ФЭНДОМ


Gametitle-FO4

Fallout4 logo

GAME DESIGN Bethesda Game Studios

GAME DIRECTOR Todd Howard

LEAD PROGRAMMER Guy Carver

LEAD ARTIST Istvan Pely

LEAD DESIGNER & WRITER Emil Pagliarulo

PRODUCTION DIRECTOR Ashley Cheng

LEAD PRODUCER Jeff Gardiner

AUDIO DIRECTOR Mark Lampert

SENIOR PRODUCERS Craig Lafferty Tim Lamb

PRODUCERS Angela Browder Kevin Kauffman Nathan McDyer Phil Nelson Andrew Scharf

LEAD GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMER Christopher Rodriguez

GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMING Ryan Ashford Ken Cockerham Paul Graber Ahn Hopgood Steve Meister Brian Robb Dan Teitel Craig Walton Jay Woodward

SYSTEMS PROGRAMMING Shannon Bailey Eric Braun Joel Dinolt David DiAngelo Joseph DiAngelo Mike Dulany Jason Hammett Jason Hasenbuhler Ryan Lea Mike Lipari Jeff Lundin Henning Seljenes

LEAD GRAPHICS PROGRAMMER Scott Franke

GRAPHICS PROGRAMMING Jonathan Bilodeau Jeff Sheiman Orin Tresnjak

LEAD INTERFACE PROGRAMMER Erik Deitrick

INTERFACE PROGRAMMING Ricardo Gonzalez

ADDITIONAL PROGRAMMING Jonathan Burke Brett Douville Chris Doyle David Fox

CONCEPT ART Adam Adamowicz John Gravato Ray Lederer Ilya Nazarov

WORLD ART Andy Barron Noah Berry Matthew Carofano Cory Edwards Tony Greco Josh Jay Jason Muck Nate Purkeypile Ryan Salvatore Megan Sawyer Ryan Sears Clara Struthers Rafael Vargas Robert Wisnewski Christopher Zdana

ADDITIONAL WORLD ART Gabrielle Adams Nadia Haschart Michael Means Madeleine Rabil Kaela Smith John Valenti

SPECIAL EFFECTS Daniel T. Lee Liz Rapp Grant Struthers Mark Teare

LEAD ANIMATOR Josh Jones

ANIMATION Jeremy Bryant Jangjoon Cha DongJun Kim Barry Nardone Gary Noonan Juan Sanchez Mark Thomas Rick Vicens Alex Utting

ADDITIONAL ANIMATION Allen Holbrook Eric Webb

TECHNICAL ART Felipe "PePe" Nogueira Andrew Thomas

CHARACTER ART Ben Carnow Lucas Hardi Charles Kim Christiane H.K. Meister Dennis Mejillones Dane Olds Yan Qin

ADDITIONAL CHARACTER ART Jonathan Clark Jonah Lobe Red Hot CG

GRAPHIC DESIGN & VAULT BOYS Natalia Smirnova

QUEST DESIGN & WRITING Ferret Baudoin Brian Chapin Matt Daniels Jon Paul Duvall Kurt Kuhlmann Alan Nanes Bruce Nesmith William Shen

ADDITIONAL QUEST DESIGN & WRITING Liam Collins Shane Liesegang Corrie Treadway

LEAD LEVEL DESIGNER Joel Burgess

LEVEL DESIGN Daryl Brigner Jeff Browne Steve Cornett Chris Cummings Ryan Jenkins Andrew Langlois Justin Schram

ADDITIONAL LEVEL DESIGN Bryan Brigner Matthew Campbell

ADDITIONAL SYSTEMS DESIGN Josh Hamrick

SOUND DESIGNER Dave Schreiber

PRODUCTION ASSISTANT Emily Sears


BEHAVIOUR INTERACTIVE

ADDITIONAL TECHNICAL DIRECTION Patrick Labrie

ADDITIONAL LEAD PROGRAMMING Julien Soulières

ADDITIONAL PRODUCTION Charles-William Bibaud

ADDITIONAL PROGRAMMING Grégoire Astruc Vincent Bélanger Sylvain Berthomieu Ludovic Brière Alvaro Castro François Cayouette Olivier Fleurant Bachir Francis Michael Fortin Nicolas Gauthier Olivier Hoël Maxime Jobin Alex Larouche Florian Luna Jacques Monastier Olivier Monsonego Germain Mazac Alexandre Pestana Benoit Regrain Christian Roy Simon Sirois Deschênes Simon-Pierre Thibault David Vaillancourt

ADDITIONAL DESIGN Michael Chan Jonathan Cournoyer Khanh-Long Huynh

ADDITIONAL TECHNICAL ART Michel Baillargeon Kevin Boyer Éliane Prégent


VOICE & MUSIC

CAST PLAYER MALE Brian T. Delaney

PLAYER FEMALE Courtenay Taylor

NICK VALENTINE / MR. HANDY Stephen Russell

PIPER WRIGHT Courtney Ford

PALADIN DANSE Peter Jessop

PRESTON GARVEY Jon Gentry

DESDEMONA / MRS. WHITFIELD / MISTRESS MYSTERIOUS Claudia Christian

DEACON / H2-22 Ryan Alosio

HANCOCK Danny Shorago

CAIT Katy Townsend

MACCREADY / Z1-14 Matthew Mercer

CURIE / MISS EDNA Sophie Cortina

X6-88 David Paluck

STRONG / MALE GHOUL Sean Schemmel

TRAVIS MILES / PERRY Brendan Hunt

FATHER / COLONEL SMITH / JOSH Tony Amendola

ELDER MAXSON / Z2-47 Derek Phillips

ANCHORMAN Ron Perlman

MAGNOLIA Lynda Carter

PROCTOR INGRAM Kari Wahlgren

LANCER CAPTAIN KELLS Tim Russ

JACK CABOT / DOC WEATHERS / HONEST DAN Johnathan Roumie

SCRIBE HAYLEN / ELLIE PERKINS / COLETTE Jan Johns

MADISON LI Jennifer Massey

VIRGIL Matthew Waterson

TINKER TOM Byron Marc Newsome

PROCTOR QUINLAN / SUPERVISOR BROWN Nicholas Guy Smith

STURGES / SCOTT EDWARDS Philip Anthony-Rodriguez

HENRY COOKE / BERT STRICKLAND Jerry Whiddon

KNIGHT RHYS Noshir Dalal

RONNIE SHAW / IRMA Elisabeth Noone

PAUL PEMBROKE / NEIL FREUND T.W. Leshner

BOBBI NO-NOSE / MARIA SUMMERSET Roberta Farkas

DOCTOR AMARI Meher Tatna

TOMMY LONEGAN Clarke Kohler

DOCTOR CARRINGTON Sean T. Krishnan

EDWARD DEEGAN / AJ Bill Holmes

P.A.M. / ASSAULTRON Colleen Delany

GLORY Chelsea Tavaras

PROCTOR TEAGAN Greg Baldwin

JUSTIN AYO / MALE RAIDERS Matthew Yang King

KNIGHT CAPTAIN CADE Dwight Schultz

MAMA MURPHY Maya Massar

ALANA SECORD / ALLIE FILMORE Ellen Dubin

INITIATE CLARKE Christopher Walker

KELLOGG / Y9-15 / X9-27 Keythe Farley

MINUTEMEN RADIO VOICE / VAULT-TEC SCIENTIST Mike Rosson

LIAM BINET Finneas O'Connell

MEL / SUPER MUTANTS Dave Carter

KENT CONNOLLY / EDDIE WINTER Jay Giannone

VADIM BOBROV Dimitri Diatchenko

YEFIM BOBROV Emmanuel Todorov

GWEN MCNAMARA / BECKY FALLON Cindy Robinson

JUN LONG / DOCTOR SUN James Sie

AUSTIN ENGILL / CHRIS ROSA / PETE PEMBROKE Jack Riedy

BOBBY DE LUCA Brandon Bales

ALAN BINET / VAULT-TEC SCIENTIST Robert Picardo

SCRIBE NERIAH / GENEVA Kat Cressida

MANDY STILES / CATHY / PULOWSKI VOICE Elmarie Wendel

ALEXIS COMBES / DARCY PEMBROKE / FEMALE CHILD OF ATOM Audrey Wasilewski

ANN CODMAN / PRISCILLA PENSKE / WILHELMINA CABOT Melendy Britt

MAX LOKEN / MALCOLM LATIMER Dave Fennoy

PALADIN BRANDIS Alan Oppenheimer

VAULT-TEC REP/ ARLEN GLASS Paul Eiding

MAYOR MCDONOUGH Charlie Warren

MOE CRONIN / PROTECTRON / THE SILVER SHROUD Wes Johnson

SCRIBE FARIS / CLAYTON HOLDREN Caleb Moody

CAPTAIN ZAO / TED HUNTLEY / STAN SLAVIN Ping Wu

TALIA MCGOVERN / MOLLY / SETTLER Misty Lee

TINA DE LUCA / ROWDY / CRICKET Ashly Burch

RICKY DALTON / SOLOMON / LORENZO CABOT Richard Cansino

DAISY / CHERYL GLASS / CLAIR HUTCHINS / GIBSON Iona Morris

JACOB FORSYTHE / NEWTON OBERLY Eric Morgan Stuart

EMOGENE CABOT / PVT HART / AMELIA STOCKTON Dani Knights

RACHEL / FEMALE GUNNERS / INSTITUTE SCIENTIST Sumalee Montano

PICKMAN / BROTHER ANDREW / BROTHER THOMAS / MAYOR MURPHY Kyle Hester

INSTITUTE COURSER / DOC CROCKER / THE FENS PHANTOM James Konicek

REX GOODMAN / VAULT-TEC SCIENTIST / ISSAC KARLIN Richard Tatum

KNIGHT LUCIA / KATHERINE PINN Carla Tassara

KNIGHT GAVIL / WINLOCK Charles Halford

MISTER ZWICKY / OLD MAN STOCKTON / BARNEY ROOK Time Winters

FEMALE RAIDERS / ALYSSA PARK / FEMALE SYNTHS Salli Saffioti

PROFESSOR SCARA / SMILING KATE / TRADER RYLEE Amanda Philipson

MAROWSKI / VAULT-TEC SCIENTIST Greg Chun

SKINNY MALONE / EVAN WATSON / CLARENCE CODMAN Alan Blumenfeld

LAWRENCE HIGGS / INSTITUTE SCIENTIST Roger L. Jackson

BONNIE TOURNQUIST / PHYLLIS DAILY / ROSLYN CHAMBERS Joan Van Ark

ARTURO / ENRICO THOMPSON Gustavo Rex

NESS / ROSALIND ORMAN Jacqueline Grace Lopez

ERIN COMBES / FEMALE BROTHERHOOD OF STEEL SQUIRE Rachel Pace

SYNTH CHILD Aidan Sussman

SUPERVISOR WHITE / POLLY Jessica Straus

DOCTOR DUFF / DOCTOR PATRICIA Cissy Jones

WALLACE / JOHN Don McManus

PASTOR CLEMENTS Big Llou Johnson

NORTHY / BRENDAN VOLKERT / ZEKE Max Mittelman

JACOB ORDEN / DEAN VOLKERT Dan Navarro

HAWTHORNE / LOW ROAD FRANKLIN / HORATIO Avery Kidd Waddell

SERGEANT LEE / CARETAKER / SWANSON Chris Salazar

DANNY SULLIVAN / VAULT-TEC SCIENTIST Yuri Lowenthal

HENRI / FRED ALLEN / FAT FAHEY Rafael Goldstein

MARCY LONG / MYRNA Alejandra Gollas

HOLT COMBES / NELSON LATIMER / PRESTON GARVEY IMPERSONATOR Ogie Banks

SCARLETT / ANNE HARGRAVES / KNIGHT ASTLIN Brenda Phillips

MARIA / PENNY FITZGERALD Julie Nathanson

ABBOT / MARK SUMMERSET John Mariano

MANNY / DIAMOND CITY GUARD J.P. Giuliotti

SUPERVISOR GREENE / BLAKE ABERNATHY / JOE SAVOLDI Brian Frates

BULLET / CALVIN WHITAKER / SHEFFIELD William Salyers

DAVIES / DIAMOND CITY GUARD Ike Amadi

THEODORE COLLINS / BLYTHE / KNIGHT VARHAM Nick Bennett

DARLA / FAHRENHEIT / KENDRA Erica Luttrell

PETE OWENS / MALE GUNNERS / EYE BOT Bruce Nozick

F6-33 / X4-18 / Z3-22 Damian Cecere

K1-98 / MIRANDA SONG / RUNAWAY GIRL Stephanie Komure

BOBBY DE LUCA / LUCAS MILLER Brandon Bales

ANGIE / ELEANOR / KESSLER Joey Honsa

DANIEL FINCH / NATHAN FILMORE / DRIFTER Bruce Thomas

CONNIE ABERNATHY / JUNE WARWICK / SETTLER Mandy Kaplan

TRASHCAN CARLA / DOC ANDERSON / PRINCIPAL HUDSON Veronica Cartwright

THE SCRIBE / INSTITUTE SCIENTIST Jim Cummings

MARLENE GLASS / ALICE THOMPSON / CHILD Miya Horcher

WALLY WARWICK / GAVIN EVERITTS / CHILD Griffin Cleveland

FEMALE BROTHERHOOD OF STEEL Kimberly Brooks

FEMALE BROTHERHOOD OF STEEL / VAULT-TEC SCIENTIST Dorothy Elias-Fahn

MALE BROTHERHOOD OF STEEL / TRIGGERMAN Leo Marks

MALE BROTHERHOOD OF STEEL Mark Engelhardt

SUPER MUTANT / OFFICER Popeye V

MALE RAIDER Steve Wilcox

FEMALE GHOULS Gabrielle Sanalitro

MALE GHOUL / VAULT-TEC SCIENTIST Keith Szarabajka

MALE GUNNERS / MR. GUTSY David B. Mitchell

MALE CHILD OF ATOM Paul Ganus

MALE CHILDREN OF ATOM / VAULT SECURITY Joe Ochman

SETTLER / RAILROAD AGENT / INITIATE Brandon Keener

VAULT SECURITY Fryda Wolff

MALE BROTHERHOOD OF STEEL SQUIRE Raymond Ochoa

AIR TRAFFIC CONTROL VOICE Kevin Dorman

EUSTACE Baadja-Lyne Odums

MR. WASHINGTON Eric Lopez

SYLVIA COOPER Colleen O’Shaughnessey

GENERAL GAGE / MAYOR David Shaughnessy

GERALD / WICKED TIM Wayne Frazier

DOGMEAT River

SINGERS Cindy Richardson-Walker Tania Hancheroff Lisa Silver

ADDITIONAL VOICES Bumper Robinson Billy Ray Gallion Caroline Aaron James McDonnell Patrick FitzSymons Ray Chase


CELEBRITY ACQUISITION, CASTING AND VOICE PRODUCTION Blindlight

DIRECTOR OF CASTING & PRODUCTION Timothy Cubbison

PRODUCTION MANAGER Austin Snyder

BUSINESS ASSOCIATES Adriana Almanza Veronica Brown

VOICE DIRECTORS Philip Bache Kal-El Bogdanove Chris Faiella Wes Gleason Brenda Marie Phillips Bennett Smith

DIALOGUE RECORDISTS J. David Atherton Nicholai Baxter Dustin Buford Serge Courtois David Davila Mark De La Fuente Dan Montes Giovanni Ortega Jeff Sheridan Kelly Vockel Briana Villarreal

P-CAP PRODUCTION SOUND MIXER James Tanenbaum

P-CAP BOOM OPERATORS Tom Giordano Ken Beauchene

VOICE PRODUCTION COORDINATORS Ellen Barry Philip Binder Samantha Brown Harry Buerkle Kyle Fischer Jake Gaskill Lucas Hirl Greg Lisi Ryan Naylor Poppy Orphanides Jesse Sheehan Josema Roig Briana Villarreal Kenny Zhao

MANAGING DIALOGUE EDITOR J. David Atherton

DIALOGUE EDITORS David Sais Greg Sais James Barker Aaron Seiden Scott Weber Michael Patterson

PRODUCTION INTERNS Jason Cho Marty Eischeid Chris Bhutani Caitlin Capes Taylor Brandt Margaret Brown Jacob Velcoff Cathy Jiang Matthew Hill Luiggiano Galletto

VOICE RECORDING AT Bethesda Game Studios, Rockville, MD Brian Morris, Falmouth, MA Igloo Music, Los Angeles CA Margarita Mix - Hollywood, Los Angeles CA Marc Graue Voice Over Recording Studios, Los Angeles, CA North Hollywood Sound, Los Angeles, CA Red Earth Recording Studios, Springdale UT Soundworks, Los Angeles, CA

MUSIC COMPOSED & PRODUCED BY Inon Zur www.inonzur.com

ADDITIONAL MUSIC PROVIDED BY Associated Production Music

ADDITIONAL PERFORMANCE CAPTURE Just Cause

PERFORMANCE CAPTURE EDITING Motion Grinder

FACIAL ANIMATION EDITING Cubic Motion

INTRO VIDEO PRODUCED BY g-NET

INTRO VIDEO DIRECTED BY David Moodie


BETHESDA SOFTWORKS

QUALITY ASSURANCE LEAD Christopher Krietz

QUALITY ASSURANCE Andrew Buscaglio Robert Clark Shannon Corwin Joseph Graninger Christopher Hayes Hal Jenkins Jason Little Marisa Lyon Hieu Nguyen Louis Riley Ian Rogers Matthew Stokes Philip Wallace Gabriel Caldeira Carlos Camacho Max Cameron Cenk Ersoy Joshua Feranil Joshua Fountain Lawrence Hayes Christopher Izzi Hugo Kilvert-Jones Zach Lyon Mike Mazzuca Mike Merriam Aaron Mitschelen Jennifer Noland William Pegus Shanon Schildtknecht Nancy Scott Josh Seabolt Sarah Tomesky Tihana Tresnjak-Smith Keith Walton Cody Wharton Cody Whiteman

ADDITIONAL QUALITY ASSURANCE James Costantino Terry Dunn Daniel Silva Jennifer Tonon Matthew Weil Sam Bernstein Takayuki Amano Suleyman Anadol Greg Arcano Joshua Bencivenga Joseph Bertoni Robert Boehm Keith Bower Katherine Brode Wade Brown Connor Bryant Valentin Cain Sabeel Chohan George Churchill Kyle Coleman Marjorie Cooper Andre Daniels Rahima Dondurur Cory Dornbusch Gregory Dorvil Matthew Farkas Jeffrey Feria Shane Fernandes Beth Garwood Michelle Gibson Marvin Gutierrez Adam Hampton Kevin Henry Nicholas Holmstedt Abu Hoque Thomas Hughes Christian Humen Ramin Izadi Jovanny Jadacki Ryan Keating Jesse Keene Mika Lam Fitzgerald Lewis Scott LoPresti Robert MacDonald Brad Martin Robert McGowan Colin McInerney Russell Moynihan James Nicholas Sam Nowicki Romil Patel Lewis Pearce Duane Powers Andrew Protani George Raphael Amaan Redmond Joel Regulski Alexandra Rood Geron Roper Angela Rupinen Scott Saggio Michael Shearer Brian Seo Veronika Spiegel Patrick Stone Carly Sullivan Stephen Taguding Garrett Therkorn Megan Tucker Rick Watson

ADDITIONAL QUALITY ASSURANCE (BEHAVIOUR INTERACTIVE) Martin Bilodeau Francois Lim

VP, PUBLIC RELATIONS & MARKETING Pete Hines

SENIOR BRAND MANAGER Paris Nourmohammadi

BRAND MANAGER Matthew Clinkscales

ASSOCIATE BRAND MANAGER Carlos Guice

VP, PRODUCT DEVELOPMENT Todd Vaughn

SENIOR PRODUCER, 1ST PARTY Tim Beggs

PRESIDENT Vlatko Andonov

DIRECTOR OF QUALITY ASSURANCE Darren Manes

SENIOR QA MANAGER Rob Gray

DIRECTOR OF GLOBAL MARKETING Steve Perkins

DIRECTOR OF GLOBAL PUBLIC RELATIONS Tracey Thompson

ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF PR Erin Losi

EVENTS MANAGER Jenny Whitehead

PUBLIC RELATIONS MANAGER Angela Ramsey-Chapman

GLOBAL COMMUNITY LEAD Matt Grandstaff

GLOBAL CONTENT LEAD Gary Steinman

COMMUNITY MANAGER Jessica Finster

MARKETING & PR ASSISTANT Shana Reed

EVENT TRADE DIRECTOR Henry Mobley

DIRECTOR OF LICENSING Mike Kochis

VIDEO PRODUCTION Salinee Goldenberg Matthew Ross Keith Shetler

GRAPHIC DESIGN Michael Wagner Lindsay Westcott

VP, SALES Ron Seger

OPERATIONS DIRECTOR, NORTH AMERICA Todd Curtis

SALES/OPERATIONS MANAGER Jill Bralove

SALES ANALYST Jeff Moskowitz

REGIONAL SALES MANAGERS Mike Donnellan Michelle Ferrara

MANAGER OF CHANNEL MARKETING & DIGITAL SALES Josh Deane

CHANNEL MARKETING COORDINATOR Jessica Williams

SENIOR SALES ASSISTANT Scott Mills

ONLINE CONTENT COORDINATOR Jason Snead

SALES ADMINISTRATION COORDINATOR Luke Jackson

SALES ASSISTANT Ryan Albert


CUSTOMER SERVICE

CUSTOMER SERVICE DIRECTOR Boyd Beasley

CUSTOMER SERVICE LEADERSHIP Daniel Beahn Hap Campbell Tres Herndon James Kimble Craig Pratt Richard Rasmussen Nick Raynor Terry White

CUSTOMER SERVICE MANAGEMENT Jay Blincoe Quentin Chappet Mike Green Andrew Griffiths Jordan Hill Markus Kraus Michael Luipersbeck Frank Morales Kat Siegert Elise Steinharter Jasmine Thomas Edward Williams

CUSTOMER SERVICE STAFF Keri Barr Tyler Class James Czaplyski Betty Dardhirun Erich Davidson Dominic Davies William Ellenberger John Fulmer Stefanie Gregg Brian Hartley Philisia Henderson Chiantae Jones Clarice Jones Simon Kay Dina Kraus Bradley Lauderdale Joshua Leishear Justin Liappes Keion Lymon Taryn Lyon Megumi McGowan Cam McMillion Peter Mitchell Ryan Moulton Andrew Pak Kathy Roberts Milena Romaniuk Shamaeia Royster Meredith Schreibstein Ronald Simpson Joshua Smith Aitia Stuart Christie Swann Peter Townsend Douglas Whitmore


ZENIMAX MEDIA

CHAIRMAN & CEO Robert Altman

PRESIDENT Ernie Del

EVP & COO Jamie Leder

EVP & CFO Cindy Tallent

EVP Legal & Secretary Grif Lesher

SVP FINANCE & CONTROLLER Denise Kidd

DEPUTY GENERAL COUNSEL Marcia Mitnick

VP, INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY Steve Bloom

INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY Nicholas Childs Rob Havlovick Chris La Scola Drew McCartney Josh Mosby Ken Pearson Kevin Raminhos Bailey Wicker Joseph Varkey Paul Tuttle David Verdin Keelian Wardle Kevin Watts Jesse Wicker Joon Ho Yang Frank Zecca Patrick Raminhos

VP OF GLOBAL HR Tammy Boyd-Shumway

HUMAN RESOURCES Michelle Cool Heather Craig Rob Echter Andrea Glinski Amy Glushakow Katrina Lang Cathy Montes Valery Ridore Katie Sosnoskie

ADMINISTRATION Melissa Ayala Brittany Bezawada-Joseph Craig Brown Jennifer Calabro Rosanna Campanile Katherine Edwards Douglas Frederick Gerard Garnica Julia Gutierrez Kevin Humphreys Jose Ever Iraheta Betty Kouatelay Jerome Lamboy Ho Joong Lee Stephane Marquis Michael Masciola Sandy Mayer Tanuja Mistry Rissa Rachmadila Patrick Nolan Ashley Presto Patti Pulupa Dave Rasmussen Nitin Sharma Joe Sigmon Heather Spurrier Claudia Umana Patrick Villalobos David Walker Melissa Washabaugh Eric Weis

ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANTS Bernice Guice Paula Kasey Jameise Fox

EXECUTIVE CHEF Kenny McDonald


ZENIMAX EUROPE

PRESIDENT Ernie Del

EUROPEAN MANAGING DIRECTOR Sean Brennan

DIRECTOR INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS Adam Carter

EUROPEAN FINANCE DIRECTOR Robert Ford

EUROPEAN MARKETING & PR DIRECTOR Sarah Seaby

EUROPEAN SALES DIRECTOR Paul Oughton

LOCALIZATION DIRECTOR Harald Simon

OPERATIONS DIRECTOR Richard Lever

HEAD OF EUROPEAN PR Alistair Hatch

CREATIVE SERVICES ARTIST Morgan Gibbons

EUROPEAN BRAND MANAGER Mark Cook Dan Lazarides

EUROPEAN ASSISTANT BRAND MANAGER Jack Abbott Edward Badcock Jo Worrall

UK BRAND MANAGER Korina Abbott

SENIOR MARKETING MANAGER, EUROPE Marc Berekoven

INTERNATIONAL MARKETING MANAGER Rosemarie Dalton

INTERNATIONAL PR MANAGER Nicholas Heller

COMMUNITY MANAGER Michael Servotte

SALES & BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR Greg Baverstock

UK SALES DIRECTOR Gethyn Deakins

EUROPEAN DIGITAL SALES MANAGER Charlie Barrett

EUROPEAN TRADE MARKETING MANAGER Rikard Norrbin

UK TRADE MARKETING MANAGER Joe Bell

SALES ADMINISTRATOR Heather Clarke

LOCALIZATION PROJECT MANAGER Ruth Granados García

ASSISTANT LOCALIZATION PROJECT MANAGER Ramón Goldarazena Ondarra

OPERATIONS MANAGER Isabelle Midrouillet

OPERATIONS COORDINATOR David Gordon

ASSISTANT GENERAL COUNSEL Leonard Bendel

CONTRACTS ADMINISTRATOR/PARALEGAL Katie Brooks

IT MANAGER Joseph Owens

SENIOR IT SUPPORT SPECIALIST Stu Davies

DIRECTOR - FINANCIAL SYSTEMS Maeve Cronin

FINANCIAL ANALYST Dean Purse

FINANCE MANAGER Charlotte Ovens

FINANCE & REVENUE ANALYST Alan Nasrat

ACCOUNTS ASSISTANT Chai Thushar Dev

ERP SPECIALIST Gary Lythgoe

ACCOUNTS ASSISTANT Joanna Nalepa

FINANCIAL ACCOUNTANT Simran Kaur

ORACLE ERP SYSTEMS ANALYST Gareth Donoghue

JR. FINANCIAL ANALYST Charlotte Pelter

PA TO PRESIDENT Katherine Kidd

OFFICE MANAGER Angie Clement


ZENIMAX FRANCE

MANAGING DIRECTOR Julie Chalmette

SALES MANAGER Yvan Rault

KEY ACCOUNT MANAGER Gaëlle Gombert

TRADE MARKETING MANAGER Laurent Chatain

MARKETING MANAGER Géraldine Mazot

COMMUNITY MANAGER Axel Olivereau

PR MANAGER Jérôme Firon

FINANCE MANAGER Cecile De Freitas

FINANCE ASSISTANT Adeline Nonis


ZENIMAX GERMANY, AUSTRIA, SWITZERLAND

MANAGING DIRECTOR Frank Matzke

SALES DIRECTOR Thomas Huber

DIRECTOR OF MARKETING & PR Marcel Jung

SENIOR PRODUCT MARKETING MANAGER Stefan Dettmering

SENIOR PR MANAGER Peter Langhofer

JUNIOR PR CONSULTANT Jessica Di Dio

COMMUNITY MANAGER Eva Sykora

TRADE MARKETING MANAGER Mark Schillberg

KEY ACCOUNT MANAGER Jürgen Pahl

FINANCE MANAGER Nadine Scholtysik

ACCOUNTANT Bastian Spanuth

SALES & OFFICE ADMINISTRATOR Christiane Jauss

FINANCE & ADMINISTRATION ASSISTANT Juliane Heinz


ZENIMAX AUSTRALIA

MANAGING DIRECTOR Simon Alty

SALES DIRECTOR David Hay

MARKETING MANAGER Paul Hellmrich

FINANCE MANAGER Paul New

PR MANAGER Bec Waddy

OFFICE MANAGER / SALES & MARKETING ASSISTANT Michelle Alty

COMMUNITY MANAGER Eleanor Wolf


ZENIMAX BENELUX

GENERAL MANAGER Menno Eijck

SALES MANAGER Mark Holleman

SALES ADMIN & MARKETING SUPPORT Pam Wesselink

PR MANAGER BENELUX Bart Verwijst


ZENIMAX ASIA K.K.

GENERAL MANAGER Tetsu Takahashi

LOCALIZATION PROGRAMMER Masayuki Nagahashi

BRAND MANAGER Tsuyoshi Tanaka

PR MANAGER Takako Egawa

SENIOR INFRASTRUCTURE SPECIALIST Muneaki Miyoshi

OFFICE MANAGER Myongsuk Rim

WEB DIRECTOR Kosuke Fujita

ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT Hiroko Yue


BETHESDA.NET

VP, DIGITAL PLATFORM Erich Waas

VP, DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY Jonathan Williams

PRODUCTION DIRECTOR Ian Johnson

PROGRAM DIRECTOR Mark Eveleigh

TECHNICAL DIRECTOR James Whitehouse

LEAD SOFTWARE ENGINEER Nick Olson

SR. PRODUCT OWNERS Derek Racca Hilmar Hauksson Jonathan Firestone

BETHESDA.NET PRODUCTION TEAM Justin Emminizer Omar Madrid James Unglesby

BETHESDA.NET ENGINEERING TEAM Matt Bailey Steve McGarrity Balaji Thiruvengadam Jonathan Tanner Saqib Ali Oliver Murillo Alexander Adamovich Huy Nguyen Marc Lewis Joe Osborne Brian Ambrose Matt Leva Jay Gorrell Yohanand Gopal Jacob Geiman James Hegarty Vincent Schumaker

DIRECTOR, OPERATIONS INFRASTRUCTURE Marcus Weber

MANAGER, OPERATIONS INFRASTRUCTURE Bryan Geiger

SENIOR SYSTEM ENGINEERS, OPERATIONS INFRASTRUCTURE Jesse Johnson Doug Granzow

SYSTEM ENGINEERS, OPERATIONS INFRASTRUCTURE Paul Stagner Paul Sidze

SR. NETWORK ENGINEERS, OPERATIONS INFRASTRUCTURE Jonathan Pace Chad Compton

DIRECTOR OF SECURITY Zate Berg

BETHESDA.NET SECURITY TEAM Scott Harrison John Folker Erin Griffiths Dylan Sanders

SR. OPERATIONS AND DEVELOPMENT MANAGER Brandon Atkins

OPERATIONS AND DEVELOPMENT MANAGER Baddi Sigurdsson

OPERATIONS LEADS Brad Hudson Brian Robinson

OPERATIONS TOOLS ADMIN Michael Fletcher

SR. SERVICE DELIVERY MANAGER Tara Newfield

SERVICE DELIVERY MANAGER Kol Cooley

OPERATIONS SYSTEMS ADMINS Mike Eder Andoine Ridgley Eugene Brunshteyn Jamie Wells John Amori John Sheehan Chris Resseguie Jermaine McDaniels Joe Fasolo Molly Hoffman


LOCALIZED VERSION PRODUCED BY SYNTHESIS

LOCALIZATION PRODUCERS Emanuele Scichilone Max Reynaud

LANGUAGE COORDINATORS Adrian Koch Aron Sayed Carolin Hillemann Emanuele Scichilone Gus Díaz Jan Werkmeister Jonathan Russo Mauro Bossetti Sohail Daniel Camila Groth Ibarra Mikhail Zakharov Oleg Smagin

FRENCH TRANSLATORS Benoît Mergault Claire Boudet Eric Holweck Guillaume Pelletier Pierre Quelquejeu Ophelie Colin

ITALIAN TRANSLATORS Paolo Caronni Daniele Tamagni Alessandro Seccafieno Davide Solbiati Paolo Celso Danilo Spatafora Claudia Mangione Manuela Ceccoli Luca Ricci

GERMAN TRANSLATORS Roland Austinat Christian Meier Ulrich Onken Gerald Paetsch Roland Strube Constanze Vogl

SPANISH TRANSLATORS Abel Funcia Diego Damunt Estrella Del Campo José Cabezas Juan Ramon Acedo Marco Fernández Miguel García Óscar Díaz

MEXICAN SPANISH TRANSLATORS Eugenia Jiménez Laura Carrillo

BRAZILIAN PORTUGUESE TRANSLATORS Fernando Rodrigues João Curzio Luciana Rolón Marcelo Almeida Paula Ianelli Sofia Sabbado Aveline Tiago Kern

POLISH TRANSLATION QLOC S.A.

RUSSIAN TRANSLATORS Aleksey Vorobyev Isabella Shakhova Eugenia Alekseeva Anastasia Vasilyeva Vasily Firsov Roman Nefedov Mikhail Golovkin Yuliana Carter Alexander Strakhov Marina Rossieva

TESTING TEAM TESTING COORDINATORS Adriano James Majocchi Antonio E. Mondonico Riccardo Fumagalli Alessandro Ciurleo

LEAD TESTERS Pierre Techoueyres Matteo Voltolina Danny Münch Israel Delgado Miranda Rafael Verolla de Moura Oleg Eremchuk

TESTERS Ana María Benita Martínez Andreas Edler Andrei Moshkov Augustin Truffaut Axel Zamora Björn Wetz Daniel Hernandez Ekaterina Kartavenko Francesco Menna Icaro Polizel Iñigo Luzuriaga Bañon Jakub Rezmer Kaya Daudrix Leonardo Oliver Lenares Lilla Horváth Luis Sánchez Márcio de Oliveira Bezerra Marta Niespodziewany Mateusz Hasiński Matteo Bianchini Nicolas Jara Óscar Cruz González Pablo López Cardona Roberto Gomes De Oliveira Roman Kosarev Thierry Stokman Thomas Frers Violaine Sauze Yannik Raiss

FRENCH AUDIO RECORDED BY ASREC

STUDIO CREW Florent Collignon Julien Deslandes Claire Baradat Alexandre Gombert

ACTORS Franck Monsigny Anneliese Fromont Manoelle Gaillard Laura Zichy Régine Blaess Laurence Bréheret Namakan Koné Gérard Darier Sylvain Agaesse Michel Vigné Michel Ruhl Jean-François Vlérick Julie Badoc Béatrice Delphe Anne Dolan Maïa Michaud Fabien Jacquelin Jean-François Cros Alexandre Nguyen Mathias Kozlowski Christian Visine Jacques Ciron Patrick Floersheim Jean-Baptiste Anoumon Agathe Schumacher Frédéric Popovic Grégory Kristoforoff Bruno Dubernat Jean Barney Victoria Grosbois Jean-Christophe Lebert Luc Bernard Achille Orsoni Jean-Paul Pitolin Pierre Forest Christian Gonon Franck Lorrain Guillaume Orsat Armelle Gallaud Sébastien Desjours Marine Tuja Hélène Bizot Emmanuelle Bondeville Jérôme Pauwels Emmanuel Gradi Donald Reignoux Marie Zidi Philippe Roullier Géraldine Asselin Guy Chapellier Anne Rochant Yumi Fujimori Julie Carli Patrick Borg Damien Ferrette Claire Baradat Loïc Houdré Josiane Pinson Jean-Louis Faure Alice Taurand Jérémy Prévost Antoine Tomé Stéphane Fourreau Michel Voletti Marc Bretonnière

ITALIAN AUDIO RECORDED BY SYNTHESIS MILAN

STUDIO CREW Adriano Dezulian Alberto Tosi Ambra Ravaglia Andrea Peruzzotti Elisa Schiroli Fabio Pantano Federico De Cotto Francesca Tretto Gianfranco Zorzi Laura Vaccarella Manuel Auletta Maria Rosa Sanna Matteo Ormellese Riccardo Riva Stefano Lucchelli Stefano Santi Tebessa Comolli

ACTORS Alberto Olivero Alessandro Capra Alessandro Conte Alessandro Germano Alessandro Testa Alessandro Zurla Andrea De Nisco Andrea Failla Angiolina Gobbi Antonio Paiola Barbara Federico Beatrice Caggiula Carlo Decio Cesare Rasini Chiara Francese Claudio Colombo Claudio Ridolfo Daniela Fava Daniele Demma Danilo Bruni Davide Fumagalli Davide Lorenzo Palla Diego Baldoin Domenico Brioschi Edoardo Lomazzi Eleni Molos Elisabetta Cesone Francesca Perilli Francesco Mei Gabriele Calindri Giovanni Battezzato Giuliana Atepi Giuliana Nanni Greta Bortolotti Ilaria Egitto Jenny De Cesarei Jolanda Granato Katia Sorrentino Lorella De Luca Luca Appetiti Luca Semeraro Lucy Matera Mario Scarabelli Massimo Triggiani Mattia Bressan Maura Marenghi Maurizio Arena Mimmo Strati Oliviero Corbetta Paolo Sesana Pietro Ubaldi Raffaele Fallica Renata Bertolas Renzo Ferrini Riccardo Rovatti Roberto Accornero Silvana Fantini Simona Biasetti Stefania De Peppe Stefania Patruno Stefano Albertini Valerio Amoruso Veronica Rocca

GERMAN AUDIO RECORDED BY SYNTHESIS GERMANY

STUDIO CREW Andeas Rogge David Arnold Finn Seliger Florian Zauke Friedrich Klemme Johannes Marguerre Johannes Semm Malte Maibauer Martin Kruse Peter Haubenschild Ralf Pel Robert Chittka Siegfried Fischer Stefan Weihrauch Thilo Wegging Wolfgang Christian

ACTORS Achim Buch Achim Schülke André Beyer Andreas Otto Antje von der Ahe Ben Jung Bernd Vollbrecht Bert Franzke Carmen Antoni Caroline Kiesewetter Carsten Wilhelm Celine Fontanges Christian Reimer Christian Rudolf Christine Pappert Christos Topoulos Cornelia Dörr Dagmar Dreke Deborah Mock Dietmar Wunder Dirk Hardegen Djuwita Müller Eckard Dux Elena Wilms Erik Schäffler Eva Michaelis Felix Würgler Fjodor Olev Florentine Draeger Frank Logemann Gordon Piedesack Gundi Eberhard Gundi Eberhardt Hanns Jörg Krumpholz Hans Bayer Hans-Eckart Eckhardt Helmut Krauss Jennifer Böttcher Jens Wendland Joey Cordevin Johannes Semm Joscha Fischer-Antze Joshy Peters Juan Carlos Lopez Jürgen Holdorf Jürgen Thormann Kai Hendrik Möller Kaspar Eichel Katja Brügger Kerstin Draeger Kristina von Weltzien Lara Trautmann Lars Schmidke Leonie Dubuc Manuela Bäcker Marek Erhardt Marianne Bernhardt Mario Hassert Marion von Stengel Mark Bremer Martin Sabel Meike Schmidt Michael Bideller Michael Che Koch Michael Krüger Michael Lott Nicholas König Nicolas König Nicole Engeln Ole Jacobsen Ozan Ünal Peter Weis Philip Schwarz Robert Kotulla Robert Missler Sergej Gladkich Silke Matthias Sonja Szylowicki Tanja Dohse Theresa Berlage Thomas Fitschen Tilman Borck Tilo Schmitz Tim Kreuer Tina Eschmann Tobias Schmidt Ulrike Johannson Ursula Sieg Vanida Karun Viola Sauer Volker Wolf Wolf Frass Wolfgang Berger Wolfgang Riehm

SPANISH AUDIO RECORDED BY SYNTHESIS MADRID

STUDIO CREW Adrián Barahona Alejandro Aparicio Andrés Palancar Carlos Vega David Flores David González Emilio Gallardo Enrique López Fernando Urquiza Isabel Martínez Javier Lebrero Jesus Javier Sáiz Juan Manuel Rojo Manuel Guerra Miguel Gascón Raúl López Ricardo Espinosa

ACTORS Abraham Aguilar Adolfo Pastor Alfonso Laguna Alma Naranjo Álvaro Navarro Álvaro Ramos Ana de Castro Ana Jiménez Ángel Amorós Antonio Domínguez Anuska Alborg Arantxa Franco de Sarabia Arturo López Beatriz Berciano Carlos Kaniowsky Chus Gil Danai Jiménez David Hernán Emma Cifuentes Héctor Garay Javier Gámir Javier Lorca Javier Martínez Jesús Barreda Jorge García Ínsua José Ángel Fuentes José María Gómez José Núñez Juan Antonio Gálvez Juan Antonio Sáinz de la Maza Juan Carlos Lozano Juan Navarro Luis Mas Margot Lago María Jesús Nieto María Jesús Varona Marta Sáinz Olga Cano Óscar Castellanos Pedro Tena Roberto Cuadrado Roberto Cuenca Martínez Roberto Encinas Roberto González Txema Moscoso Vicente Gil Yolanda Pérez


ORIGINAL MUSIC COMPOSED & PERFORMED BY Lynda Carter, John Jarvis and Kerry Marx

“BABY IT’S JUST YOU” Written and Performed by Lynda Carter, John Jarvis and Kerry Marx ©2015 Lynda Carter, John Jarvis and Kerry Marx (BMI)

"GOOD NEIGHBOR" Written and Performed by Lynda Carter, John Jarvis and Kerry Marx ©2015 Lynda Carter, John Jarvis and Kerry Marx (BMI)

"I'M THE ONE YOU'RE LOOKING FOR" Written and Performed by Lynda Carter, John Jarvis and Kerry Marx ©2015 Lynda Carter, John Jarvis and Kerry Marx (BMI)

"MAN ENOUGH" Written and Performed by Lynda Carter, John Jarvis and Kerry Marx ©2015 Lynda Carter, John Jarvis and Kerry Marx (BMI)

"TRAIN TRAIN" Written and Performed by Lynda Carter, John Jarvis and Kerry Marx ©2015 Lynda Carter, John Jarvis and Kerry Marx (BMI)


MUSIC SUPERVISION & LICENSING Christopher S. Parker and Brandracket, LLC

Music Coordinator for Brandracket, LLC Ian M. Anderson

“A WONDERFUL GUY” Written by Richard Rodgers & Oscar Hammerstein II Performed by Tex Beneke © 1949 Williamson Music, An Imagem Company (ASCAP) Courtesy of The Orchard All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. International Rights Secured. Not for broadcast transmission. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

“Ac-Cent-Tchu-Ate The Positive” Written by Johnny Mercer and Harold Arlen Performed by Bing Crosby © 1944 Harwin Music Co. (ASCAP) All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. Courtesy of HLC Properties, Ltd. All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. International Rights Secured. Not for broadcast transmission. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

“ANYTHING GOES” Written and Performed by Cole Porter © 1934 (Renewed) WB Music Corp. (ASCAP) Courtesy of RCA Records and Sony Music Entertainment By Arrangement with Sony Music Licensing All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. International Rights Secured. Not for broadcast transmission. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

“ATOM BOMB BABY” Written by J F Young Performed by The Five Stars © 1957 Published by Benjon Music (BMI) Courtesy of Geffen Records under license from Universal Music Enterprises All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. International Rights Secured. Not for broadcast transmission. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

“BUTCHER PETE (PART 1)” Written by Roy Brown and Henry Glover Performed by Roy Brown © 1949 Brown Angel Music Publishing (BMI), Fort Knox Music-Trio Music c/o Carlin America, Inc. (BMI), Arc Music Corp. (BMI) Courtesy of King Records By arrangement with Warner Music Group Video Game Licensing All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. International Rights Secured. Not for broadcast transmission. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

“BUTCHER PETE (PART 2)” Written by Roy Brown, Henry Glover Performed by Roy Brown © 1949 Brown Angel Music Publishing (BMI), Fort Knox Music-Trio Music c/o Carlin America, Inc. (BMI), Arc Music Corp. (BMI) Courtesy of King Records By arrangement with Warner Music Group Video Game Licensing All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. International Rights Secured. Not for broadcast transmission. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

“CIVILIZATION (BONGO, BONGO, BONGO)” Written by Bob Hilliard and Carl Sigman Performed by Andrews Sisters with Danny Kaye © 1947 (Renewed) by Better Half Music Co. (a division of Bourne Co.) (ASCAP) and Music Sales Corporation (ASCAP) Courtesy of Geffen Records under license from Universal Music Enterprises All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. International Rights Secured. Not for broadcast transmission. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

“CRAWL OUT THROUGH THE FALLOUT” Written and Performed Sheldon Allman © 1960 Arvon Music Co. (ASCAP) Courtesy of Essential Media Group LLC All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. International Rights Secured. Not for broadcast transmission. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

“CRAZY HE CALLS ME” Written by Bob Russell and Carl Sigman Performed by Billie Holiday © 1949 Published by Music Sales Corporation (ASCAP) Courtesy of The Verve Music Group under license from Universal Music Enterprises All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. International Rights Secured. Not for broadcast transmission. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

“DEAR HEARTS AND GENTLE PEOPLE” Words by Bob Hilliard and Music by Sammy Fain Performed by Bob Crosby and the Bobcats © 1949 by Better Half Music (ASCAP) and Fain Music Company (ASCAP) Courtesy of The Orchard All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. International Rights Secured. Not for broadcast transmission. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

“EASY LIVING” Written by Ralph Rainger and Leo Robin Performed by Billie Holiday © 1937 Famous Music (ASCAP) Courtesy of Columbia Records and Sony Music Entertainment By arrangement with Sony Music Licensing All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. International Rights Secured. Not for broadcast transmission. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

“GOOD ROCKIN’ TONIGHT” Written and Performed by Roy Brown © 1948 Brown Angel Music Publishing (BMI) and Brown Angel Publishing (GEMA) Courtesy of Gusto Records, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. International Rights Secured. Not for broadcast transmission. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

“GRANDMA PLAYS THE NUMBERS” Written by Wynonie Harris and John Mason Performed by Wynonie Harris © 1949 Trio Music Company (BMI) Used by permission of Fort Knox Music Inc. c/o Carlin America, Inc. Courtesy of Gusto Records, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. International Rights Secured. Not for broadcast transmission. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

“HAPPY TIMES” Written by Sylvia Fine Performed by Bob Crosby and the Bobcats © 1949 (Renewed) Warner Bros. Inc. (ASCAP) Courtesy of The Orchard All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. International Rights Secured. Not for broadcast transmission. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

“HE’S A DEMON, HE’S A DEVIL, HE’S A DOLL” Written by Don Raye and Harold Spina Performed by Betty Hutton © 1951 Big Four Music Company (ASCAP) Courtesy of RCA Records and Sony Music Entertainment By arrangement with Sony Music Licensing All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. International Rights Secured. Not for broadcast transmission. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

“I DON’T WANT TO SET THE WORLD ON FIRE” Written by Eddie Seiler, Sol Marcus, Bennie Benjamin, and Eddie Durham Performed by The Ink Spots © 1940 Eddie Durham Swing Music Publishing (ASCAP), Ocheri Publishing Corp., administered by Warner/Chappell Music International LTD (ASCAP) and Bienstock Publishing Co. o/b/o Redwood Music Ltd. (ASCAP) Courtesy of Geffen Records under license from Universal Music Enterprises All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. International Rights Secured. Not for broadcast transmission. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

“INTO EACH LIFE SOME RAIN MUST FALL” Written by Doris Fisher and Allan Roberts Performed by Ella Fitzgerald & The Ink Spots © 1944 Universal Music Corp. (ASCAP) and Music Sales Corporation (ASCAP) Courtesy of Geffen Records under license from Universal Music Enterprises All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. International Rights Secured. Not for broadcast transmission. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

“IT’S A MAN” Written by Cy Coben Performed by Betty Hutton

© 1951 Delmore Music (ASCAP)

Courtesy of RCA Records and Sony Music Entertainment By arrangement with Sony Music Licensing All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. International Rights Secured. Not for broadcast transmission. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

“IT’S ALL OVER BUT THE CRYIN’” Written by Seger Ellis and Russ Morgan Performed by The Ink Spots © 1948 Universal Music Corp. (ASCAP) Courtesy of Geffen Records under license from Universal Music Enterprises All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. International Rights Secured. Not for broadcast transmission. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

“KEEP A KNOCKIN’ (BUT YOU CAN’T COME IN)” Written by Bert Mays and J. Mayo Williams Performed by Louis Jordan & His Tympany Five © 1939 Universal Music Corp. (ASCAP) Courtesy of The Verve Music Group under license from Universal Music Enterprises All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. International Rights Secured. Not for broadcast transmission. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

“MAYBE” Written by Allan Flynn and Frank Madden Performed by The Ink Spots © 1935 EMI Robbins Catalog Inc. (administered by Sony/ATV Music Publishing LLC.) Courtesy of Geffen Records under license from Universal Music Enterprises All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. International Rights Secured. Not for broadcast transmission. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

“MIGHTY MIGHTY MAN” Written and Performed by Roy Brown © 1949 Brown Angel Music Publishing (BMI), Arc Music Corp. (BMI), and Fort Knox Music Inc. c/o Carlin America, Inc. (BMI) Courtesy of King Records By arrangement with Warner Music Group Video Game Licensing All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. International Rights Secured. Not for broadcast transmission. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

“ONE MORE TOMORROW” Written by Edgar Delange, Ernesto Lecuona, and Josef Myrow Performed by Frankie Carle & His Orchestra © 1945 (Renewed) WB Music Corp. (ASCAP) and Scarsdale Music Crop. (ASCAP) Courtesy of RCA Records By arrangement with Sony Music Licensing All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. International Rights Secured. Not for broadcast transmission. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

“ORANGE COLORED SKY” Written by Milton Delugg and Willie Stein Performed by Nat King Cole © 1950 Amy Dee Music Corp. (ASCAP) Courtesy of Capitol Records under license from Universal Music Enterprises All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. International Rights Secured. Not for broadcast transmission. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

“PERSONALITY” Words by Johnny Burke and Music by Jimmy Van Heusen Performed by Johnny Mercer & The Pied Pipers, Jo Stafford © 1946 (Renewed) by Bourne Co. (ASCAP) and Music Sales Corporation (ASCAP) Courtesy of Capitol Records under license from Universal Music Enterprises All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. International Rights Secured. Not for broadcast transmission. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

“PISTOL PACKIN’ MAMA” Written by Al Dexter Performed by Bing Crosby & The Andrews Sisters © 1942 Universal - Songs Of PolyGram International, Inc. (BMI) Courtesy of Geffen Records under license from Universal Music Enterprises All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. International Rights Secured. Not for broadcast transmission. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

“RIGHT BEHIND YOU BABY” Written by Charlie Rich Performed by Ray Smith © 1958 (Renewed) Hi Lo Music, Inc. (BMI) Courtesy of Sun Entertainment Corporation All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. International Rights Secured. Not for broadcast transmission. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

“ROCKET 69” Written by Henry Glover and Sydney Nathan Performed Todd Rhodes Orchestra: Vocal by Connie Allen and the Band © 1952 Trio Music Company (BMI) and Fort Knox Music Inc. c/o Carlin America, Inc. (BMI) Courtesy of Gusto Records, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. International Rights Secured. Not for broadcast transmission. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

“SIXTY MINUTE MAN” Written by William Ward Performed by The Dominoes © 1951 Trio Music Company (BMI) Used by permission of Fort Knox Music Inc. c/o Carlin America, Inc. Courtesy of Gusto Records, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. International Rights Secured. Not for broadcast transmission. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

“THE END OF THE WORLD” Written by Sylvia Dee and Arthur Kent Performed by Skeeter Davis © 1962 Music Sales Corporation (ASCAP) Courtesy of Sony Music Nashville By arrangement with Sony Music Licensing All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. International Rights Secured. Not for broadcast transmission. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

“THE WANDERER” Words and Music by Ernie Maresca Performed by Dion © 1964 Warner-Tamerlane Publishing Corp. (BMI) Courtesy of Capitol Records under license from Universal Music Enterprises All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. International Rights Secured. Not for broadcast transmission. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

“UNDECIDED” Written by Sydney Robin and Charles Shavers Performed by Ella Fitzgerald © 1938 Universal Music Corp. (ASCAP) Courtesy of Geffen Records under license from Universal Music Enterprises All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. International Rights Secured. Not for broadcast transmission. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

“URANIUM FEVER” Written by Penny Britt Performed by Elton Britt

© 1955 Trio Music Company (BMI) and Alley Music Corp. c/o Carlin America, Inc. (BMI)

Courtesy of RCA Records and Sony Music Entertainment By arrangement with Sony Music Licensing All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. International Rights Secured. Not for broadcast transmission. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

“URANIUM ROCK” Written by Alonzo Hopson Jr. Performed by Warren Smith © 1958 Universal - Cedarwood Publishing (BMI) Courtesy of Sun Entertainment Corporation All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. International Rights Secured. Not for broadcast transmission. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

“WAY BACK HOME” Written by Tom Waring and Al Lewis Performed by Bob Crosby and the Bobcats © 1935 Warner Bros. Inc. (ASCAP) and Sovereign Music Co. (ASCAP) Courtesy of The Orchard All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. International Rights Secured. Not for broadcast transmission. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

“WHOLE ‘LOTTA SHAKIN’ GOIN’ ON” Written by David Curlee Williams Performed by Big Maybelle © 1955 Nimani Entertainment/Tyrone A. Wallace (ASCAP) Courtesy of Columbia Records By arrangement with Sony Music Licensing All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. International Rights Secured. Not for broadcast transmission. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

“WORRY, WORRY, WORRY” Written by George Tibbles and Ramez Idriss Performed by The Three Suns © 1947 Colgems – EMI Music Inc., administered by Sony/ATV Music Publishing LLC. (ASCAP) Courtesy of RCA Records and Sony Music Entertainment By arrangement with Sony Music Licensing All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. International Rights Secured. Not for broadcast transmission. DO NOT DUPLICATE.

Additional Music Provided Courtesy of APM Music

WARNING: It is a violation of Federal Copyright Law to synchronize this Video Game with video tape or film, or to print the Composition(s) embodied on this Video Game in the form of standard music notation without the express written permission of the copyright owner(s).


SPECIAL THANKS Max Abernethy Turkka Äijälä Viktor Antonov Adam Boyes Brian Brockett Mark Carlson Mark Cerny Raphael Colantonio David Cook Johnny Costello Matt Conway Brad Derrick Bryan Dudash Robert Duffy Daniele Giannetti Jerk Gustafsson Matt Firor Blake Fisher Tor Frick Nathan Hoobler Luke Howard Maria Jaramillo Lars Johansson Dane Johnston Matt Killmon Jim Kjellin Mat Krohn Yves Lachance Jake Leder Pete Lewis Claude Marais Stephan Martiniere Jens Matthies James Miller Shinji Mikami Alec Moody Bill Mueller Alex Nankervis Brenna Pagliarulo Conall Pagliarulo Cormac Pagliarulo Cullen Pagliarulo Rémi Racine Rashad Redic Eric Reichly Justin Saunders Simon Schirm Christian Sigg Jean Simonet Harvey Smith Joshua Smith Tiago Sousa Phil Spencer Marty Stratton Jeff Sullivan Andrei Tatarinov Kelly Tofte Rich Vogel Tim Willits The Workshop Aron Zoellner


A most special thanks to our friends and families, we'll see you soon.


IN LOVING MEMORY OF OUR FRIEND & COLLEAGUE Adam Adamowicz 1968-2012

LEGAL Fallout® 4 © 2015 Bethesda Softworks LLC, a ZeniMax Media company. Bethesda, Bethesda Softworks, Bethesda Game Studios, ZeniMax, Pip-Boy, Vault-Tec and related logos are registered trademarks or trademarks of ZeniMax Media Inc. in the U.S. and/or other countries. Fallout, Vault Boy and related logos are trademarks or registered trademarks of Bethesda Softworks LLC in the U.S. and/or other countries. All Rights Reserved. Uses Havok™: © 1999-2015. Havok.com, Inc. (and its Licensors). All Rights Reserved. See www.havok.com for details. All rights reserved Uses Bink Video. Copyright 2007 – 2015 by RAD Game Tools, Inc. Uses Autodesk® Scaleform® copyright ©2011, Autodesk, Inc. All rights reserved. FaceFX software used for facial animation. ©2002-2015, OC3 Entertainment, Inc. and its licensors. All rights reserved. Uses Umbra 3 Visibility Solution. ©2015 by Umbra Software Ltd. www.umbrasoftware.com. NVIDIA GameWorks™ Technology provided under license from NVIDIA Corporation. Copyright © 2002-2015 NVIDIA Corporation. All Rights Reserved. Uses Separable SSS. Copyright (C) 2012 by Jorge Jimenez and Diego Gutierrez.


Middleware Logos
Creation Engine Logo

Fallout 4 fallout.bethsoft.com

Материалы сообщества доступны в соответствии с условиями лицензии CC-BY-SA , если не указано иное.