas Cowboys
Published by Unichappell Music Inc. (BMI) and Chappell & Co. Inc. (ASCAP)
Courtesy of Mercury Nashville Records
By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

«Butcher Pete (Part 1)»
Written by Henry Glover and Roy Brown
Performed by Roy Brown
Published by Trio Music Company (BMI), BMG Platinum Songs (BMI) on behalf of Arc Music Corp (BMI), Brown Angel Music Publishing (BMI)
Courtesy of King Records, Inc.
By arrangement with Warner Music Group Video Game Licensing
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

«Civilization (Bongo, Bongo, Bongo)»
Written by Carl Sigman, Bob Hilliard
Performed by Andrews Sisters with Danny Kaye
Published by Better Half Music Co. (a division of Bourne Co.) (ASCAP), Music Sales Corporation
Courtesy of Geffen Records
By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

«Crazy He Calls Me»
Written by Carl Sigman, Bob Russell
Performed by Billie Holiday
Published by Music Sales Corporation
Courtesy of The Verve Music Group
By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

«Dark As A Dungeon»
Written by Merle Travis
Performed by Tennessee Ernie Ford
Published by Merle’s Girls Music (BMI)
Courtesy of Capitol Records
By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

«Dear Hearts & Gentle People»
Written by Bob Hilliard
Music by Sammy Fain
Performed by Bob Crosby and the Bobcats
Published by Better Half Music Co. (a division of Bourne Co.) (ASCAP), Fain Music Company (ASCAP)
Courtesy of Soundies/The Orchard
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

«Doing The Uptown Lowdown»
Written by Mack Gordon and Harry Revel
Performed by Isham Jones and his Orchestra
Published by WB Music Corp. (ASCAP) and Chappell & Co. Inc. (ASCAP)
Courtesy of RCA Records
By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

«Don’t Fence Me In»
Written by Cole Porter, Joseph Robert Mailander, Justin Edward Lansing
Performed by Bing Crosby & The Andrews Sisters
Published by WB Music Corp. (ASCAP)
Courtesy of Geffen Records
By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

«Happy Days Are Here Again»
Written by Jack Yellen and Milton Ager
Performed by Ben Selvin
Published by EMI Robbins Catalog Inc. and Publisher(s) Unknown
Courtesy of Columbia Records
By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

«Headin' Down The Wrong Highway»
Written by Ted Daffan
Performed by Johnny Bond
Published by Unichappell Music Inc.
Courtesy of Bloodshot Records
By arrangement with DePugh Music
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

«I Can’t Dance (I’ve Got Ants In My Pants)»
Written by Clarence Williams, Charles Gaines
Performed by Chick Webb’s Savoy Orchestra
Published by Universal Music Corp. (ASCAP)
Courtesy of Columbia Records
By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

«I Didn’t Know the Gun Was Loaded»
Written by Hank Fort, Herbert Leventhal
Performed by Patsy Montana
Published by Music Sales Corporation
Courtesy of RCA Records
By arrangement with Sony Music Licensing
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

«I Don’t Want To Set The World On Fire»
Written by Sol Marcus, Eddie Seiler, Eddie Durham and Bennie Benjamin
Performed by The Ink Spots
Published by Bennie Benjamin Music, Inc. (ASCAP), BMG Gold Songs (ASCAP) on behalf of Eddie Durham Swing Music Publishing (ASCAP), Ocheri Publishing Corp. (ASCAP)
Courtesy of Geffen Records
By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

«In A Shanty In Old Shanty Town»
Written by Ira Schuster, Jack Little, Joe Young, and John Siras
Performed by Johnny Long And His Orchestra
Published by Sony/ATV Tunes LLC and Publisher(s) Unknown, WB Music Corp. (ASCAP), Warock Corp. (ASCAP)
Courtesy of Geffen Records
By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

«It’s All Over But The Crying»
Written by Russ Morgan, Seger Ellis
Performed by The Ink Spots
Published by Universal Music Corp. (ASCAP)
Courtesy of Geffen Records
By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

«Juke Box Saturday Night»
Written by Al Stillman and Paul McGrane
Performed by Glenn Miller and his Orchestra
Published by Chappell & Co. Inc. (ASCAP)
Courtesy of RCA Records
By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

«Jumpin' At The Woodside»
Written by Count Basie and Jon Hendricks
Performed by Count Basie And His Orchestra
Published by WB Music Corp. (ASCAP)
Courtesy of Verve Records
By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

«Just a Fair Weather Friend»
Words by Johnny Mercer
Music by Matt Malneck
Performed by Henry King and His Orchestra
Published by Bourne Co. (ASCAP), The Johnny Mercer Foundation (ASCAP)
Courtesy of Columbia Records
By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

«Keep A Knockin' (But You Can’t Come In)»
Written by Richard W. Penniman
Performed by Milton Brown & His Musical Brownies
Published by Songs of Universal
Courtesy of Geffen Records
By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

«Maybe»
Written by Allan Flynn and Frank Madden
Performed by The Ink Spots
Published by EMI Robbins Catalog Inc.
Courtesy of Geffen Records
By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

«Midnight In A Madhouse»
Written by Larry Clinton
Performed by Chick Webb
Published by Dulcet Music Company (ASCAP)
Courtesy of MCA Records
By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

«Mr. Five By Five»
Written by Don Raye, Gene Paul De
Performed by Ella Mae Morse, Freddie Slack And His Orchestra
Published by Universal — MCA Music Publishing, A Division of Universal Studios, Inc., Universal Music Crop. on behalf of Leeds Music Crop. (ASCAP)
Courtesy of Capitol Records
By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

«Mr. Sandman»
Written by Pat Ballard
Performed by The Chordettes
Published by Courtesy of Edwin H. Morris & Company, A Division of MPL Music Publishing, Inc. (ASCAP)
Courtesy of Barnaby Records, Inc.
By arrangement with Ace Music Services LLC
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

«Nobody’s Fault But Mine»
Written by Blind Willie Johnson
Performed by Blind Willie Johnson
Published by Alpha Film Music (BMI)
Courtesy of Columbia Records
By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

«Ol' Man Mose»
Written by Zilner Randolph and Louis Armstrong
Performed by Eddy Duchin
Published by Chappell & Co. Inc. (ASCAP)
Courtesy of Columbia Records
By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

«Opus No. 1»
Written by Sy Oliver
Performed by Tommy Dorsey & His Orchestra
Published by Embassy Music Corporation
Courtesy of RCA Records
By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

«Orange Colored Sky»
Written by Milton Delugg and Willie Stein
Performed by Nat King Cole
Published by Amy-Dee Music Corp. (ASCAP)
Courtesy of Capitol Records
By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

«Pig Foot Pete»
Written by Don Raye, Gene Paul De
Performed by Ella Mae Morse, Freddie Slack And His Orchestra
Published by Universal — MCA Music Publishing, A Division of Universal Studios, Inc. (ASCAP)
Courtesy of Capitol Records
By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

«Pistol Packin’ Mama»
Written by Al Dexter
Performed by Bing Crosby & The Andrew Sisters
Published by Universal — Songs Of PolyGram International, Inc. (BMI)
Courtesy of Geffen Records
By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

«Praise The Lord And Pass The Ammunition»
Written by Frank Loesser
Performed by Kay Kyser and His Orchestra
Published by Sony/ATV Harmony
Courtesy of Columbia Records
By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

«Riders In The Sky»
Written by Stan Jones
Performed by Sons Of The Pioneers
Published by Edwin H. Morris & Company, A Division of MPL Music Publishing, Inc. (ASCAP)
Courtesy of RCA Records
By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

«Salt Pork, West Virginia»
Written by William Tennyson, Jr. and Fleecie Moore
Performed by Louis Jordan & His Tympany Five
Published by Courtesy of Pic Crop. (ASCAP)
Courtesy of Geffen Records
By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

«Shenandoah»
Performed by Tennessee Ernie Ford
Written by Jack Fascinato and Ernest Ford
Published by Bayshore Music Corporation (ASCAP), administered by Bluewater Music Services Corp and Primary Wave Ford c/o BMG Gold Songs (ASCAP), administered by BMG Rights Management (US) LLC
Courtesy of Tennessee Ernie Ford Enterprises, Inc.
Under license from Sunset Productions, LLC
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

«Sixteen Tons»
Written by Merle Travis
Performed by Tennessee Ernie Ford
Published by Merle’s Girls Music (BMI)
Courtesy of Capitol Records
By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

«Steel Guitar Rag»
Words by Merle Travis and Cliff Stone
Music by Leon McAuliffe
Performed by Bob Wills and His Texas Cowboys
Published by Bourne Co. (ASCAP)
Courtesy of Columbia Records
By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

«Straighten Up And Fly Right»
Written by Irving Mills and Nat King Cole
Performed by The Andrews Sisters
Published by EMI Mills Music Inc.
Courtesy of Geffen Records
By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

«Take Me Home, Country Roads»
Written by John Denver, Taffy Danoff, William Danoff
Performed by Bethesda Game Studios, Copilot Music and Sound & Spank
Published by Reservoir Media Music (ASCAP), JD Legacy Publishing (ASCAP),
My Pop’s Songs (ASCAP), Dino Park Publishing (ASCAP) and Administered by
Kobalt Songs Music Publishing (ASCAP), BMG Ruby Songs and All rights administered
by BMG Rights Management (US) LLC
Courtesy of ZeniMax Media Inc.
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

«Two Left Hands»
Written by Benny Carter, Irving Gordon
Performed by Freddie Slack And His Orchestra
Published by Universal Music Corp. (ASCAP)
Courtesy of Capitol Records
By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

«Uranium»
Written by Artie Glenn
Performed by Commodores
Published by EMI Unart Catalog Inc.
Courtesy of Motown Records
By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

«Walking The Floor Over You»
Written by Ernest Tubb
Performed by Ernest Tubb
Published by Unichappell Music Inc. (BMI)
Courtesy of MCA Nashville
By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

«We Three (My Echo, My Shadow, And Me)»
Written by Dick Robertson, Nelson Cogane and Sammy Mysels
Performed by The Ink Spots
Published by Edwin H. Morris & Company, A Division of MPL Music Publishing, Inc. (ASCAP)
Courtesy of Geffen Records
By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

«When I Get Low, I Get High»
Written by Marion Sunshine
Performed by Ella Fitzgerald With Chick Webb & His Orchestra
Published by BMG Firefly (ASCAP) on behalf of Fred Ahlert Music Group (ASCAP)
Courtesy of Geffen Records
By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

«Wouldn’t It Be Nice»
Written by Brian Douglas Wilson, Mike E. Love, Tony Asher
Performed by The Beach Boys
Published by Irving Music, Inc. (BMI)
Courtesy of Capitol Records
By arrangement with Universal Music Enterprises
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
International Rights Secured. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

——————————————————————

Additional Music Provided Courtesy of APM Music

WARNING: It is a violation of Federal Copyright Law to synchronize this Video Game
with video tape or film, or to print the Composition(s) embodied on this Video Game
in the form of standard music notation without the express written permission of the
copyright owner(s).


SPECIAL THANKS[]

Ashley Allard and the Xbox Insider team
Whitney Ayres
Chris Barnardo
Immi Beresford-Bone
Travis Bradshaw
Matthew Carofano
Heather Cerlan
Steve Ciampaglia
Grant Cunningham
Joe Currivan
Brian Darst
Darryl Davis
Patrick Duffy
Sean Dunn
Chris East
Matt Firor
Tyler Fischesser
Clay Forbes
Brenan Frydl
Egil Gloersen
Josh Hamrick
Vernon Harmon
Mike Howard
Susan Kath
Justin LaBreck
Nicolas Lachapelle
Jeremy Los
Dennis Mejillones
Dave Mianowski
James Miller
Brad Mues
Alex Ouimet
Jay Peterson
Tom Quackenbus
Eddie Ramirez
Eric Reichley
Ahn Robb
Derek Russell
Justin Schram
Emily Sears
Harvey Smith
Phil Spencer
Marty Stratton
Jeff Sullivan
Kelly Tofte
Frans van Hoesel
Rich Vogel
Samantha Weeks
Ryan Woodland
Shiny Yang

LEGAL[]

Fallout(R) 76 (C) 2018 Bethesda Softworks LLC, a ZeniMax Media company. Bethesda, Bethesda Softworks,
Bethesda Game Studios, ZeniMax, Pip-Boy, Vault-Tec and related logos are registered trademarks or
trademarks of ZeniMax Media Inc. in the U.S. and/or other countries. Fallout, Vault Boy and related
logos are trademarks or registered trademarks of Bethesda Softworks LLC in the U.S. and/or other
countries. All Rights Reserved. Uses Havok™: Copyright 1999—2010. Havok.com, Inc. (and its Licensors).
All Rights Reserved. See www.havok.com for details. Uses Bink Video. Copyright (C)1997-2018 by RAD Game
Tools, Inc. FaceFX software used for facial animation. (C)2002 — 2006, OC3 Entertainment, Inc. and its
licensors. All rights reserved. Uses Umbra 3 Visibility Solution. (C)2018 by Umbra Software Ltd.
www.umbrasoftware.com. Uses Simplygon™, Copyright ©2014 Donya Labs AB. All Rights Reserved.

Middleware Logos (2).png
FO4 Creation Engine Logo.png

Fallout 76
fallout.bethsoft.com

Advertisement