|
Титры (англ. Credits) — финальные титры Fallout 3, которые запускаются при обычном нажатии кнопки «Команда» в основном меню игры.
GAME DESIGN[]
GAME DIRECTOR & EXECUTIVE PRODUCER[]
LEAD DESIGNER & WRITER[]
LEAD ARTIST[]
PRODUCTION DIRECTOR[]
Ashley Cheng
LEAD PRODUCER[]
Gavin Carter
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR[]
Guy Carver
LEAD PROGRAMMER[]
Steve Meister
LEAD ANIMATOR[]
Josh Jones
LEAD LEVEL DESIGNER[]
AUDIO DIRECTOR[]
Mark Lampert
QUALITY ASSURANCE LEAD[]
Kevin Kauffman
PRODUCERS[]
Jeff Gardiner
Craig Lafferty
Tim Lamb
ASSOCIATE PRODUCERS[]
Angela Browder
Nathan X McDyer
PROGRAMMING[]
Brendan Anthony
Shannon Bailey
Jonathan Bilodeau
Erik Deitrick
David DiAngelo
Joseph DiAngelo
Joel Dinolt
Michael Dulany
Chris Esko
Scott Franke
Ricardo Gonzalez
Ahn Hopgood
Mat Krohn
Mike Lipari
Brian Robb
Joe Romano
Jeff Sheiman
Jean Simonet
Dan Teitel
Orin Tresnjak
Craig Walton
Jay Woodward
ADDITIONAL PROGRAMMING[]
Joshua Andersen
Ryan Ashford
Brett Douville
Daniel Dunham
Paul Graber
Jason Hammett
Chris Hynes
Chris Innanen
Ryan Lea
Jeff Lundin
Nathan Nordfelt
Casey O’Toole
Dariush Samari
Jeff Ward
CONCEPT ART[]
ADDITIONAL CONCEPT ART[]
SPECIAL EFFECTS & GORE[]
Grant Struthers
WORLD ART[]
Andy Barron
Hope Adams
Noah Berry
Cory Edwards
Tony Greco
Daniel T. Lee
Nate Purkeypile
Rashad Redic
Megan Sawyer
Ryan Sears
Clara Struthers
Rafael Vargas
Robert Wisnewski
ADDITIONAL WORLD ART[]
Todd Broadwater
Miles Burrell
Matthew Carofano
Cory Dornbusch
Greg Kline
Ryan Salvatore
CHARACTER ART & ANIMATION[]
Ben Carnow
Jangjoon Cha
Hiu Lai Chong
Jonah Lobe
Gary Noonan
Dane Olds
Juan Sanchez
ADDITIONAL CHARACTER[]
ART & ANIMATION[]
Liz Beetem
Christiane Meister
Hugh Riley
Massive Black
Liquid Development
ILLUSTRATION[]
QUEST DESIGN & WRITING[]
Erik J. Caponi
Brian Chapin
Jon Paul Duvall
Kurt Kuhlmann
Alan Nanes
Bruce Nesmith
Fred Zeleny
ADDITIONAL QUEST[]
DESIGN & WRITING
Nate Ellis
William Killeen
Mark Nelson
Justin McSweeney
LEVEL DESIGN[]
Daryl Brigner
Jeff Browne
Phil Nelson
ADDITIONAL LEVEL DESIGN[]
Ryan Redetzke
Mike Ryan
Jesse Tucker
QUALITY ASSURANCE[]
PLATFORM LEADS[]
James Costantino
Chris Krietz
QUALITY ASSURANCE[]
Jared Angus
Ryan Ashford
Sam Bernstein
Nick Brothers
Rob Clark
Cory Dornbusch
Terry Dunn
Nate Ellis
Phil Georgatos
Dan Geske
Mike Lattanzia
Ryan Lea
Jason Little
Mike McGinn
Justin McSweeney
Aaron Mitschelen
Jennifer Noland
Jonathan Peake
John Pisano
Louis Riley
Dan Ross
Ryan Salvatore
Matt Spahlinger
Chris Steidel
Larry Waldman
Matt Weil
ADDITIONAL QUALITY ASSURANCE[]
Alex Agnew
Brandon Allen
Ray Arnett
Ruben Brown
Jabarie Brown
Brian Bloomfield
Michael Christensen
Steve Fraden
Luke Fisher
Phil Glaser
Carlos Guice
Nghi Huynh
Hal Jenkins
Brent Krische
Mike Mazzuca
Russel Scrivens
Tom Smilack
Alex Souder
Alex Tran
Tihana Tresnjak-Smith
Jesse Tucker
Ted Wray
Fred Zeleny
ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT[]
Emily Sears
VIDEO DESIGN & PRODUCTION[]
Steve Green
Matt Killmon
ORIGINAL MUSIC COMPOSED & PRODUCED BY[]
Inon Zur
www.inonzur.com
VOICEOVERS[]
PRESIDENT EDEN
Malcolm McDowell
NARRATOR
Ron Perlman
AMATA
Odette Yustman
STANLEY, HANNIBAL HAMLIN, SERGEANT RL-3
Jeff Baker
ELDER LYONS
William Bassett
GROUSE
Johnny Contino
NATHAN, ABRAHAM WASHINGTON, TREE FATHER BIRCH
Paul Eiding
BEATRICE, REILLY, STAR PALADIN CROSS
Shari Elliker
COLONEL AUTUMN, CONFESSOR CROMWELL
Peter Gil
JONAS, DAVE, PINKERTON
Gregory Gorton
OVERSEER, DUKOV, SCRIBE ROTHCHILD
Duncan Hood
LUCY WEST, CLOVER, SIERRA PETROVITA
Jan Johns
YOUNG AMATA, MAGGIE, LUCY
Stephanie Joy
YOUNG PAUL HANNON
Luke Lafferty
MR. BROTCH, JERICHO, EULOGY JONES
James Lewis
YOUNG WALLY MACK, HARDEN SIMMS
Sean McCoy
SENTINEL LYONS
Heather Marsden
TIMMY NEUSBAUM
Cullen Pagliarulo
CHIEF GUSTAVO, PALADIN VARGAS
Pete Papageorge
COLIN MORIARTY, DOCTOR LESKO, CHARON
Mike Rosson
ANDY, MISTER BUCKINGHAM, THE GREAT ONE
Stephen Russell
BUTCH, HARKNESS
Craig Sechler
OLD LADY PALMER, AGATHA, MARGARET PRIMROSE
Diana Sowle
YOUNG BUTCH, MAYOR MACCREADY
Jakob Stalnaker
BETTY
Corrieanne Stein
ARMITAGE, BUTCHER, PALADIN GUNNY
Gus Travers
ALLISTAIR TENPENNY
Charlie Warren
TULIP, GRETA, CAROL
Audrey Wasilewski
LUCAS SIMMS
Greg Williams
VOICE CASTING SERVICES[]
Lev Chapelsky, Blindlight LLC
VOICE RECORDING AT[]
Bethesda Game Studios, Rockville, MD
Absolute Pitch Studios, Bethesda, MD
The Audio Department, New York, NY
Morris Creative Services, Boston, MA
North Hollywood Sound, North Hollywood, CA
Levels, Hollywood, CA
Juice, Santa Monica, CA
BETHESDA SOFTWORKS[]
PRODUCT MANAGER & VICE PRESIDENT OF PR/MARKETING[]
PR & MARKETING MANAGER[]
Erin Losi
PUBLIC RELATIONS[]
Kate Isenberg
Tracey Thompson
COMMUNITY MANAGER[]
Matt Grandstaff
GRAPHIC DESIGN[]
Lindsay Wescott
Michael Wagner
PR & MARKETING COORDINATOR[]
Angela Ramsey
DIRECTOR OF QUALITY ASSURANCE[]
Darren Manes
QUALITY ASSURANCE MANAGER[]
Rob Gray
VICE PRESIDENT OF SALES[]
Ron Seger
SALES[]
Jill Bralove
Michelle Burgess
Sarah Skelley
VICE PRESIDENT OF DEVELOPMENT[]
Todd Vaughn
PRESIDENT[]
Vlatko Andonov
ZENIMAX MEDIA INC.[]
CEO[]
Robert Altman
PRESIDENT[]
Ernie Del
COO[]
Jamie Leder
CFO[]
Cindy Tallent
GENERAL COUNSEL[]
Grif Lesher
CONTROLLER[]
Denise Kidd
LEGAL LEAD[]
Marcia Mitnick
LEGAL[]
Diana Bender
Josh Gillespie
HUMAN RESOURCES[]
Tammy Boyd-Shumway
Michelle Cool
Valery St. Preux
ADMINISTRATION[]
Katherine Edwards
Gerard Garnica
Melissa Goolsby
Kattiya Leeawtnakul
Barb Manning
Patti Pulupa
Heather Spurrier
Eric Weis
VICE PRESIDENT, INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY[]
Steve Bloom
INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY[]
Josh Buckley
Colin Doyle
Jeremy Galuski
Peter Garriott
Rob Havlovick
Joe Owens
Paul Tuttle
Keelian Wardle
ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANTS[]
Bernice Guice
Amber Hinden
Lauren Martinho
Rissa Rachmadila
RECEPTIONIST[]
Paula Kasey
EXECUTIVE CHEF[]
Kenny McDonald
ZENIMAX EUROPE LTD.[]
MANAGING DIRECTOR[]
Sean Brennan
EUROPEAN SALES DIRECTOR[]
Greg Baverstock
EUROPEAN MARKETING & PR DIRECTOR[]
Christina Camerota
UK SALES DIRECTOR[]
Paul Oughton
SALES AND TRADE MARKETING MANAGER[]
Rebecca Lindon
EUROPEAN OPERATIONS[]
Isabelle Midrouilet
FINANCE DIRECTOR[]
Robert Ford
EUROPEAN CONTROLLER[]
Paul New
SALES AND MARKETING ASSISTANT[]
Natalie Gausden
OFFICE MANAGER[]
Angie Clement
ZENIMAX ASIA K.K.[]
GENERAL MANAGER[]
Tetsu Takahashi
LOCALIZATION PRODUCER[]
Kei Iwamoto
LOCALIZATION PROGRAMMER[]
Masayuki Nagahashi
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER[]
Takayuki Tanaka Takuya Shiomi
MARKETING & PR MANAGER[]
Sunaho Hiraoka
WEB DIRECTOR[]
Keisuke Tanaka
SALES MANAGER[]
Rica Terajima
OFFICE MANAGER[]
Myongsuk Rim
LOCALIZATION[]
Babel Media
PRODUCER[]
Emma Timms
LOCALIZATION MANAGER[]
Jean-Sйbastien Ferey
AUDIO MANAGER[]
Adam Chapman
SENIOR QA COORDINATOR[]
Stephen Alexander
LEAD TESTERS[]
Gaлlle D’Addario
Sebastien Krebs
Liam O’Connell
Pino Piccolella
Oliver San Blas
FRENCH TEST TEAM[]
Xavier Bottou
Geoffrey Coulon
Yanis El Atmani
GERMAN TEST TEAM[]
Barbara Horras
Birthe Justus
Jonas Pohlmann
Norbert Van Cleve
ITALIAN TEST TEAM[]
Luca Bolognesi
Antonio Dell Aquila
Vasiliki Koskiniotis
SPANISH TEST TEAM[]
Ricardo Garcia
Daniel Giordano
Isac Jimenez
TRANSLATORS[]
LEAD FRENCH TRANSLATOR[]
Claude Esmein
FRENCH TEAM[]
Frйdйric Dalmasso
Xavier Kemmlein
LEAD GERMAN TRANSLATOR[]
Hannes Gilli
GERMAN TEAM[]
Hans Brechtel
Thorsten Distler
Tanja Engler
Axel Kircher
Eva Stabenow
LEAD ITALIAN TRANSLATOR[]
Elisa Grattapaglia (Amber Translation Team)
ITALIAN TEAM[]
Riccardo Fassone (Amber Translation Team)
Luca Ruella (Amber Translation Team)
Lara Ferrulli
GMT (Global Multilingual Translations)
ThinkAMDS
LEAD SPANISH TRANSLATOR[]
Diana Dнaz Montуn (Wordlab Translations)
SPANISH TEAM[]
Javier Alonso (Wordlab Translations)
Jesъs Calzado (Wordlab Translations)
Ruth Garcнa Ordусez (Wordlab Translations)
Andrйs Pйrez Caсestro (Wordlab Translations)
Benjamin A. Bazounguissa
FRENCH RECORDING STUDIO[]
Hi-Fi Genie Productions
GERMAN RECORDING STUDIO[]
M&S Music
ITALIAN RECORDING STUDIO[]
Local Transit
SPANISH RECORDING STUDIO[]
Pink Noise
LEAD DIALOGUE POST PRODUCTION ENGINEER[]
Daan Hendriks
DIALOGUE POST PRODUCTION TEAM[]
Jeremy Paul Carroll
Tom Cole
Amaury Doux
Michael Dunn
Hugh Edwards
Matthew Hurry
Tammo Kloeckner
Ilona Pettersson
Mary Snee
Frank Sutherland
Jono Watts
LOCALIZATION SPECIAL THANKS[]
Sergio Massabт
MUSIC SUPERVISION & CLEARANCE[]
Christopher S. Parker & Tim Scanlin
of Brandracket, LLC
"I DON’T WANT TO SET THE WORLD ON FIRE"
WRITTEN BY
Bennie Benjamin, Eddie Durham,
Sol Marcus, Eddie Seiler
PERFORMED BY
The Ink Spots
Copyright 1940 (Renewed) Bennie Benjamin Music, Inc. administered by Chappell & Co. (ASCAP), Eddie Durham Swing Music Publishing (ASCAP) administered by Bug, Ocheri Publishing Corp. (ASCAP), Carlin Music Publishing Canada, Inc. (SOCAN) on behalf of Redwood Music Limited (PRS) International Rights Secured. All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
COURTESY OF
Geffen Records under license from Universal Music Enterprises
"ANYTHING GOES"
WRITTEN & PERFORMED BY
Cole Porter
Copyright 1934 (Renewed) WB Music Corp. (ASCAP) All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
COURTESY OF
RCA Records
By Arrangement with SONY BMG ENTERTAINMENT
"A WONDERFUL GUY"
WRITTEN BY
Richard Rodgers & Oscar Hammerstein II
PERFORMED BY
Tex Beneke
Copyright 1949 Williamson Music (ASCAP) All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
COURTESY OF
Soundies Inc.
By Arrangement with DePugh Music
"BOOGIE MAN"
COURTESY OF
APM Music, Inc.
"BUTCHER PETE (PART 1)"
WRITTEN BY
Roy Brown & Henry Glover
PERFORMED BY
Roy Brown
Copyright 1949 Arc Music Corp. (BMI), Brown Angel Music Publishing (BMI), Fort Knox Music Inc. (BMI), T/Q Music, Inc. d/b/a Trio Music Company (BMI), International Rights Secured. All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
COURTESY OF
Global Licensing Inc.
By Arrangement with Warner Music Group Video Game Licensing
"CRAZY HE CALLS ME"
WRITTEN BY
Bob Russell & Carl Sigman
PERFORMED BY
Billie Holiday
Copyright 1949 Music Sales Corporation (ASCAP) All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
COURTESY OF
The Verve Music Group under license from Universal Music Enterprises
"CIVILIZATION"
WRITTEN BY
Bob Hilliard & Carl Sigman
PERFORMED BY
Danny Kaye with the Andrews Sisters
Copyright 1947 Better Half Music Co. (ASCAP) & Music Sales Corporation (ASCAP)
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission. International Copyright Secured.
COURTESY OF
Geffen Records under license from Universal Music Enterprises
"EASY LIVING"
WRITTEN BY
Ralph Rainger & Leo Robin
PERFORMED BY
Billie Holiday
Copyright 1937 Sony/ATV Music Publishing LLC. All rights administered by Sony/ATV Music Publishing All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
COURTESY OF
Columbia Records
By Arrangement with SONY BMG ENTERTAINMENT
"FOX BOOGIE"
COURTESY OF
APM Music, Inc.
"HAPPY TIMES"
WRITTEN BY
Sylvia Fine
PERFORMED BY
Bob Crosby & The Bobcats
Copyright 1949 (Renewed) Warner Bros. Inc. (ASCAP) All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
COURTESY OF
Soundies Inc.
By Arrangement with DePugh Music
"I’M TICKLED PINK"
COURTESY OF
APM Music, Inc.
"INTO EACH LIFE SOME RAIN MUST FALL"
WRITTEN BY
Doris Fisher & Allan Roberts
Copyright 1944 by Universal Music Corp. on behalf of Allan Roberts Music (ASCAP)
& Doris Fisher Music Corp. (ASCAP) All rights in US for Allan Roberts Music (ASCAP)
administered by Music Sales Corporation (ASCAP) International Copyright Secured. All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
PERFORMED BY
Ella Fitzgerald
COURTESY OF
The Verve Music Group under license from Universal Music Enterprises
"JAZZY INTERLUDE"
COURTESY OF
APM Music, Inc.
"JOLLY DAYS"
COURTESY OF APM Music, Inc.
"LET'S GO SUNNING"
COURTESY OF APM Music, Inc.
"MAYBE"
WRITTEN BY
Frank Madden & Allen Flynn
PERFORMED BY The Ink Spots
Copyright 1935 EMI Entertainment World, Inc. o/b/o EMI Robbins Catalog Inc. (ASCAP) All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
COURTESY OF
Geffen Records under license from Universal Music Enterprises
"MIGHTY, MIGHTY MAN"
WRITTEN & PERFORMED BY
Roy Brown
Copyright 1949 by Arc Music Corp. (BMI), Brown Angel Music Publishing (BMI),
Fort Knox Music Inc. (BMI), International Rights Secured. All Rights Reserved.
Used by Permission.
COURTESY OF
Global Licensing Inc.
By Arrangement with Warner Music Group Video Game Licensing
"RHYTHM FOR YOU"
COURTESY OF
APM Music, Inc.
"SWING DOORS"
COURTESY OF
APM Music, Inc.
"WAY BACK HOME"
WRITTEN BY
Al Lewis & Tom Waring
PERFORMED BY
Bob Crosby & The Bobcats
Copyright 1935 Sovereign Music Company (ASCAP),
WB Music Corp. (ASCAP)
All Rights Reserved. Used by Permission.
COURTESY OF
Soundies Inc.
By Arrangement with DePugh Music
VIOLIN PERFORMANCE[]
Heather MacArthur
SPECIAL THANKS[]
Gabe Ahn
Andrew Beatty
Greg Bedwell
Con Bradley
Chenelle Bremont
Tim Cain
Chris Clark
Greg Crescimanno
Timothy Cubbison
Bruce Dawson
Martin Day
Blake Fischer
Mike Foster
Mark Griffin
Vernon Harmon
Paul Huggett
Vik Long
Jason Manley[1]
Michelle McNamara
James Miller
Ross O'Dwyer
Andrew Thomas Pinski
Jeff Sullivan
David Tapang
Kelly Tofte
David Wong
GRIM REAPER’S SPRINT PERK[]
Marc-Andre Deslongchamps
LEGAL[]
Fallout(R) 3 (C) 2008 Bethesda Softworks LLC, a ZeniMax Media company. Bethesda Softworks, Bethesda Game Studios, ZeniMax and related logos are registered trademarks or trademarks of ZeniMax Media Inc. in the U.S. and/or other countries. Fallout, Prepare for the Future and related logos are trademarks or registered trademarks of Bethesda Softworks LLC in the U.S. and/or other countries.
Uses Havok(TM). (C) Copyright 1999-2008 Havok.com Inc. (or its licensors). All Rights Reserved. See www.havok.com for details.
Portions of this software utilize SpeedTree technology.(C) 2001-2004 Interactive Data Visualization, Inc. SpeedTree(R) is a registered trademark of Interactive Data Visualization, Inc. All rights reserved.
Uses Bink Video. Copyright (C) 1997-2007 by RAD Game Tools, Inc. All rights reserved.
Uses Gamebryo software (C) 1999-2006 Emergent Game Technologies. All rights reserved.
FaceGen from Singular Inversions, Inc. FaceFX software used for facial animation. (C) 2002-2006, OC3 Entertainment, Inc. and its licensors. All Rights Reserved.
FALLOUT 3
Copyright 2008 Bethesda Softworks
fallout.bethsoft.com
Примечания[]
- ↑ Художник Black Isle Studios